Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19 »


Zona I

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     20   19   0   1   96:14   57
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Natsional (Sofia)                  20   16   0   4   86:33   48
 3. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  20   13   2   5   48:17   41
 4. Minyor (Pernik)                    20   10   4   6   48:21   34
 5. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             20   10   3   7   61:47   33
 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          20   10   1   9   62:32   31
 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               20    8   3   9   41:34   27
 8. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                20    7   2  11   41:40   23
 9. Belasitsa (Petrich)                20    5   3  12   28:49   18
10. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 20    3   0  17   18:86    9
11. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              20    0   0  20    3:159   0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Belasitsa (Petrich) - in Karnalovo;
    - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - st."Osogovo", Kyustendil;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - star st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Levski (Sofia) - st."Georgi Asparuhov", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv", Sofia;
    - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik;
    - Natsional (Sofia) - st."NSA", Sofia;
    - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi;
    - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - kompleks "Tsarsko selo", Sofia;
    - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - st.VTU "Todor Kableshkov", Sofia (rounds 1-11), in kv.Trebich, Sofia (rounds 12-22).

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                4:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               7:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             3:2 
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       2:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   4:2 
Belasitsa (Petrich)                                       bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   2:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             0:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                     0:2 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            0:7 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 4:1 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   11:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)              5:0 
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     3:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  4:5 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:6 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               1:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  0:0 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Natsional (Sofia)                 1:13 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:5 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       8:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                11:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    0:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           2:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   8:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                5:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                   0:12 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia)    0:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   postponed 
15 November 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   2:7 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    4:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                postponed 
Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     3:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               7:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          4:0 
7 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                6:1 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 0:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)      0:5 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                1:3 
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        2:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Kyustendil, "Strandzhata" st.:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         0:11 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 9:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)           5:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              7:0 
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 7 - postponed match

7 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                6:1 

                           Round 10

11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:7 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              3:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          2:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     1:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                0:3 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                                     bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

15 November 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   2:7 

                           Round 11

18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       5:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        2:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                2:0 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 12

3 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               0:1 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             1:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                postponed 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       2:0 
13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                1:5 
Belasitsa (Petrich)                                       bye

                           Round 13

9 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     6:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             4:3 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           11:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:2 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   2:0 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                1:5 

                           Round 14

17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st.:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:5 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                  0:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             1:3 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:3 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 15

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  2:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               1:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 9:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                      6:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              4:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

                           Round 16

29 March 2019, Friday, 12:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           2:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       0:9 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 0:7 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                    1:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 17

7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   5:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   10:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   5:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                1:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   3:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 18

14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                postponed 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)    1:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:0 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               0:4 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          0:2 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                1:8 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 19

21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        11:1 
in Padesh:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 3:1 
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:6 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      2:0 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 18 - postponed match

25 April 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                1:8 

                           Round 20

5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        3:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  2:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 1:4 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:0 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              0:8 
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 21

12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                3:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           5:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:2 
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     1:3 
13 May 2019, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:3 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                                     bye

                           Round 22

16 May 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      6:0 (2:0) Video
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       4:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        4:4 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              10:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                1:2 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                         bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 2:3 3:0 2:0 5:3 4:1 6:0 6:0 6:1 8:1 11:0 2. Natsional (Sofia) 1:6 XXX 1:2 4:2 6:1 4:3 4:5 4:2 8:2 10:0 9:0 3. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 1:3 XXX 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 11:0 4. Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 5:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 1:0 0:2 3:1 3:1 2:0 5:0 5. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:7 1:8 1:3 2:2 XXX 4:4 3:2 3:2 5:0 4:0 11:0 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 0:1 1:3 1:0 2:0 XXX 4:0 2:1 5:1 5:0 11:1 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:3 0:2 XXX 5:1 3:3 2:0 7:0 8. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:3 1:3 2:1 1:0 XXX 3:1 9:1 7:0 9. Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:5 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:3 0:0 XXX 4:1 10:0 10. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:9 0:2 1:0 0:5 1:6 1:7 1:2 1:4 1:2 XXX 7:1 11. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:5 1:13 0:7 0:12 0:7 0:11 0:8 0:4 0:2 0:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zona II

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Septemvri (Sofia)                  20   17   1   2   83:7    52
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                       20   15   3   2   68:20   48
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                20   13   2   5   45:32   41
 4. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              20   12   2   6   39:31   38
 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            20    9   1  10   24:25   28
 6. Chavdar (Etropole)                 20    8   2  10   33:40   26 [1 0 1  1:1  3, 1 away goal, -7 overall GD]
 7. Olimpiets (Sofia)                  20    8   2  10   20:33   26 [1 0 1  1:1  3, 1 away goal, -13 overall GD]
 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              20    6   2  12   24:32   20
 9. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      20    4   4  12   30:58   16
10. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            20    4   1  15   23:63   13
11. Barokko (Sofia)                    20    3   2  15   12:60   11

