Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.2000-01):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday / Round 10:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Palas (Rudozem)                        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)              9    9   0   0   25:7    27
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         9    6   2   1   28:9    20
 3. Haskovo (Haskovo)                   9    6   1   2   40:17   19
 4. Sokol (Markovo)                     8    5   0   3   26:14   15 [1 0 1  6:5  3]
 5. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              9    5   0   4   27:23   15 [1 0 1  6:6  3]
 6. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            9    5   0   4   14:17   15 [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 7. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               8    3   1   4   22:9    10
 8. Palas (Rudozem)                     9    2   0   7   15:28    6
 9. Sadovo (Sadovo)                     9    1   0   8   11:42    3
10. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            9    0   0   9    1:43    0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - in Chernoochene;
    - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - st."Shipka", Asenovgrad;
    - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gradski stadion, Parvomay;
    - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - st."Maritsa", Plovdiv;
    - Palas (Rudozem) - in Rudozem;
    - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - st."Septemvri", Smolyan;
    - Sadovo (Sadovo) - in Bolyartsi;
    - Sokol (Markovo) - in Markovo;
    - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - st."Yuriy Gagarin", Plovdiv;
    - Haskovo (Haskovo) - st."Haskovo", Haskovo.

                           Round 1

20 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       2:5 
21 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         6:0 
21 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           5:0 
24 September 2018, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          1:0 
24 September 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    7:0 

                           Round 2

26 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Palas (Rudozem)                         2:7 
27 September 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            postponed 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              0:9 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  4:3 
1 October 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    postponed 
30 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    postponed 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            1:2 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    6:0 

                           Round 3

4 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       3:0 awd 
Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   postponed 
5 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  1:4 
8 October 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:1 
9 October 2018, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       2:1 

                           Round 4

11 October 2018, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         0:1 
11 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                postponed 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Palas (Rudozem)                   6:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                1:6 
15 October 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             postponed 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             3:1 
3 December 2018, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                3:8 

                           Round 5

18 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                postponed 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  0:8 
19 October 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             0:1 
19 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         3:0 awd 
23 October 2018, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 postponed 
4 December 2018, Tuesday, 12:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                3:1 
9 December 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 3:0 

                           Round 6

25 October 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         0:3 
25 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                3:0 awd 
26 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   8:0 
26 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  2:1 
31 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           3:3 

                           Round 7

29 October 2018, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             1:3 
1 November 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            postponed 
2 November 2018, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Palas (Rudozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  2:4 
6 November 2018, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              5:0 
6 December 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            2:0 

                           Round 8

8 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          0:6 
8 November 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                3:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Palas (Rudozem)                         3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
9 November 2018, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                2:1 
12 November 2018, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      3:1 

                           Round 9

15 November 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       postponed 
15 November 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  1:4 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         2:3 (2:0) 
16 November 2018, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Palas (Rudozem) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
20 November 2018, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                       4:6 
22 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       1:1 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             3:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed matches

30 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    postponed 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            1:2 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

3 December 2018, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                3:8 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

4 December 2018, Tuesday, 12:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                3:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

6 December 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            2:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

8 December 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    6:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

9 December 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                 3:0 

                           Round 10

23 March 2019, Saturday:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Palas (Rudozem)                        - 

                           Round 11

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 

                           Round 12

Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)       - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo)                    - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                   - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        - 

                           Round 13

Sadovo (Sadovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 

                           Round 14

Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)              - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   - 

                           Round 15

Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                   - 

                           Round 16

Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Palas (Rudozem)                   - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo)              - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             - 

                           Round 17

Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 

                           Round 18

18 May 2019, Saturday:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Palas (Rudozem)                 - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)        - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) XXX 2:1 2:1 2:1 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- XXX 3:3 3:1 3:1 6:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 3. Haskovo (Haskovo) -:- -:- XXX 4:6 -:- 5:0 3:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 4. Sokol (Markovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 3:0* 6:0 3:0* 5. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 3:8 4:3 XXX 2:3 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 6. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 7. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:0 8:0 -:- 8. Palas (Rudozem) 2:4 0:1 2:5 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0* 9. Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:4 1:3 -:- -:- 0:8 -:- -:- 2:7 XXX -:- 10. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- -:- 0:9 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:6 -:- 1:6 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top