Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2004-05):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2020/21

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

25 February 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EET / Round 14:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         0:2 
25 February 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EET / Round 14:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  postponed 
26 February 2021, Friday, 11:00 EET / Round 14:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                     2:0 
27 February 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 14:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 
27 February 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 14:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     - 
28 February 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 14:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 13 9 3 1 41:8 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 13 9 1 3 32:14 28 3. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 14 8 3 3 27:18 27 4. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 13 6 6 1 15:4 24 5. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 13 6 5 2 23:12 23 6. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 13 6 4 3 20:17 22 7. Haskovo (Haskovo) 13 6 2 5 24:13 20 8. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 14 5 2 7 21:25 17 9. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 13 3 5 5 16:15 14 10. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 13 3 3 7 15:31 12 11. Sokol (Markovo) 12 3 1 8 11:30 10 12. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 12 1 6 5 11:14 9 13. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 14 2 2 10 11:36 8 14. Karnobat (Karnobat) 12 2 1 9 12:42 7
Notes - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Beroe" st. in Stara Zagora. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv. - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Glavinitsa. - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) plays its home games in Samuilovo. - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) plays its home games at the "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. in Sliven. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 21 August 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:4 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 21 August 2020, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:1 22 August 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:2 22 August 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:1 23 August 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 23 August 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:2 Round 2 27 August 2020, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:1 28 August 2020, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 28 August 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 1:1 28 August 2020, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:5 29 August 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 30 August 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 4:1 Haskovo (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:1 19 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 7:1 Round 3 4 September 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 3:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:2 5 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:0 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 6 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:4 Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:1 Round 4 11 September 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 6:0 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 2:1 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:0 Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 6:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 Round 5 17 September 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 18 September 2020, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:4 18 September 2020, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:1 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:3 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:4 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:0 Round 6 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:0 26 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 26 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) postponed 27 September 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 20 November 2020, Friday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Round 7 1 October 2020, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:3 1 October 2020, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:7 Round 8 9 October 2020, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 3:1 10 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 4:0 12 October 2020, Monday, 15:30 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 22 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:2 25 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 9 15 October 2020, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:1 16 October 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 0:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:2 17 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:2 18 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) postponed Round 10 23 October 2020, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:0 23 October 2020, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:1 24 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:5 24 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:4 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) postponed 12 November 2020, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Round 11 29 October 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:0 30 October 2020, Friday, 13:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:3 31 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 4:1 31 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 3:1 2 November 2020, Monday, 10:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 27 November 2020, Friday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 12 6 November 2020, Friday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 6 November 2020, Friday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:5 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2:0 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:2 8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 2:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:1 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 10 - postponed match 12 November 2020, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Round 13 12 November 2020, Thursday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lider Plovdiv, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 13 November 2020, Friday, 11:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 13 November 2020, Friday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 9:0 14 November 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 14 November 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:1 15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 0:1 Round 2 - postponed match 19 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 7:1 Round 6 - postponed match 20 November 2020, Friday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Round 8 - postponed matches 22 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:2 25 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 11 - postponed match 27 November 2020, Friday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 14 25 February 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 25 February 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 26 February 2021, Friday, 11:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:0 27 February 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 27 February 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - 28 February 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Round 15 5 March 2021, Friday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - 6 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 6 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - 7 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Round 16 11 March 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 11 March 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - 13 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Round 17 18 March 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - 19 March 2021, Friday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 20 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - 20 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Round 18 25 March 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 27 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 19 1 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 3 April 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - 3 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 3 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 4 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 20 8 April 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 9 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 10 April 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - 11 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 11 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 21 15 April 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - 17 April 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 17 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 22 22 April 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 23 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - 24 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 25 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 23 29 April 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 1 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 1 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - 1 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 24 7 May 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 8 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 9 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 25 13 May 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - 15 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Round 26 21 May 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 22 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Chavdar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 22 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - 22 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 2:0 2:0 -:- -:- 6:0 7:1 -:- -:- 9:0 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Chavdar (Plovdiv) -:- 3:1 XXX 0:0 0:5 1:1 3:1 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 4:0 -:- 4. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 0:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 -:- 4:1 -:- 5. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- 1:1 4:0 -:- 6. Vereya (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:1 XXX -:- 2:2 4:1 -:- -:- 2:1 3:1 -:- 7. Haskovo (Haskovo) -:- -:- 2:0 0:2 3:0 1:1 XXX -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 8. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX -:- 1:2 3:0 -:- 0:2 0:5 9. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:1 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 XXX 2:2 0:1 -:- -:- 6:0 10. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 1:1 2:3 1:5 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 1:3 11. Sokol (Markovo) -:- 3:1 0:3 -:- 1:2 0:1 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 12. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:1 0:1 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:1 1:1 -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 13. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:5 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 0:2 0:1 2:2 -:- XXX 2:0 14. Karnobat (Karnobat) -:- 1:7 1:3 1:1 0:3 0:2 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top