Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2001-02):
« Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           22   22   0   0  103:12   66
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         22   17   3   2  110:29   54
 3. Burgas sport (Burgas)              22   14   2   6   71:37   44
 4. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  22   11   3   8   79:42   36
 5. Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               22   10   5   7   54:42   35
 6. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  22   10   3   9   32:41   33
 7. Vihar (Aytos)                      22    9   3  10   52:54   30
 8. Karnobat (Karnobat)                22    8   1  13   29:75   25
 9. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              22    7   3  12   45:58   24
10. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  22    3   4  15   32:93   13
11. Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               22    3   3  16   27:74   12
12. Zvezdichka (Burgas)                22    2   2  18   13:90    8

                           Round 1

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          5:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          1:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                 0:6 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                      2:2 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  2:1 

                           Round 2

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            8:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               3:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:5 
Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                       6:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  2:3 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)              1:2 

                           Round 3

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                  3:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   1:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                 6:4 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                0:2 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 4:3 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         3:3 

                           Round 4

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            3:2 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     3:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                       2:3 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            0:6 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Burgas sport (Burgas)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)              1:4 

                           Round 5

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                 2:1 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Vihar (Aytos)                         4:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 1:1 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)           4:2 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  0:2 

                           Round 6

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)             1:3 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:0 
Vihar (Aytos) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                      4:1 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   1:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            5:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         1:7 

                           Round 7

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:5 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Vihar (Aytos)                         4:1 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 3:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        4:2 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                1:0 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                5:0 

                           Round 8

3 November 2017, Friday, 09:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            2:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                     1:6 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   1:6 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   3:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              0:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)           7:1 

                           Round 9

11 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                3:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              2:3 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)               3:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                8:2 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 0:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  3:3 

                           Round 10

18 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     2:2 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:5 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)          4:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   0:5 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  1:4 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  5:0 

                           Round 11

25 November 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    12:0 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               5:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     2:3 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)               7:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vihar (Aytos)                         0:3 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               7:0 

                           Round 12

10 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   0:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)         14:0 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 6:1 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Vihar (Aytos)                      2:3 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          postponed 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  3:0 
15 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          1:2 

                           Round 13

17 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            1:7 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              5:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                       0:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Burgas sport (Burgas)              3:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)               1:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  6:0 

                           Round 14

24 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                  postponed 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   postponed 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)         postponed 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                postponed 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 postponed 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 3:1 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 09:30 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                  0:7 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)         3:1 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 2:1 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                3:0 

                           Round 15

31 March 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            1:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     2:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vihar (Aytos)                       2:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)            7:0 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)              6:0 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              postponed 
17 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              3:2 

                           Round 16

6 April 2018, Friday, 09:30 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 postponed 
Vihar (Aytos) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                         5:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)        5:0 
6 April 2018, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           0:4 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  postponed 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 1:10 
15 May 2018, Tuesday, 09:30 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 2:3 
15 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  2:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 17

14 April 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:1 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Vihar (Aytos)                      2:2 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   3:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            1:6 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         3:0 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)             4:2 

                           Round 18

21 April 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              4:0 
Vihar (Aytos) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                         3:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                 0:4 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                2:3 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                1:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        3:6 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 3:1 

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            6:2 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                     0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   5:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)              5:0 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           0:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   1:2 

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 09:30 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                  0:7 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)         3:1 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 2:1 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                3:0 

                           Round 20

5 May 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                2:2 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              8:0 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               0:7 
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                1:3 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  3:3 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 3:1 

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)         13:1 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          1:4 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   7:2 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  5:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                     1:5 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  5:1 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

15 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          1:2 

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

15 May 2018, Tuesday, 09:30 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 2:3 
15 May 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  2:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

17 May 2018, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              3:2 

                           Round 22

19 May 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     3:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               postponed 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     3:2 
Vihar (Aytos) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                         1:2 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               0:5 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)               0:3 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               1:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX 3:2 4:0 8:0 7:1 5:0 3:0 5:0 5:0 4:0 4:2 7:0 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:3 XXX 5:0 3:2 3:1 6:2 8:2 14:0 4:2 8:0 3:0 13:1 3. Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:4 0:0 XXX 2:1 1:2 3:2 0:3* 5:1 4:2 6:1 6:0 3:0 4. Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:3 1:3 6:4 XXX 3:0 1:1 4:1 7:2 1:1 12:0 6:0 5:1 5. Yambol 2004 (Yambol) 0:3 3:3 3:3 2:1 XXX 0:2 2:2 3:0 3:2 5:1 7:0 5:0 6. Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:5 2:2 0:4 1:0 2:0 XXX 0:3 2:0 3:1 3:1 5:0 0:1 7. Vihar (Aytos) 0:7 1:3 1:6 3:0 4:1 1:2 XXX 2:3 2:2 5:1 2:2 6:1 8. Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:6 1:3 1:4 0:5 2:2 1:3 2:1 XXX 1:2 3:2 1:0 2:1 9. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:2 3:6 1:3 1:10 1:4 0:0 1:5 3:0 XXX 3:1 5:0 7:0 10. Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:5 1:7 0:6 3:3 1:4 2:1 4:3 1:2 4:3 XXX 3:3 3:3 11. Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 0:4 1:7 0:3* 2:3 0:5 5:0 2:3 2:3 0:1 3:3 XXX 3:0 12. Zvezdichka (Burgas) 0:6 0:5 0:7 1:6 1:1 0:1 0:2 2:3 0:3 1:0 0:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top