Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2005-06):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2021/22


Zona I

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 22 18 2 2 96:12 56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 22 15 3 4 48:17 48 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 22 12 5 5 57:27 41 [1 0 1 3:2 3] 4. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 22 13 2 7 48:33 41 [1 0 1 2:3 3] 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 22 12 3 7 56:33 39 6. Minyor (Pernik) 22 10 6 6 36:32 36 7. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 22 10 2 10 36:34 32 8. RD Sport (Sofia) 22 7 8 7 29:26 29 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 22 8 4 10 42:41 28 10. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 22 5 2 15 25:46 17 11. Barocco (Sofia) 22 2 1 19 13:93 7 12. Vihren (Sandanski) 22 1 0 21 5:97 3
Notes - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Strandzhata" st. in Kyustendil. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" in Sofia. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:2 Barocco (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4:2 Vihren (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed 28 August 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 Round 2 2 September 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex: CSKA (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:0 (0:0) 3 September 2021, Friday, 13:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 4 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 8:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed 4 September 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 3:0 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:0 Round 1 - postponed match 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 Round 2 - postponed match 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:0 Round 3 10 September 2021, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:7 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 1:1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 11 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:0 Round 4 18 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 10:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 5:0 in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:1 RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 18 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 5:0 Round 5 24 September 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:8 25 September 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 Round 6 1 October 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 7:1 2 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 6:1 in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:1 RD Sport (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 Round 7 8 October 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:1 9 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:0 9 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:2 Vihren (Sandanski) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 9 October 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 8 15 October 2021, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:3 (2:0) 16 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) postponed Barocco (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) postponed 17 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:4 12 November 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 5:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Round 9 23 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 4:1 Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 23 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:5 Round 10 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 RD Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 Barocco (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 5:0 1 November 2021, Monday, 13:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 Round 11 6 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:2 Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:0 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 7:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 (3:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 Round 8 - postponed matches 12 November 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 5:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Round 12 1 March 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:0 4 March 2022, Friday, 15:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 9:1 5 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 6 March 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 Round 13 12 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed 12 March 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:4 RD Sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 12 March 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 4:0 21 April 2022, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 5:1 1 June 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 Round 14 17 March 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 18 March 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 16:0 19 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:1 19 March 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 19 March 2022, Saturday, 17:30 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:2 Round 15 26 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 26 March 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 26 March 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 7:0 29 March 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 Round 16 30 March 2022, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 6:0 1 April 2022, Friday, 11:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 4:1 1 April 2022, Friday, 14:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:1 2 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Rila, "Musala" st.: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:1 3 April 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 17 6 April 2022, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 6 April 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:5 6 April 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) postponed 6 April 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:0 Round 18 9 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 9 April 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:1 28 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Round 19 14 April 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 16 April 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barocco (Sofia) 8:0 16 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:1 Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:0 16 April 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 16 April 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:2 Round 13 - postponed match 21 April 2022, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 5:1 Round 17 - postponed match 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:0 Round 20 29 April 2022, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:0 in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 30 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 1:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 2 May 2022, Monday, 14:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 Round 21 5 May 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:5 6 May 2022, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:1 7 May 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:0 7 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 7 May 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:2 Round 22 13 May 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 14 May 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.: RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 14 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski) 5:0 14 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:5 14 May 2022, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 0:4 16 May 2022, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 Round 18 - postponed match 28 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Round 13 - postponed match 1 June 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 3:0 6:1 4:0 3:0 10:0 4:0 1:0 4:1 5:0 9:1 16:0 2. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 5:1 3:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 7:1 5:0 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:1 4:5 3:1 2:3 0:0 4:0 3:2 8:0 5:0 4. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 1:2 1:0 XXX 2:0 1:5 2:1 1:1 4:2 4:1 8:0 5:0 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 3:0 0:2 5:0 XXX 6:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 3:0 6:0 6. Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 XXX 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:0 5:1 4:0 7. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 0:1 2:3 0:1 3:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 1:0 3:2 4:1 2:1 8. RD Sport (Sofia) 1:2 1:0 2:2 2:3 0:3 0:0 2:2 XXX 1:2 3:0 4:1 4:0 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:8 1:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 4:1 1:3 XXX 7:0 7:1 3:0 10. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:0 1:2 0:4 1:2 2:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 4:0 XXX 0:1 5:0 11. Barocco (Sofia) 0:4 0:5 0:3 1:4 1:7 0:2 0:3 1:1 0:4 0:2 XXX 2:0 12. Vihren (Sandanski) 0:7 0:4 0:6 0:5 1:4 0:4 0:2 0:1 0:4 0:2 3:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zona II

