Detsa (b.2008-09):
« Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2022/23


Group 2

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 9 6 2 1 25:11 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chernomorets (Balchik) 7 6 0 1 36:10 18 3. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 8 6 0 2 25:9 18 4. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 7 5 0 2 19:13 15 5. Atletik (Provadia) 9 4 2 3 21:15 14 6. Prikazkite (Dobrich) 9 3 3 3 29:15 12 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 7. OFK Varna (Varna) 9 4 0 5 20:23 12 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 8. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 7 1 2 4 10:18 5 9. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 8 1 0 7 7:39 3 10. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 9 0 1 8 12:51 1
Notes - OFK Varna (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. - Prikazkite (Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets (Balchik) plays its home games in Obrochishte unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) postponed Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:1 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 1:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - OFK Varna (Varna) 0:5 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) postponed 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) postponed Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 4:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 4:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 8:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 4:1 Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) postponed Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 3:0 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) postponed Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:2 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 2:2 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - OFK Varna (Varna) 0:4 Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 2:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:5 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 12:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 9:0 Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:3 15 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:2 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 2:2 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 1:0 Atletik (Provadia) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 8:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 8:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 4:0 Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 2:5 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:2 Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:3 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 6:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 4:1 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 1:4 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:1 Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 2:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) postponed Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 5:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:3 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: OFK Varna (Varna) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:7 Round 10 spring 2023: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Round 11 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Round 12 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Round 13 OFK Varna (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Round 14 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Round 15 Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Round 16 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Round 17 Atletik (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Round 18 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (Provadia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) XXX -:- 3:0 3:0 3:1 -:- 3:1 4:0 -:- -:- 2. Chernomorets (Balchik) 4:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- -:- 8:0 12:5 3. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) -:- -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0* 8:0 4. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:1 1:0 3:5 -:- 4:1 -:- 5. Atletik (Provadia) -:- 2:0 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 3:0* 2:2 -:- -:- 6. Prikazkite (Dobrich) 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 9:0 8:0 7. OFK Varna (Varna) -:- 0:3* 1:7 -:- -:- 0:3* XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 8. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) -:- 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:6 -:- 0:4 -:- XXX 5:2 10. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 2:2 -:- -:- 2:5 0:2 -:- 0:5 1:4 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Podgrupa A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 7 7 0 0 30:1 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Marev stars (Varna) 8 6 0 2 23:13 18 3. Olimpik (Varna) 8 5 2 1 32:7 17 4. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 8 5 1 2 35:8 16 5. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 8 3 1 4 17:18 10 6. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 8 3 0 5 20:26 9 7. Varna 2017 (Varna) 8 2 1 5 17:35 7 8. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 8 0 2 6 5:50 2 9. FK Ticha (Varna) 7 0 1 6 3:24 1
Notes - Varna 2017 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Levski 2000 (Ruse) plays its home games in Batin unless noted otherwise. - Marev stars (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. - Odesos 2014 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. - FK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. - Fratria (Benkovski) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 2:1 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 8:1 Olimpik (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 5:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Marev stars (Varna) 4:0 Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) 0:11 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 1:0 22 September 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:5 FK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) postponed 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) postponed 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 2:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 2:3 3 October 2022, Monday, 09:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 6:0 Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye Round 4 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:5 Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Fratria (Benkovski) 0:10 Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 3:0 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:0 awd Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Round 3 - postponed match 3 October 2022, Monday, 09:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:3 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 0:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) 0:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 8:0 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 2:5 Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - FK Ticha (Varna) 1:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 3:0 Levski 2000 (Ruse) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 2:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 4:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) postponed Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Marev stars (Varna) 2:4 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) 2:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 7:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 7:2 Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) postponed Varna 2017 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 8:5 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 0:1 Marev stars (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 8:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:1 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 3 - postponed match 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 6:0 Round 9 - postponed match 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:1 Round 10 spring 2023: Marev stars (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Round 11 Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - FK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 12 Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye Round 13 FK Ticha (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Round 14 Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Olimpik (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Round 15 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) bye Round 16 Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 17 Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 18 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) XXX 4:0 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 7:0 -:- -:- 2. Marev stars (Varna) -:- XXX 0:5 -:- -:- 1:0 3:0 8:0 -:- 3. Olimpik (Varna) -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 4:0 -:- 8:0 5:0 4. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 0:2 2:3 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 8:1 -:- -:- 5. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 0:1 2:4 -:- 0:5 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 6. Odesos 2014 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- 0:7 2:1 XXX -:- 6:0 7:2 7. Varna 2017 (Varna) -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 2:5 8:5 XXX 2:2 -:- 8. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 0:11 -:- -:- 0:10 2:4 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 9. FK Ticha (Varna) -:- 0:4 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Podgrupa B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 6 6 0 0 42:3 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Prikazkite (Dobrich) 6 4 1 1 15:13 13 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 3. Olimpik (Varna) 6 4 1 1 15:10 13 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 4. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6 3 0 3 12:10 9 5. Volov (Shumen) 6 1 1 4 11:14 4 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -3 overall GD, 11 goals scored] 6. FK Ticha (Varna) 6 1 1 4 9:12 4 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -3 overall GD, 9 goals scored] 7. MFK Ticha (Varna) 6 0 0 6 2:44 0
Notes - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Dolni chiflik unless noted otherwise. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. - Prikazkite (Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Dobrich" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna unless noted otherwise. - FK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" complex in kk Chayka, Varna unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:3 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) postponed 10 September 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) postponed 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 6:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 8:0 FK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 7:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:2 Volov (Shumen) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 6:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 1:3 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen) 4:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 6:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 4:1 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:2 Prikazkite (Dobrich) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 2:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 16:0 FK Ticha (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) 0:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:45 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 0:5 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 1 - postponed matches 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 6:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) 8:0 Round 8 spring 2023: Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - FK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 9 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen) bye Round 10 Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 11 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 12 Olimpik (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) bye Round 13 Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 14 Olimpik (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - FK Ticha (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Prikazkite (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) XXX 8:0 6:0 -:- -:- 4:1 16:0 2. Prikazkite (Dobrich) -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 3:2 6:0 3. Olimpik (Varna) -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:0 4. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:3 -:- 1:3 XXX 4:2 -:- -:- 5. Volov (Shumen) 2:5 1:3 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 6:1 6. FK Ticha (Varna) -:- -:- 1:2 0:3 0:0 XXX -:- 7. MFK Ticha (Varna) -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 0:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top