Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2001-02):
« Haskovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              13   11   0   2   60:10   33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  14   10   2   2   57:18   32
 3. Arda (Kardzhali)                   13    9   2   2   28:11   29
 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       14    7   1   6   44:25   22
 5. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             14    5   0   9   17:60   15
 6. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             14    4   0  10   16:40   12 [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 7. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   14    4   0  10   18:45   12 [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 8. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           14    2   1  11   16:47    7

Notes
  - Arda (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Perperek.
  - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene.
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games in Stambolovo.

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         1:3 
22 September 2017, Friday, 11:45 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      2:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            3:0 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)     9:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         3:2 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  1:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      0:6 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           3:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)               0:4 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          2:4 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          3:0 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)    10:0 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 2:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)       3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 4:3 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              2:2 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         2:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      5:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 1:2 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           2:2 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                2:1 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)          3:0 

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:7 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:7 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:3 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       4:0 

                           Round 8

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         1:3 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   4:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      postponed 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      2:2 

                           Round 9

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:0 awd 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     3:0 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled.
19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      7:1 

                           Round 10

1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               3:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          1:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          0:6 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           3:0 

                           Round 11

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       4:5 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:6, then awarded 0:3 against Arda for using an ineligible
    player.
14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     2:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 postponed 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 11:45 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 3:2 

                           Round 12

21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)      1:5 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)              3:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         4:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                 3:0 

                           Round 13

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:13 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          1:7 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         5:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           3:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      2:2 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 11:45 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 3:2 

                           Round 14

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)       0:2 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)   3:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           14:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                6:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

19 May 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      7:1 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) XXX 3:2 --- 5:1 14:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 2. Haskovo (Haskovo) 4:3 XXX 2:0 2:4 2:1 6:1 7:1 3:0 3. Arda (Kardzhali) 1:0 2:2 XXX 3:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 3:0 4. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 1:5 1:3 2:2 XXX 9:0 10:0 4:0 3:0 5. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:7 0:13 3:0* 3:0 XXX 3:1 2:1 1:3 6. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 0:1 0:3 1:2 2:0 3:0 XXX 5:1 3:2 7. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:6 0:6 0:2 0:2 4:0 3:0 XXX 3:0 8. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) 1:7 2:2 0:4 0:7 1:3 3:0* 4:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top