Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2003-04):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2019/20


Zona I

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 17 15 1 1 69:10 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. CSKA (Sofia) 17 12 3 2 73:13 39 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 17 12 3 2 59:9 39 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 16 12 2 2 57:13 38 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 17 11 3 3 56:13 36 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 17 11 2 4 48:20 35 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 17 8 2 7 37:26 26 8. Natsional (Sofia) 17 8 1 8 42:40 25 9. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 17 7 2 8 33:32 23 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 16 7 2 7 26:19 23 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 11. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 17 4 3 10 23:44 15 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 12. Olimpiets (Sofia) 17 4 3 10 21:49 15 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 13. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 17 4 0 13 16:65 12 14. Barokko (Sofia) 17 2 1 14 13:85 7 15. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 17 2 0 15 12:62 6 16. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 17 1 2 14 12:97 5
Notes - Barokko (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Olimpiets (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 10:0 25 August 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 4:3 Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) postponed Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 8:1 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 25 August 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 4 September 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 5:1 5 September 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Round 2 1 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:7 Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 4 September 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:4 5 September 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:12 12 September 2019, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:6 12 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 1 - postponed matches 4 September 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 5:1 5 September 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Round 2 - postponed match 5 September 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:12 Round 3 8 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 7:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 8:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 6:1 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 6:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:0 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 4:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 Round 2 - postponed matches 12 September 2019, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:6 12 September 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:2 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:6 Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:3 Round 5 20 September 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 5:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 8:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 4:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 6:0 Levski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 5:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Barokko (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:5 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:4 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:5 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 10:0 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:5 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia) 0:6 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:4 Round 7 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 6:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:0 Barokko (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 11:0 Round 8 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:7 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 3:1 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:3 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 3:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:0 Round 9 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 9:0 Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 6:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 Round 10 25 October 2019, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Olimpiets (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) postponed Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 25 October 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed 7 November 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:4 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia) 0:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 7 November 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed 21 November 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:7 28 November 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:4 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 5 December 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Round 11 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 14 November 2019, Thursday, 09:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 14 November 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 11:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 7 November 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:4 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barokko (Sofia) 0:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 7 November 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Round 12 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:3 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:0 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 11 - postponed matches 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 14 November 2019, Thursday, 09:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 14 November 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 11:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:1 Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:8 in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 10:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:4 Round 10 - postponed match 21 November 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:7 Round 14 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 7:0 Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 7:1 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Round 10 - postponed match 28 November 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:4 Round 15 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:8 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 5:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 5 December 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Round 14 - postponed match 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Round 16 22 February 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:1 Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:5 23 February 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following the season's early closure. 23 February 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:4 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 26 February 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 Round 17 28 February 2020, Friday, 16:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 1:0 29 February 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:0 1 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:1 1 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 5:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 awd 1 March 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 Round 18 7 March 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled Olimpiets (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) annulled Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Round 19 14 March 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) annulled Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) annulled Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) annulled Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) annulled Round 20 21 March 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) annulled Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) annulled Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Barokko (Sofia) annulled Round 21 28 March 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) annulled Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) annulled Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) annulled Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled Round 22 4 April 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) annulled Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) annulled Olimpiets (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) annulled Round 23 8 April 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) annulled 9 April 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) annulled Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) annulled Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled 9 April 2020, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) annulled Round 24 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) annulled CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) annulled Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) annulled Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Olimpiets (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) annulled Round 25 22 April 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled 23 April 2020, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled 23 April 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Olimpiets (Sofia) annulled Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) annulled Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) annulled Round 26 25 April 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Sofia) annulled Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) annulled Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Natsional (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled Round 27 2 May 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) annulled Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled Barokko (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) annulled Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) annulled Round 28 10 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) annulled Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) annulled Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) annulled Round 29 16 May 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) annulled Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) annulled Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) annulled Round 30 24 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) annulled Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Levski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) annulled Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) annulled Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpiets (Sofia) annulled 24 May 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:2 2:1 0:1 --- --- 3:2 3:0 1:0 --- 10:0 5:0 --- --- --- 11:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) --- XXX 1:0 1:1 0:0 --- 1:0 8:0 --- --- 7:1 7:1 3:0* --- --- 11:0 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 2:0 1:0 --- --- 4:0 1:1 2:0 --- 7:0 8:1 6:0 10:0 4. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 1:1 XXX 2:3 2:1 --- --- 5:0 --- --- --- 7:0 8:0 6:0 5:0 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:1 --- --- --- XXX 1:2 1:1 --- 2:1 2:0 --- --- 5:0 7:0 6:0 9:0 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:3 2:0 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 2:0 2:1 --- 4:1 5:1 5:0 6:0 4:1 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 2:4 0:2 1:3 0:4 2:1 XXX --- --- --- 3:1 --- 3:1 --- 2:1 --- 8. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 3:4 3:4 3:4 4:3 1:4 XXX --- --- 1:1 5:1 --- --- 2:0 6:1 9. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:4 1:1 --- --- 1:1 --- 0:3 2:1 XXX 2:1 --- 2:1 --- 10:0 --- --- 10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:3 0:1 --- 0:2 --- --- 2:1 0:2 --- XXX 2:1 0:0 --- 1:0 --- 5:1 11. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 --- 0:0 0:2 0:5 3:3 --- --- 0:2 --- XXX --- 2:0 --- 0:1 --- 12. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- --- 0:5 3:1 0:6 0:2 1:1 1:4 --- --- 2:4 XXX --- --- 3:1 --- 13. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:5 0:12 --- --- --- 0:3* --- 1:2 3:1 1:4 --- 0:4 XXX 3:1 --- --- 14. Barokko (Sofia) 0:8 1:8 0:5 --- --- --- 0:5 2:1 --- 0:6 2:5 2:3 --- XXX --- --- 15. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:6 1:6 --- --- --- --- --- 1:4 2:3 0:3 --- --- 1:2 0:2 XXX 4:3 16. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) --- --- --- 0:7 --- --- 0:7 --- 1:7 --- 1:5 0:0 0:4 2:2 2:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zona II

