Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2005-06):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2021/22

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST / Round 6:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas)             - 
24 September 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST / Round 6:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)              - 
25 September 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 6:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                - 
25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 6:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)         - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)              - 
OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)        - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 6:
Sokol (Markovo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Burgas sport (Burgas) 5 4 1 0 10:6 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 5 4 0 1 15:5 12 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 3. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 5 4 0 1 14:5 12 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +9 overall GD] 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 5 4 0 1 13:6 12 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +7 overall GD] 5. Botev (Plovdiv) 5 4 0 1 18:6 12 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5 3 1 1 6:5 10 7. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5 3 0 2 13:8 9 [1 0 0 6:1 3] 8. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 5 3 0 2 8:9 9 [0 0 1 1:6 0] 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5 2 2 1 6:7 8 10. Sokol (Markovo) 5 2 0 3 11:8 6 11. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5 2 0 3 15:13 6 12. OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 5 2 0 3 3:7 6 13. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 5 1 1 3 8:8 4 14. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5 1 0 4 9:13 3 15. Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) 4 1 0 3 7:13 3 16. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4 0 2 2 4:17 2 17. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5 0 1 4 2:7 1 18. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5 0 0 5 0:19 0
Notes - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene. - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - artificial field in Stara Zagora. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv. - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Katunitsa. - Burgas sport (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv. - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) plays its home games "Kolodruma" st. in Stara Zagora. - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv. - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) plays its home games in Samuilovo. - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) plays its home games at the "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. in Sliven. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 26 August 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 27 August 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:0 28 August 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 28 August 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 1:4 28 August 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:3 28 August 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 29 August 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in Markovo: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:5 29 August 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 7:0 Round 2 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 2:1 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 4:0 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) 6:1 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:1 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:1 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:1 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 3 3 September 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 3 September 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:4 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Plovdiv 2015, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 4 September 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 0:1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 4 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:3 4 September 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 4 9 September 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 4:1 10 September 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: in Harmanli: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:0 10 September 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:3 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 6:0 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) postponed Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 4:0 Round 5 16 September 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 17 September 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 7:1 17 September 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:1 17 September 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 6:1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:1 Round 6 24 September 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - 24 September 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - 25 September 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - 25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Round 7 30 September 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - 1 October 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sokol (Markovo) - 2 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 2 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 2 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - 2 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Round 8 6 October 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - 6 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - 6 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Round 9 7 October 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - 8 October 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 9 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - 9 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 9 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - 9 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Round 10 15 October 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - 16 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 16 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - 16 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Round 12 - match brought forward 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 11 22 October 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 22 October 2021, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - 23 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - 23 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - 23 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 23 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 12 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 28 October 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - 29 October 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - 30 October 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 30 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) brought forward 31 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) - Round 13 5 November 2021, Friday, 15:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - 6 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - 6 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - 6 November 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 14 11 November 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - 12 November 2021, Friday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 12 November 2021, Friday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 13 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 13 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 15 19 November 2021, Friday, 12:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - 20 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 20 November 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 16 25 November 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 26 November 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - 27 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - 27 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - 28 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 28 November 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 17 3 December 2021, Friday, 12:00 EET: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - 3 December 2021, Friday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 4 December 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - 4 December 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - 4 December 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 18 spring 2022: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Round 19 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Round 20 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vereya, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Round 21 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Round 22 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 23 Botev (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 24 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 25 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 26 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 27 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Round 28 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 29 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 30 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 31 Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Round 32 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 33 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Round 34 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Olimpia sport (St.Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Burgas sport (Burgas) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- -:- 6:0 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:1 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 10. Sokol (Markovo) 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 5:0 12. OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 13. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 14. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 15. Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) -:- 4:3 -:- 2:3 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 16. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 17. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 18. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top