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Barokko (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - st."Strandzhata, Kyustendil;
    - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - st."Rakovski", Sofia;
    - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - st."Bonchuk", Dupnitsa;
    - Olimpiets (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia;
    - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - st."Slavia", Sofia;
    - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Gradski stadion, Svoge;
    - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Gradski stadion, Radomir;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          4:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chavdar (Etropole)        1:7 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       1:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             2:2 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           1:2 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 2

14 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     2:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:1 
Barokko (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 3:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    0:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:2 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 5 - match brought forward

20 September 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                            4:1 

                           Round 3

21 September 2018, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 1:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   3:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole)              1:2 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                 1:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                      5:3 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              2:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           4:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Olimpiets (Sofia)         0:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:9 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 5

20 September 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                            4:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           0:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               2:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   5:3 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    3:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                            brought forward 
Olimpiets (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 6

12 October 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:8 
12 October 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   0:2 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)   3:7 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               3:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                     3:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)               0:1 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        11:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      5:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Chavdar (Etropole)                2:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 8

26 October 2018, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)             2:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  2:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - CSKA (Sofia)              1:1 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:4 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         0:1 
Barokko (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 9

2 November 2018, Friday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:0 
2 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      0:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               6:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                          3:0 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     2:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Barokko (Sofia)                   2:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)       1:4 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 0:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                    1:3 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:3 
Chavdar (Etropole)                                        bye

                           Round 11

15 November 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                2:1 
15 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                    2:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           5:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   3:0 
Barokko (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           1:4 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 12

3 March 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       0:0 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        3:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           1:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:0 
4 March 2019, Monday, 13:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             5:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 13

8 March 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)     3:0 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 7:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    0:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barokko (Sofia)                 4:0 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 14

15 March 2019, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                 1:3 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:4 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:4 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              2:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

                           Round 15

21 March 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EET:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       9:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        5:2 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              3:1 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         1:0 
27 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:4 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 16

30 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               0:2 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)   2:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    postponed 
Barokko (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            1:3 
1 April 2019, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           0:1 
17 April 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:6 
Olimpiets (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 17

5 April 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   3:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Barokko (Sofia)                   3:0 
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                         1:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpiets (Sofia)               1:3 
10 April 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 4:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 18

14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                      1:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                0:1 
Barokko (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     0:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               2:1 
15 April 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia)         1:3 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

17 April 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:6 

                           Round 19

19 April 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)              2:2 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  3:2 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     2:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         0:1 
Barokko (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 21 - matches brought forward

25 April 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               0:1 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:1 

                           Round 20

5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:3 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia)                      0:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:4 
6 May 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     0:0 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 22 - match brought forward

9 May 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    1:0 

                           Round 21

25 April 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               0:1 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   brought forward 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       5:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                 5:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               brought forward 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                   10:0 
Chavdar (Etropole)                                        bye

                           Round 22

9 May 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    1:0 
16 May 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                4:1 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Barokko (Sofia)           3:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    brought forward 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           3:2 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:4 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX 4:1 3:0 7:1 0:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 11:0 6:0 9:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 XXX 5:2 5:3 2:0 1:1 3:0 5:1 2:2 10:0 4:1 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 0:3 XXX 0:2 3:1 3:2 3:0 1:0 5:2 5:0 3:1 4. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 0:2 0:4 2:3 XXX 1:0 2:1 5:2 3:0* 2:1 5:0 3:0 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 1:0 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:1 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 6. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:6 0:8 2:3 0:1 2:0 XXX 0:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 0:0 7. Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:4 1:4 1:4 0:1 2:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:2 0:1 4:1 1:3 XXX 2:0 4:0 2:0 9. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 1:3 1:1 1:4 0:0 3:7 1:7 0:0 3:0 XXX 2:1 3:0 10. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:3 1:3 2:2 3:2 0:1 1:2 1:3 1:4 5:3 XXX 4:0 11. Barokko (Sofia) 0:9 1:3 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:5 0:0 2:1 1:4 3:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           21st place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Barokko (Sofia)                   0:3 awd 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   3:0 awd; aggregate score: 6:0 

                           19th place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             1:3 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             2:0; aggregate score: 5:1 

                           17th place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       6:2 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich)       4:1; aggregate score: 6:7 

                           15th place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:0 awd 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               0:3 awd; aggregate score: 0:6 

                           13th place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                  3:1 

                           Second Leg

30 May 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  2:0; aggregate score: 3:3 

                           11th place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            2:0 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            1:7; aggregate score: 1:9 

                           9th place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          5:0 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          1:1; aggregate score: 1:6 

                           Seventh place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   1:0 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Mirovyane:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                   0:0; aggregate score: 0:1 

                           Fifth place Final

                           First Leg

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:0 

                           Second Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:1; aggregate score: 0:2 

                           Third place Final

                           First Leg

27 May 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:1 

                           Second Leg

30 May 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in Pancharevo:
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          5:2; aggregate score: 6:2 

                           Final

                           First Leg

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:0 Video

                           Second Leg

5 June 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:2 (0:0); aggregate score: 1:3 Video

top