Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

22 September 2017, Friday, 11:30 EEST / Round 4:
CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                    5:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST / Round 4:
Barocco (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    1:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    6:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   0:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              7:2 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               2:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 4:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             1:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST / Round 4:
Ferion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                0:5 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Septemvri (Sofia)                   4    3   1   0   17:2    10
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                        4    3   1   0   14:2    10
 3. Levski (Sofia)                      4    3   1   0   12:2    10
 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  4    3   0   1   20:8     9 [1 0 0  6:2  3]
 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           4    3   0   1   14:6     9 [0 0 1  2:6  0]
 6. Barocco (Sofia)                     4    2   1   1   17:6     7 [0 1 0  1:1  1, +11 overall GD]
 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                4    2   1   1    9:6     7 [0 1 0  1:1  1, +3 overall GD]
 8. Chavdar (Etropole)                  4    2   1   1    4:4     7 [0 0 0  0:0  0]
 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             4    2   0   2    7:6     6
10. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               4    2   0   2    4:7     6
11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              4    1   0   3    8:15    3
12. Chepinets (Velingrad)               4    1   0   3    6:18    3
13. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            4    0   2   2    2:7     2
14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             4    0   1   3    4:11    1
15. Minyor (Pernik)                     4    0   1   3    2:12    1
16. Ferion (Sofia)                      4    0   0   4    0:28    0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Barokko (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - st."Osogovo", Kyustendil;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Levski (Sofia) - st."Georgi Asparuhov" - auxiliary , Sofia;
    - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - st."Rakovski", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv", Sofia;
    - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik;
    - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - in Pokrovnik;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Ferion (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia;
    - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhhik) - in Glavinitsa;
    - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - complex "Tsarsko selo", Sofia;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - complex "Tsarsko selo", Sofia;
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole
    - Chepinets (Velingrad) - st."Chepinets", Velingrad.

                           Round 1

3 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             4:3 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               5:0 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   1:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              3:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           1:2 
6 September 2017, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                          0:9 
7 September 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    2:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   1:2 

                           Round 2

10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            4:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   7:3 
Levski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    4:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                1:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           6:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              1:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        0:11 
11 September 2017, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     5:0 

                           Round 3

17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       2:0 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                  3:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            2:0 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            0:4 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  5:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:3 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              0:4 

                           Round 4

22 September 2017, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                    5:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    1:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    6:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   0:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              7:2 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               2:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             1:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                0:5 

                           Round 5

1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)              - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Ferion (Sofia)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                       - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      - 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 

                           Round 6

8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                    - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)               - 

                           Round 7

15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ferion (Sofia)                     - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     - 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 

                           Round 8

22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                           - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)       - 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                 - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                   - 

                           Round 9

29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         - 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  - 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Barocco (Sofia)                 - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Ferion (Sofia)                     - 
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)        - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                             - 

                           Round 10

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 11:30 EET:
Barocco (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)          - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                  - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)          - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)          - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          - 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 11

5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                   - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            - 
Levski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                            - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                          - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 

                           Round 12

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             - 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                       - 
Ferion (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)          - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             - 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         - 

                           Round 13

19 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Barocco (Sofia)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           - 
Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                   - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                           - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                           - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole)    - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           - 

                           Round 14

26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       - 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             - 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            - 

                           Round 15

3 December 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Barocco (Sofia)                  - 
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                  - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Ferion (Sofia)                        - 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              - 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              - 

                           Round 16

spring 2018:
Barocco (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                           - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                    - 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                    - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            - 

                           Round 17

Chepinets (Velingrad) - Barocco (Sofia)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski (Sofia)                     - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                      - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         - 

                           Round 18

Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                   - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                       - 
Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                   - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               - 

                           Round 19

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                     - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Sofia)                     - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia)                     - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                    - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)              - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                 - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 

                           Round 20

Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                  - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                       - 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 21

Levski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                           - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                    - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)               - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)        - 

                           Round 22

Barocco (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)         - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                              - 

                           Round 23

CSKA (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                             - 
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                           - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ferion (Sofia)                   - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       - 

                           Round 24

Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                     - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                             - 

                           Round 25

Minyor (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia)                          - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)          - 
Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                        - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)          - 

                           Round 26

Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chepinets (Velingrad)            - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                            - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia)                          - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)       - 

                           Round 27

Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barocco (Sofia)       - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                              - 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)         - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             - 

                           Round 28

Barocco (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)           - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                           - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    - 

                           Round 29

Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia)                       - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                     - 
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            - 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 

                           Round 30

Barocco (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                   - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                        - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 2:2 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. CSKA (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 3. Levski (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 6. Barocco (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 8. Chavdar (Etropole) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 10. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 12. Chepinets (Velingrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) -:- 1:1 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Minyor (Pernik) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 16. Ferion (Sofia) 0:11 -:- -:- -:- 0:5 0:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top