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 26 23 2 1 83:11 71 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski (Sofia) 26 21 3 2 80:15 66 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 26 18 3 5 74:26 57 4. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 26 16 4 6 59:29 52 5. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 26 14 7 5 73:19 49 6. Belasitsa (Petrich) 26 13 3 10 35:41 42 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 26 11 3 12 41:47 36 8. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 26 10 4 12 39:42 34 [1 1 0 2:1 4] 9. Septemvri (Simitli) 26 10 4 12 27:51 34 [0 1 1 1:2 1] 10. Natsional (Sofia) 26 8 5 13 46:39 29 11. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 26 6 5 15 24:58 23 12. Malesh (Mikrevo) 26 4 1 21 18:98 13 13. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 25 3 1 21 7:62 10 Removed 14. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 25 1 1 23 5:73 4 Removed
Notes - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games at the PG "Peyo K.Yavorov" field in Petrich. - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" /4th kilometer/ st. in Sofia. - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia. - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) plays its home games in Dzherman. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Patalenitsa. - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Pokrovnik. - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 7:0 28 August 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 28 August 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:1 29 August 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:1 13 October 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Round 2 4 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:3 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 5:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) 1:2 4 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 5:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 5:0 5 September 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski (Sofia) 0:7 Round 3 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 Septemvri (Simitli) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2:1 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 Round 4 17 September 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2:0 18 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 8:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 6:1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 Belasitsa (Petrich) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 19 September 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 Round 5 24 September 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:1 (0:0) 25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:2 Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:2 Septemvri (Simitli) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:0 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 25 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:0 Round 6 2 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 12:0 2 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) postponed 2 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:1 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:0 Round 7 7 October 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 9 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:0 9 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) postponed 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed 3 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Levski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:0 1 December 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:0 awd Round 1 - postponed match 13 October 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Round 8 16 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 16 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo) postponed 16 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 16 October 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 3 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:3 awd Round 3 - postponed match 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 Round 9 23 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:4 Natsional (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:0 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:10 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:3 23 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:8 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 (2:0) Round 6 - postponed match 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:0 Round 10 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:5 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 30 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:0 awd 30 October 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:0 2 November 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Round 8 - postponed match 3 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 3 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Levski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:0 Round 11 6 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st.: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:1 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:7 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 6 November 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:2 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 4:0 Round 12 11 November 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 4:0 11 November 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Belasitsa (Petrich) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:0 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:1 Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) postponed Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 7:0 Round 13 19 November 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 4:0 20 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:1 20 November 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:7 Round 8 - postponed match 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:3 awd Round 12 - postponed matches 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 7:0 Round 7 - postponed match 1 December 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:0 awd Round 14 2 March 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 (0:2) 3 March 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:0 5 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 5:0 5 March 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 5 March 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:3 awd Malesh (Mikrevo) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:0 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 awd Round 15 11 March 2022, Friday, 13:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 12 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 awd Natsional (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 awd Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:3 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 3:1 12 March 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 13 March 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 7:0 Round 16 18 March 2022, Friday, 13:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 19 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:3 awd Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - DIT (Sofia) 1:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:1 in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 in Strumyani: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 19 March 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:3 awd Round 17 25 March 2022, Friday, 14:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 6:1 26 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st.: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:0 26 March 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) annulled 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Simitli: Septemvri (Simitli) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 26 March 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 2:1 Round 18 1 April 2022, Friday, 11:00 EEST: in Strumyani: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:3 1 April 2022, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:2 2 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 awd 2 April 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 awd 3 April 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 Round 19 6 April 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:1 in Kraynitsi: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 6 April 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 awd 6 April 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:3 awd Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 8:0 Round 20 7 April 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: in Strumyani: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:9 9 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 5:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 awd 9 April 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:3 awd 10 April 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 Round 21 15 April 2022, Friday, 14:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:3 16 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 awd Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:3 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:0 16 April 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Septemvri (Simitli) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:0 Round 23 - match brought forward 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Round 22 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 14:0 30 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:3 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 awd Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 30 April 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 1 May 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 23 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 5 May 2022, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: in Strumyani: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 7 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) brought forward 7 May 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 awd 7 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:3 awd 7 May 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Round 26 - match brought forward 5 May 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:4 Round 24 12 May 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 7:0 14 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 awd Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:2 14 May 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 14 May 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 awd 15 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 Round 25 21 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:3 Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:1 21 May 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 awd Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:3 awd 25 May 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: in Simitli, "Arena Simitli" st: Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 Round 26 5 May 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:4 28 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:2 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 8:1 28 May 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 awd 28 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:0 Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) brought forward 29 May 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 awd
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX 1:1 1:2 5:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 14:0 3:0* 3:0* 2. Levski (Sofia) 0:4 XXX 2:2 3:0 0:1 8:0 1:0 2:0 7:0 3:0 3:0 7:0 4:0 3:0* 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:3 1:2 XXX 4:3 0:1 4:0 1:3 3:0 8:0 2:0 5:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 4. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:1 2:3 4:1 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:0* 5. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:1 XXX 5:0 8:1 6:1 3:0 2:0 12:0 7:0 3:0 3:0* 6. Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:4 0:2 0:3 1:3 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:2 2:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 1:4 1:4 1:2 3:1 0:0 XXX 2:1 5:0 2:0 1:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0 8. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:3 0:4 1:4 0:2 1:0 0:0 5:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 0:2 4:0 9. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:2 1:0 3:0* 2:1 10. Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 2:3 1:3 1:1 1:1 0:3 4:1 1:1 7:0 XXX 4:1 6:1 3:0 3:0* 11. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:4 1:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 1:0 1:1 12. Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:8 0:7 1:9 0:7 0:2 0:2 1:4 0:0 1:3 1:5 1:2 XXX 3:0* 1:0 13. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:5 0:3* 0:0 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:0 0:3* 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX 2:0 14. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:7 1:10 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:0 0:3* 0:3* --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top