Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2006-07):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2022/23


Zona I

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

4 March 2023, Saturday / Round 14:
Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                       - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 12 8 3 1 42:9 27 [1 2 0 5:1 5] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski (Sofia) 12 8 3 1 23:7 27 [1 1 1 2:2 4] 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 12 8 3 1 24:11 27 [1 1 1 2:5 4] 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 12 8 3 1 28:8 27 [0 2 1 1:2 2] 5. CSKA (Sofia) 11 6 2 3 15:7 20 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 12 6 1 5 15:19 19 7. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 11 4 1 6 10:20 13 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 8. Belasitsa (Petrich) 12 4 1 7 17:33 13 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 9. Natsional (Sofia) 12 4 0 8 10:26 12 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 10. Minyor (Pernik) 12 4 0 8 15:33 12 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 11. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 12 3 2 7 15:20 11 12. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 12 2 2 8 13:21 8 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 12 1 1 10 13:26 4
Notes - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games at the PG "Peyo K.Yavorov" field in Petrich unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games at the "Musala" st. in Rila unless noted otherwise. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 3 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:0 3 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 5:1 Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 4:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 9 - match brought forward 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 8:0 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex: CSKA (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 0:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 Belasitsa (Petrich) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: in Marikostinovo: Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: in Marikostinovo: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:4 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski Rakovski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 8 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:0 Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 7 20 October 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 3:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:10 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:3 Natsional (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:0 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 30 November 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) bye Round 9 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 8:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:2 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) brought forward Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 2:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 8:0 Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 11 17 November 2022, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 12 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) postponed 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:3 30 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:0 1 December 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 13 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 26 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:6 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 5:1 30 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 8 - postponed match 30 November 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Round 12 - postponed matches 30 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:0 1 December 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Round 14 4 March 2023, Saturday: Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 15 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 16 Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) bye Round 17 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 18 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Belasitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 19 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 20 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 21 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) bye Round 22 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 23 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 24 Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 25 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) bye Round 26 CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX -:- 4:0 0:0 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 8:0 2. Levski (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 0:1 -:- -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- -:- 4:1 0:0 -:- -:- 3. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX 1:1 2:1 -:- -:- 4:2 3:0 -:- -:- 0:0 1:1 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 5:1 3:0 -:- -:- 4:1 4:0 5. CSKA (Sofia) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 2:0 2:0 -:- 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:6 -:- 0:4 1:2 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 3:1 1:0 -:- -:- 7. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 -:- 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 0:1 -:- -:- 1:0 8. Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:5 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 1:2 XXX -:- 2:1 2:0 2:4 -:- 9. Natsional (Sofia) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 0:3 0:3 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 2:1 10. Minyor (Pernik) 2:10 -:- 1:4 0:4 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 11. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 -:- 0:2 2:3 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 0:2 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 12. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 0:1 -:- -:- 1:2 3:3 XXX -:- 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 0:1 1:2 -:- 8:0 -:- -:- 1:2 0:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zona II

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

4 March 2023, Saturday / Round 12:
DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia)            - 
Vihren (Sandanski) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               - 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         - 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Barocco (Sofia)                         - 
FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. UFK Botev (Sofia) 11 9 0 2 31:6 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 11 7 3 1 37:10 24 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 3. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 11 8 0 3 33:14 24 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 4. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 11 7 2 2 24:11 23 5. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 11 6 2 3 27:12 20 [2 0 0 5:1 6] 6. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 11 6 2 3 32:14 20 [0 1 1 2:3 1] 7. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 11 6 2 3 31:14 20 [0 1 1 1:4 1] 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 11 4 2 5 16:23 14 9. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 11 2 2 7 12:33 8 10. Malesh (Mikrevo) 11 2 1 8 6:40 7 11. Vihren (Sandanski) 11 1 0 10 7:39 3 12. Barocco (Sofia) 11 0 0 11 8:48 0
Notes - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" /"Barocco"/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Strandzhata" st. in Kyustendil unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Strandzhata" st. in Kyustendil unless noted otherwise. - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) plays its home games in Dzherman unless noted otherwise. - Sportist 13 (Sofia) plays its home games in Mirovyane unless noted otherwise. - UFK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 2 September 2022, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:2 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:4 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:2 Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:2 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) postponed UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:0 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:3 10 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 3:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:1 21 September 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 6:0 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:2 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:3 FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 10:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:0 Barocco (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:3 Round 2 - postponed match 21 September 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 6:0 Round 4 23 September 2022, Friday, 14:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 6:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 3:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 5 7 October 2022, Friday, 16:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vihren (Sandanski) 3:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:0 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:2 FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:4 Round 6 14 October 2022, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:2 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 6:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 0:4 Round 7 21 October 2022, Friday, 12:00 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 5:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:10 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:0 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 10:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 2:4 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:3 Round 9 4 November 2022, Friday, 15:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 7:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 6:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:4 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:0 Round 10 11 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 6:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 0:3 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:0 awd 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:7 Round 11 18 November 2022, Friday, 12:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:1 FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 12 4 March 2023, Saturday: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Barocco (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Round 13 FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Round 14 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Round 15 Malesh (Mikrevo) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barocco (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Round 16 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Round 17 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - DIT Sport (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Round 18 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Round 19 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Round 20 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Round 21 Vihren (Sandanski) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Barocco (Sofia) - Round 22 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Barocco (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. UFK Botev (Sofia) XXX -:- 0:2 -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- 4:0 3:0 10:0 -:- -:- 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 4:0 -:- 3:0 2:2 -:- -:- 6:0 3:0* -:- -:- 3. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) -:- -:- XXX 2:3 3:1 -:- 1:2 5:1 6:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 4. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:0 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 5. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 3:0 XXX 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- 6:1 6:0 -:- 6. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 6:0 5:0 7:1 -:- 7. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:2 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 10:0 -:- 3:0 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) -:- 0:0 -:- 0:2 1:1 -:- 2:4 XXX -:- -:- 4:2 4:1 9. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 1:1 -:- 0:3 0:2 XXX -:- 4:0 4:1 10. Malesh (Mikrevo) -:- -:- 0:2 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 1:1 XXX 2:0 -:- 11. Vihren (Sandanski) 0:1 1:3 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 12. Barocco (Sofia) 0:4 2:10 0:7 -:- 0:4 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top