Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2003-04):
Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2019/20

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

26 March 2020, Thursday, 15:00 EET / Round 21:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)        postponed 
28 March 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 21:
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                postponed 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         postponed 
28 March 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 21:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)               postponed 
28 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 21:
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  postponed 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            postponed 
29 March 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 21:
Arena (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                      postponed 
29 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 21:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)       postponed 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 17 14 1 2 41:6 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 16 11 3 2 52:11 36 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 3. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 17 11 3 3 37:16 36 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 4. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 16 11 2 3 33:16 35 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 17 11 2 4 61:25 35 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 16 11 0 5 26:15 33 7. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 17 6 5 6 33:28 23 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 8. Karnobat (Karnobat) 17 7 2 8 31:43 23 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 9. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 17 6 3 8 35:39 21 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 10. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 17 6 3 8 29:33 21 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 11. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 17 6 1 10 24:44 19 [0 1 0 5:5 1, 5 away goals] 12. Sokol (Markovo) 16 5 4 7 29:36 19 [0 1 0 5:5 1, 0 away goals] 13. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 16 4 1 11 23:47 13 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 14. Paldin (Plovdiv) 17 4 1 12 18:34 13 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 15. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 16 2 1 13 16:46 7 16. Arena (Yambol) 15 1 0 14 10:59 3
Notes - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene. - Arena (Yambol) plays its home games at the "Tundzha" in Yambol. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo. - Paldin (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Trud. - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) plays its home games in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven. - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the Rabotnicheski kompleks in Plovdiv. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 5 September 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 9:0 7 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:4 7 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Samuilovo: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:0 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arena (Yambol) 4:1 Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:4 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 4:1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 3 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) postponed 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 5:0 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Arena (Yambol) 0:1 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:4 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:0 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:2 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 13 December 2019, Friday, 13:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Arena (Yambol) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:3 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:3 23 September 2019, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 Round 5 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 6:0 in Krumovgrad: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3 Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) postponed Arena (Yambol) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:3 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:0 25 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 16 October 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:1 11 December 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:7 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:1 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:1 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 7:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Arena (Yambol) 3:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 6:0 Round 3 - postponed match 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:2 Round 7 3 October 2019, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:0 4 October 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 3:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:0 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:5 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:2 Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:10 Round 8 11 October 2019, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) postponed Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arena (Yambol) 3:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:1 Round 5 - postponed match 16 October 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:1 Round 9 17 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 8:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed Paldin (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 2:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 5:5 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:5 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 Round 10 23 October 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:3 24 October 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:2 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:3 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 13:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 4:2 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 16:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arena (Yambol) 2:1 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed Round 11 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) postponed 5 November 2019, Tuesday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:7 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:3 5 November 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:0 5 November 2019, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 2:5 Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 5 November 2019, Tuesday, 13:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 3:0 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:6 Round 12 7 November 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arena (Yambol) 6:1 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 5:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Round 8 - postponed match 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:1 Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:5 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 7:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 0:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 14 21 November 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arena (Yambol) 3:0 awd 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:0 in Orizari: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:0 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 15 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 15 29 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:0 Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 3:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 4:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:4 Round 3 - postponed match 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Round 11 - postponed match 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 Round 2 - postponed match 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 10 - postponed match 4 December 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed Round 9 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 Round 4 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 Round 11 - postponed match 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:6 Round 5 - postponed match 11 December 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:7 Round 3 - postponed match 13 December 2019, Friday, 13:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Round 14 - postponed match 15 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 16 21 February 2020, Friday, 14:30 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 22 February 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:4 22 February 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:1 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:3 22 February 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: in Katunitsa: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:1 Arena (Yambol) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't have valid medical papers. 23 February 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 23 February 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:1 Round 17 27 February 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 29 February 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:1 29 February 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 29 February 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:4 29 February 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 4:1 29 February 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Arena (Yambol) postponed 1 March 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:1 3 March 2020, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:0 Round 18 7 March 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed 7 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) postponed Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) postponed 7 March 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: in Samuilovo: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed 7 March 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 8 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 8 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed Karnobat (Karnobat) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed Round 19 12 March 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) postponed 14 March 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 14 March 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) postponed 14 March 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) postponed Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) postponed 15 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 15 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Arena (Yambol) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed Round 20 21 March 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed 21 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 21 March 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) postponed Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed Paldin (Plovdiv) - Arena (Yambol) postponed 21 March 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 22 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed Round 21 26 March 2020, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) postponed 28 March 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed 28 March 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed 28 March 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) postponed 29 March 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) postponed 29 March 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) postponed Round 22 4 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 4 April 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 4 April 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arena (Yambol) postponed 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) postponed Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 5 April 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed Round 23 9 April 2020, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) postponed 11 April 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) postponed 11 April 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 11 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) postponed 11 April 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) postponed 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 12 April 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed Round 24 15 April 2020, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 15 April 2020, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 15 April 2020, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arena (Yambol) - 15 April 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 25 18 April 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 18 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 19 April 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - 19 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 19 April 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Round 26 23 April 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 25 April 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 25 April 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Arena (Yambol) - 25 April 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Round 27 2 May 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 2 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 2 May 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - 3 May 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arena (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 3 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 28 7 May 2020, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - 9 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arena (Yambol) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 9 May 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 9 May 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - 9 May 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 10 May 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 29 16 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 16 May 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 16 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 17 May 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 17 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arena (Yambol) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 30 21 May 2020, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - 23 May 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 23 May 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 23 May 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 23 May 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 24 May 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 24 May 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arena (Yambol) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) XXX -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 1:0 2:1 4:0 -:- 6:0 5:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 2:0 6:1 2. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 XXX 2:1 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 8:2 3:0* 3. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- XXX 2:2 4:0 -:- 1:1 3:0 4:2 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 1:0 4:0 -:- 4. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:1 2:1 -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 1:2 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 1:0 4:2 -:- 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:2 -:- -:- 4:3 5:1 7:0 7:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 -:- 1:0 2:0 -:- XXX 2:1 1:2 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 7. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:3 1:4 -:- 0:1 2:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 3:0 2:2 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 8. Karnobat (Karnobat) -:- 1:1 0:0 1:2 4:5 -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 3:0 9. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:1 0:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 3:4 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 2:2 3:4 3:1 4:1 10. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) -:- 0:1 -:- 1:1 0:2 2:0 1:1 -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 4:0 -:- 11. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) -:- -:- 0:1 1:2 -:- 2:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0 2:1 12. Sokol (Markovo) 3:0 0:3* -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 4:1 2:2 -:- 5:5 XXX 0:4 -:- 2:1 0:1 13. Chavdar (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:5 1:2 0:7 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- 2:5 -:- 3:4 XXX 2:0 2:0 -:- 14. Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 1:5 0:0 -:- 3:0 2:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 3:2 2:2 0:1 -:- -:- 0:1 1:4 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 16. Arena (Yambol) -:- -:- 1:4 0:6 1:10 -:- 2:4 -:- 0:3* 0:4 -:- -:- 2:4 0:3 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top