Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2007-08):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2023/24


Zona I

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 10:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia)                          - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                        - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia)           - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     - 
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. UFK Botev (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 44:16 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 43:8 22 3. RD Sport (Sofia) 9 6 2 1 31:8 20 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 49:22 16 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 16:21 13 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 20:20 10 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 14:43 9 8. Natsional (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 12:35 7 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 9. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 9 2 1 6 19:30 7 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 10. Barokko (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 14:59 3
Notes - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Winbet arena" /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov"/ st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - UFK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:3 Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:10 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:6 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:0 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:5 Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 7:0 Round 3 22 September 2023, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 6:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:8 RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:5 Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 Barokko (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 6:2 RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 10:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:11 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:1 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 4:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:0 Round 8 3 November 2023, Friday, 11:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:4 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:4 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: AFR (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:4 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 15:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:7 Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 1:0 Round 10 9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 11 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - Round 12 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Round 13 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - 30 March 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Round 14 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 15 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Round 16 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 17 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Round 18 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. UFK Botev (Sofia) XXX 3:0 0:4 7:3 5:3 -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:0 3:0 9:0 5:0 -:- 10:1 3. RD Sport (Sofia) -:- 3:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 5:0 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- 1:2 0:5 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 15:2 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- -:- 2:2 0:4 XXX 2:3 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:2 1:1 1:0 -:- 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:7 -:- 0:6 0:8 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 6:2 -:- 8. Natsional (Sofia) 0:7 -:- -:- 1:11 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX 4:1 -:- 9. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) -:- 0:5 2:1 4:4 1:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 7:0 10. Barokko (Sofia) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 1:10 7:1 3:4 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zona II

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

9 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET / Round 10:
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 - 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)           - 
Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh)         - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik)                      - 
Vihren (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 9 8 0 1 33:4 24 [1 0 0 4:2 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 9 8 0 1 37:9 24 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 3. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 9 6 0 3 36:13 18 4. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 9 5 1 3 16:16 16 5. Septemvri (Simitli) 9 4 0 5 14:24 12 6. Belasitsa (Petrich) 9 3 2 4 16:21 11 7. Vihren (Sandanski) 9 3 1 5 11:16 10 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 8. Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 9 3 1 5 10:24 10 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 9. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 9 1 1 7 7:31 4 10. Malesh (Mikrevo) 9 1 0 8 9:31 3
Notes - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 8:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:1 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli) 6:0 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:0 Round 2 15 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:4 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 4:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:1 Round 3 22 September 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:1 Vihren (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:4 Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) postponed 27 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 6:1 Round 4 29 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:3 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:6 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 3:0 Round 5 6 October 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 3:3 6 October 2023, Friday, 14:30 EEST: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 4:3 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 6:0 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 Round 6 13 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 3:1 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli) 4:3 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 Round 7 20 October 2023, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 8:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:4 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:2 Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 2:1 Round 3 - postponed match 27 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 6:1 Round 8 3 November 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 3:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 5:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli) postponed 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:2 Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:0 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 7:0 Septemvri (Simitli) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 3:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 Round 8 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:0 Round 10 9 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Round 11 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Round 12 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Round 13 30 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Round 14 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Round 15 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Round 16 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Minyor (Pernik) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Round 17 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) - Round 18 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren (Sandanski) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Orletata (Blagoevgrad) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX -:- 4:1 6:0 6:0 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:4 XXX -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 3:1 5:0 -:- 8:0 3. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) -:- 1:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 6:1 8:0 7:0 4. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) -:- -:- 2:1 XXX 3:0 1:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3:1 5. Septemvri (Simitli) -:- 1:4 2:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 3:1 -:- 6. Belasitsa (Petrich) -:- 1:2 0:6 -:- 4:3 XXX -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 7. Vihren (Sandanski) 0:2 -:- -:- 0:2 1:2 3:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Orletata (Blagoevgrad) 0:4 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 9. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 0:4 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 0:0 XXX 4:3 10. Malesh (Mikrevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 3:1 0:1 2:3 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top