Detsa (b.2008-09):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2022/23

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 5:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         4:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv)               5:1 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)        2:0 
24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST / Round 5:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             2:2 
24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 5:
Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         0:2 
24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST / Round 5:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa)           6:0 
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       1:2 
24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST / Round 5:
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:0 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 5:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)                3:2 
30 September 2022, Friday, 12:00 EEST / Round 6:
Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         - 
30 September 2022, Friday, 15:00 EEST / Round 6:
Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                - 
1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 6:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)        - 
1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 6:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               - 
Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)      - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                  - 
1 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 6:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)        - 
2 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 6:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
2 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 6:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 5 5 0 0 12:4 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 5 4 1 0 15:2 13 3. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5 4 0 1 17:5 12 4. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5 3 1 1 14:8 10 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +6 overall GD] 5. FK Sliven (Sliven) 5 3 1 1 14:9 10 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +5 overall GD] 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5 3 1 1 11:3 10 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +8 overall GD] 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 5 3 1 1 11:4 10 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +7 overall GD] 8. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 5 3 0 2 16:6 9 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5 2 1 2 9:5 7 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 10. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5 2 1 2 12:9 7 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 5 2 0 3 8:16 6 12. Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 5 2 0 3 9:18 6 13. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 5 1 1 3 9:15 4 14. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4 1 0 3 9:10 3 15. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 5 1 0 4 8:15 3 16. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 4 0 1 3 4:12 1 17. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 5 0 1 4 2:11 1 18. Levski (Patalenitsa) 5 0 0 5 0:28 0
Notes - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene unless noted otherwise. - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - artificial field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Park and Spa hotel Markovo" field in Markovo unless noted otherwise. - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" st. in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Kostievo unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Park and Spa hotel Markovo" field in Markovo unless noted otherwise. - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Zona na zdraveto" field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) and Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) and Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - FK Sliven (Sliven) plays its home games at the "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. in Sliven unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas unless noted otherwise. Round 1 26 August 2022, Friday, 09:45 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:4 27 August 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 4:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 8:1 27 August 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 27 August 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:3 28 August 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 7:0 28 August 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 5:1 29 August 2022, Monday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 2 3 September 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 3 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 3 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 3 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 4 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:3 5 September 2022, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 3:2 Round 3 7 September 2022, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 7:2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:3 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 7:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:5 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 5:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 Round 4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 0:5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:3 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 6:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:45 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 0:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 1:3 Round 5 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 5:1 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 2:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 6:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 6 30 September 2022, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 30 September 2022, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - 1 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 2 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 2 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 7 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 8 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Round 9 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 10 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 11 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Round 12 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 13 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Round 14 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 15 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 16 25 November 2022, Friday, 16:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 26 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 17 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 18 spring 2023: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 21 Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 22 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Round 23 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 24 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 25 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Round 26 Levski (Patalenitsa) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Round 27 Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Round 28 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Round 29 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 30 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Round 31 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 32 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 33 Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 34 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 2. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 3. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 8:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 4. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. FK Sliven (Sliven) -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 7:0 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 9. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:3 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 XXX -:- 7:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:2 4:1 -:- 14. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:0 15. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 16. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 17. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 18. Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top