Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           18   15   3   0   71:6    48    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         18   15   2   1   82:8    47    
 3. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  18   14   1   3   47:19   43    
 4. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)         18   13   0   5   57:25   39    
 5. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  18    8   2   8   42:31   26    
 6. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              18    5   2  11   27:51   17    
 7. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  18    4   3  11   31:57   15     [1 1 0  6:3  4]
 8. Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              18    4   3  11   26:45   15     [0 1 1  3:6  1]
 9. Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 18    3   0  15   20:103   9    
10. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  18    1   0  17    6:64    3 [*]
--. Karnobat (Karnobat)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Karnobat (Karnobat) initially joins the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - At the winter break Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Karnobat (Karnobat)   annulled 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            6:1 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                4:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            3:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)          3:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2016, Thursday, 09:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     5:1 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 1:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          annulled 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     1:4 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                    0:2 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                                     bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            1:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               annulled 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     4:2 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)        postponed 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             9:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)        0:3 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:6 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   annulled 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:6 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                4:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 5:1 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)                                bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)          2:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     3:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            annulled 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 0:3 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)           6:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)               annulled 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Nesebar (Nesebar)     0:1 
in Vetren:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        3:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            0:3 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            3:2 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 1:1 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          annulled 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    3:2 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 09:30 EET:
in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)       8:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 1:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  annulled 
in Straldzha:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            3:4 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)          1:4 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:00 EET:
in Kameno:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     0:0 
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)         10:0 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   annulled 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:3 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)     9:1 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                    0:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              postponed 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)    3:1 
in Rudnik:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)             2:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)   1:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     2:1 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 09:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:1 * 
* - the date is approximate, played between 22 November and 1 December.
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 11

26 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     1:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   annulled 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 2:4 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        4:1 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           0:13 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

3 December 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)        0:3 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:9 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                3:4 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            3:1 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          0:2 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
in Rudnik:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 1:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, "Gnezdo na akuli" complex:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)     2:1 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Pomorie (Pomorie)     0:3 awd 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    8:0 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                                     bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     0:2 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             0:4 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)        2:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 13:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:4 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 15

1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              8:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 0:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)     3:0 awd 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                5:0 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)                                bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          0:3 awd 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     0:3 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 3:3 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)           1:6 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 17

15 April 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              2:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     3:0 awd 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        1:3 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            3:0 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                                     bye

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            3:0 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       0:3 awd 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    8:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 3:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)                                bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 2:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            3:0 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)          3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:0 
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          0:3 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)     0:3 awd 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)        6:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                   12:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye

                           Round 21

13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)    3:0 awd 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              3:1 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     3:3 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)   2:7 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)             3:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Sozopol (Sozopol)     0:3 awd 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 3:0 awd 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)        1:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)          12:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX 0:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 10:0 8:1 3:0 9:0 8:0 --- 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:0 XXX 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 6:1 6:0 12:1 3:0* --- 3. Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:1 3:2 XXX 3:0 3:1 2:1 4:2 3:0* 8:0 3:0* --- 4. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) 1:4 2:7 3:1 XXX 3:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 6:0 9:1 --- 5. Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:3 0:4 0:3 3:4 XXX 5:1 2:1 3:1 12:0 5:1 --- 6. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:4 0:1 XXX 1:1 2:2 4:3 2:0 --- 7. Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:6 0:9 0:2 0:3 3:3 1:3 XXX 3:3 8:1 1:0 --- 8. Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) 0:2 0:3 2:4 0:3 1:1 3:2 0:3 XXX 5:0 3:0* --- 9. Uragan (Boyadzhik) 0:4 0:13 0:2 1:6 0:3 3:4 3:2 4:2 XXX 3:0* --- 10. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:3* 0:6 0:1 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:4 3:1 XXX --- 11. Karnobat (Karnobat) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top