Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Haskovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  10    9   0   1   44:12   27
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       10    7   0   3   49:14   21
 3. Arda (Kardzhali)                   10    6   0   4   32:17   18
 4. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  10    2   2   6   13:43    8 [0 2 0  3:3  2, 3 away goals]
 5. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           10    2   2   6   10:28    8 [0 2 0  3:3  2, 0 away goals]
 6. Lyubimets (Lyubimets)              10    2   0   8   10:44    6

Notes
  - The teams are initially to meet each other 4 times in 20 rounds, with the schedule for the first 10 rounds due to take place in 2016 prepared. Then it is decided that the teams would meet only twice, with those games being rescheduled throughout 2016 and 2017.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      5:6 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)          2:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)         11:1 

                           Round 2

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:10 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 0:2 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      0:4 

                           Round 3

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     7:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)     11:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               4:0 

                           Round 4

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              0:3 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           4:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 2:1 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)              0:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  5:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          3:0 

                           Round 6

12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)          3:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      2:1 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          3:2 

                           Round 7

22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)   2:0 
8 May 2017, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                 8:0 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      3:0 

                           Round 8

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      2:5 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)               2:3 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     1:10 

                           Round 9

18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           1:2 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                 4:1 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)              0:3 

                           Round 10

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          2:3 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)              3:3 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  1:6 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Haskovo (Haskovo) XXX 3:0 2:1 7:0 0:3 8:0 2. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 2:3 XXX 4:0 11:1 2:0 11:1 3. Arda (Kardzhali) 5:6 1:2 XXX 3:0 4:0 5:0 4. Asti AB (Haskovo) 1:10 3:2 0:4 XXX 0:0 4:1 5. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) 0:3 0:10 2:3 3:3 XXX 2:0 6. Lyubimets (Lyubimets) 0:2 2:5 1:6 2:1 3:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top