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 11 10 1 0 57:1 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 11 8 2 1 38:15 26 3. Minyor (Pernik) 11 7 1 3 42:13 22 4. Belasitsa (Petrich) 11 7 0 4 32:18 21 5. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 11 6 2 3 31:13 20 6. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 11 4 3 4 21:13 15 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 11 4 2 5 16:24 14 8. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 11 4 1 6 21:37 13 9. Septemvri (Simitli) 11 3 2 6 24:40 11 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 10. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 11 3 2 6 31:31 11 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 11. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 11 2 0 9 17:78 6 12. Bansko (Bansko) 11 0 0 11 12:59 0
Notes - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil. - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi. - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Pokrovnik - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. - On 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the regular part of the season season in the three elitni yunosheski grupi for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final for the regular part of the season and no relegation taking place. The decisions about finishing the season with regard to all other youth groups are delegated to the respective zonalni and oblastni saveti na BFS, which administer those groups. - On 14 May 2020, Thursday, the Ministry of health forbids any group activities (including football training and matches) involving underage persons, with the exception of school activities. As a result, during the following days, the season in all youth groups, administrated by the ZS and OS na BFS is declared finished and the standings as of the moment of suspension are declared final. Round 1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) 9:3 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:3 Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Bansko (Bansko) 7:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 14:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:0 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 Round 2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:5 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:3 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 0:1 Bansko (Bansko) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:6 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 1:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 3:2 Round 3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli) 8:0 in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:2 Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:1 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Bansko (Bansko) 6:0 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 11:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:0 Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) 6:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:0 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:13 Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:6 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:0 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 1:0 Round 5 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli) 4:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:1 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:4 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko) 10:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 5:0 Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 8:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 10:1 Bansko (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 4:3 in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 Round 7 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli) 4:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 1:3 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:0 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Bansko (Bansko) 8:3 Round 8 7 November 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko) 4:2 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:5 in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 6:1 7 November 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 8:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:0 Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:1 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:5 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 2:0 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 2:3 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:8 Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:4 Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:4 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Bansko (Bansko) 3:0 awd Belasitsa (Petrich) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 4:2 in Damyanitsa: Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 5:1 Round 11 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:5 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 8:0 in Kraynitsi: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 3:1 Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:3 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:0 Round 12 8 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) annulled Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) annulled Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Minyor (Pernik) annulled Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) annulled Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) annulled Round 13 15 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) annulled Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) annulled Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) annulled Minyor (Pernik) - Bansko (Bansko) annulled Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) annulled Round 14 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich) annulled Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik) annulled Bansko (Bansko) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) annulled Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) annulled Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) annulled Round 15 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) annulled Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) annulled Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko) annulled Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) annulled Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich) annulled Round 16 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) annulled Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) annulled Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) annulled Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) annulled Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) annulled Round 17 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Septemvri (Simitli) annulled Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Bansko (Bansko) annulled Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) annulled Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich) annulled Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) annulled Round 18 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) annulled Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) annulled Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) annulled Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) annulled Bansko (Bansko) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) annulled Round 19 3 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli) annulled Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) annulled Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich) annulled Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) annulled Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik) annulled Round 20 9 May 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) annulled Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) annulled Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) annulled Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko) annulled Round 21 17 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli) annulled Bansko (Bansko) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) annulled Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Belasitsa (Petrich) annulled Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) annulled Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) annulled Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) annulled Round 22 24 May 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) annulled Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) annulled Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) annulled Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) annulled Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko) annulled Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) XXX 1:0 --- --- --- 2:0 7:0 8:0 --- --- --- 10:0 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) --- XXX 3:0 3:2 --- --- 2:0 --- 9:3 4:3 --- 3:0* 3. Minyor (Pernik) 0:0 --- XXX 0:1 3:1 --- --- 6:1 4:0 --- 14:0 --- 4. Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:5 --- --- XXX 2:3 1:0 --- 8:1 8:0 --- 4:2 --- 5. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:3 0:0 --- --- XXX 1:1 --- 6:0 --- --- 8:0 --- 6. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) --- 2:2 0:3 --- --- XXX 3:0 --- 4:0 0:0 --- 7:0 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- 2:1 2:3 2:1 --- XXX --- --- 3:3 5:0 --- 8. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) --- 2:4 --- --- --- 1:3 3:0 XXX 1:1 5:1 --- 6:0 9. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:5 --- --- --- 1:4 --- 0:0 --- XXX --- 10:1 4:2 10. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 --- 4:5 1:0 0:2 --- --- --- 2:5 XXX 11:1 --- 11. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 0:13 2:8 --- --- --- 3:1 --- 0:1 --- --- XXX 8:3 12. Bansko (Bansko) --- --- 1:6 1:3 1:4 --- 1:2 --- --- 3:6 --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top