Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               18   17   1   0   95:6    52
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              18   14   2   2   61:9    44
 3. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               18   12   2   4   64:23   38
 4. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 18    9   2   7   47:34   29
 5. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           18    8   3   7   39:28   27
 6. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  18    7   3   8   19:30   24
 7. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             18    5   3  10   14:41   18
 8. Minyor (Radnevo)                   18    4   1  13   22:52   13
 9. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              18    3   1  14   22:67   10
10. Botev (Galabovo)                   18    2   0  16   11:104   6

                           Round 1

25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             9:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              3:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      3:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:3 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          2:7 

                           Round 2

2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:2 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                9:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       0:1 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              2:1 

                           Round 3

9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            0:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  0:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   2:6 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                  5:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             2:4 

                           Round 4

16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               0:2 
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:7 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              6:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   5:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 4:0 

                           Round 5

23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                1:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:4 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           2:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                    13:0 

                           Round 6

30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                 3:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 3:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           postponed 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            10:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      3:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           5:0 

                           Round 7

6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 2:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 0:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          0:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   0:13 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           5:0 

                           Round 8

14 November 2016, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             1:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   5:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                2:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 9

20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            0:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               2:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    2:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  postponed 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               0:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:7 

                           Round 10

12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             0:8 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              0:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      2:3 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     2:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          1:1 

                           Round 11

19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         2:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                2:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       4:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  0:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              2:3 

                           Round 12

2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:5 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  8:1 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   3:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  3:2 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             0:0 

                           Round 13

9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               2:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               6:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              2:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:7 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 0:0 

                           Round 14

23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                1:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  3:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              7:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           4:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     3:2 

                           Round 15

30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:3 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 1:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:3 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)             0:5 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      5:0 

                           Round 16

7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 1:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 3:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          3:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 6:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)                  10:0 

                           Round 17

14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             4:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:11 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                1:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              0:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  4:1 

                           Round 18

21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            3:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               2:6 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    0:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  6:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               7:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) XXX 2:1 7:1 6:0 5:0 8:1 9:0 5:1 7:0 5:0 2. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:3 XXX 3:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 0:0 3:0 10:0 6:1 3. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 0:0 0:1 XXX 3:2 4:1 3:0* 4:0 3:1 6:0 10:0 4. Arsenal (Kazanlak) 0:4 1:4 1:4 XXX 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 9:1 13:0 5. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:3 0:1 2:0 2:4 XXX 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 6:0 6. Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 7. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:8 0:5 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:2 8. Minyor (Radnevo) 0:7 0:4 2:6 0:3 2:6 5:0 2:0 XXX 0:3* 4:0 9. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) 0:3 0:5 2:3 2:3 2:7 0:2 0:1 4:1 XXX 5:0 10. Botev (Galabovo) 0:11 0:7 0:13 3:2 0:7 2:3 0:3 0:1 3:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top