Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
Haskovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 13:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST / Round 13:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 13:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda (Kardzhali)                    9    7   1   1   24:7    22
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               9    7   0   2   31:6    21
 3. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       11    6   1   4   40:17   19 [1 0 1  5:5  3, 4 away goals]
 4. Haskovo (Haskovo)                   8    6   1   1   24:11   19 [1 0 1  5:5  3, 3 away goals]
 5. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             11    4   0   7   15:35   12
 6. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   10    3   0   7   12:31    9 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 7. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             11    3   0   8   10:30    9 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 8. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           11    2   1   8   15:34    7

Notes
  - Arda (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Perperek.
  - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene.
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games in Stambolovo.

                           Round 1

22 September 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         1:3 
22 September 2017, Friday, 11:45 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:2 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      2:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)            3:0 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)     9:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         3:2 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  1:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      0:6 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           3:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)               0:4 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          2:4 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          3:0 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)    10:0 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 2:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)       3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 4:3 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              2:2 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         2:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      5:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 1:2 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           2:2 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                2:1 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)          3:0 

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:7 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:7 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:3 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       4:0 

                           Round 8

17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         1:3 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   4:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      postponed 

                           Round 9

24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:0 awd 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     3:0 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  postponed 

                           Round 10

1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               3:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          1:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          0:6 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           3:0 

                           Round 11

14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       4:5 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 1:6 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     2:0 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 postponed 

                           Round 12

21 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)       - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                  - 

                           Round 13

28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 

                           Round 14

5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)        - 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)    - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                 - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Arda (Kardzhali) XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- 3:0 2. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- XXX 5:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 3:0 3. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 2:2 -:- XXX 1:3 9:0 4:0 10:0 -:- 4. Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:0 4:3 2:4 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:6 0:7 3:0 -:- XXX 2:1 3:1 1:3 6. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) -:- 0:6 0:2 0:6 -:- XXX 3:0 3:0 7. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 1:2 0:1 2:0 0:3 3:0 -:- XXX 3:2 8. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) 0:4 -:- 0:7 2:2 1:3 4:5 3:0* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top