Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           18   16   0   2   71:9    48    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        18   15   0   3   79:23   45    
 3. Maglizh (Maglizh)                  17    9   0   8   38:26   27    
 4. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             17    6   0  11   34:83   18    
 5. Botev (Galabovo)                   18    5   1  12   37:71   16    
 6. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  16    7   0   9   43:36   21 [*]
 7. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              16    1   1  14    6:60    4 [*]

Notes
  - At the winter break Chirpan (Chirpan) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

29 September 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                2:13 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)              2:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)      10:0 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           0:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              1:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                11:4 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye

                           Round 3

13 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)              10:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           4:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 1:3 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 4

20 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 9:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            1:8 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:10 
Maglizh (Maglizh)                                         bye

                           Round 5

27 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)      7:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:2 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     postponed 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     2:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 6

3 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      0:2 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            0:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    2:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     2:3 

                           Round 7

10 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          1:3 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                7:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      6:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 8

17 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                4:2 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)       1:7 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 9

24 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Maglizh (Maglizh)           4:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              3:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                 6:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye

                           Round 10

1 December 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:7 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           5:2 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 2:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 11

16 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 annulled 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)            6:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)         6:0 
Maglizh (Maglizh)                                         bye

                           Round 12

23 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      0:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  3:0 awd 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                     0:3 awd 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 13

30 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)            0:3 awd 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    2:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 14

6 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          3:0 awd 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                3:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      3:0 awd 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 15

13 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                3:0 awd 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)              3:1 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)       3:0 awd 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 16

20 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           1:4 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:3 awd 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 3:4 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye

                           Round 17

27 April 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               5:1 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           3:0 awd 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 0:3 awd 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 18

4 May 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 annulled 
Botev (Galabovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            1:3 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:6 
Maglizh (Maglizh)                                         bye

                           Round 19

11 May 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)      9:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                  0:3 awd 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     3:0 awd 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 20

18 May 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      3:5 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            3:0 awd 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    3:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 21

25 May 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          0:3 awd 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      0:3 awd 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) XXX 2:1 2:0 6:0 10:0 3:0 3:0* XXX 3:1 3:1 --- 5:1 --- --- 2. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) 2:1 XXX 4:3 7:1 6:0 4:2 10:0 --- XXX --- 9:2 --- 3:0* 3:0* 3. Maglizh (Maglizh) 0:1 0:1 XXX 7:1 3:0 2:3 2:0 --- 1:4 XXX -:- --- 3:0* --- 4. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:10 0:4 3:0 XXX 6:2 2:13 0:1 0:6 --- --- XXX --- 3:0* 3:0* 5. Botev (Galabovo) 1:7 1:8 0:2 11:4 XXX 3:0* 3:0* --- 1:3 3:5 3:4 XXX --- --- 6. Chirpan (Chirpan) 1:0 5:2 0:3* 4:2 6:0 XXX 9:0 0:3* --- --- --- 0:3* XXX --- 7. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) 1:3 1:7 1:3 0:3* 2:2 --- XXX 0:3* --- 0:3* --- 0:3* --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top