Detsa (b.2007-08):
« Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2021/22


Group 2

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 6 5 0 1 17:5 15 [1 0 0 1:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 6 5 0 1 29:5 15 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 3. Chernomorets (Balchik) 6 4 0 2 15:12 12 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) 6 2 0 4 12:21 6 [1 0 0 6:2 3] 5. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 6 2 0 4 11:21 6 [0 0 1 2:6 0] 6. Atletik (Provadia) 6 1 1 4 13:20 4 [0 1 0 4:4 1, 4 away goals] 7. Botev (Novi pazar) 6 1 1 4 11:24 4 [0 1 0 4:4 1, 0 away goals]
Notes - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli. - Chernomorets (Balchik) plays its home games in Obrochishte. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4:2 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 5:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 6:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 1:6 Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:2 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) postponed Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:3 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:0 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) bye Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. MFK Ticha (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:4 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:2 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 4:2 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:4 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 1:0 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 6:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) postponed 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar) 7:0 6 November 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:4 Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia) 4:4 Chernomorets (Balchik) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 4:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:5 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 3 - postponed match 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:0 Round 6 - postponed match 6 November 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:4 Round 8 spring 2022: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 9 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 10 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) bye Round 11 Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 12 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 13 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 14 Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) XXX 1:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 2. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) -:- XXX 6:1 -:- -:- 5:2 7:0 3. Chernomorets (Balchik) -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 3:1 3:0* 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:4 1:6 -:- XXX 6:2 -:- -:- 5. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 0:5 1:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- 6. Atletik (Provadia) 1:4 -:- -:- 1:2 4:2 XXX -:- 7. Botev (Novi pazar) -:- -:- -:- 4:2 2:3 4:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpik (Varna) 7 6 0 1 22:5 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 6 5 0 1 22:5 15 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 3. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 7 5 0 2 29:6 15 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 4. Olimpik II (Varna) 7 4 1 2 27:14 13 5. Marev stars (Varna) 7 4 0 3 19:19 12 6. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 6 2 1 3 16:14 7 7. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 7 2 0 5 18:31 6 8. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 6 1 0 5 7:40 3 9. OFK Varna (Varna) 7 0 0 7 9:35 0
Notes - Marev stars (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Odesos 2014 (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Olimpik (Varna) and Olimpik II (Varna) play their home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - OFK Varna (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - OFK Varna (Varna) 3:2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:3 11 September 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 5:1 13 September 2021, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) 3:3 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpik II (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 5:2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:7 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 0:5 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:10 25 September 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 7:0 25 September 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) 3:0 25 September 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - OFK Varna (Varna) 2:0 Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 2 October 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpik II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 3:1 2 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:3 3 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) postponed Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 8:0 9 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Marev stars (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) 5:1 9 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) 3:1 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 2:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpik II (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) postponed Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 16 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) postponed 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Olimpik (Varna) postponed OFK Varna (Varna) bye Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: in Beloslav: Marev stars (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 5:0 23 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 13:0 23 October 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) 1:6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 3:1 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:5 30 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:1 30 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) 1:3 1 November 2021, Monday, 11:00 EET: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - OFK Varna (Varna) 6:1 Olimpik II (Varna) bye Round 9 5 November 2021, Friday, 14:30 EET: in Beloslav: Olimpik II (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 9:1 6 November 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: in Byala: Marev stars (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 5:2 6 November 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EET: OFK Varna (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 3:6 6 November 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:2 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 10 spring 2022: Olimpik II (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 11 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 12 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Marev stars (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Round 13 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) bye Round 14 Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye Round 15 Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - OFK Varna (Varna) bye Round 16 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Marev stars (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 17 OFK Varna (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Marev stars (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Olimpik (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) bye Round 18 Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Marev stars (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpik (Varna) XXX -:- 0:1 3:0 5:1 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:2 XXX -:- 3:1 7:0 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 3. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) -:- 1:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 8:0 13:0 2:0 4. Olimpik II (Varna) -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- 9:1 5:2 -:- 5. Marev stars (Varna) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- XXX -:- 5:0 5:2 5:1 6. Odesos 2014 (Varna) -:- -:- -:- 3:3 1:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:5 XXX -:- 6:1 8. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:10 XXX 3:2 9. OFK Varna (Varna) 1:7 -:- -:- 1:6 -:- 3:6 -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 5 4 1 0 28:5 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Volov (Shumen) 5 4 0 1 22:5 12 3. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 5 3 1 1 22:6 10 4. Provadia (Provadia) 5 2 0 3 10:16 6 5. MFK Ticha (Varna) 5 1 0 4 2:24 3 6. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5 0 0 5 2:30 0
Notes - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen. - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - MFK Ticha (Varna) postponed Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Volov (Shumen) 0:4 13 September 2021, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:7 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 10:0 Round 2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) 0:8 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 9:2 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:0 Round 3 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 3:1 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:9 26 September 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 2:1 Round 4 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Volov (Shumen) 4:3 Provadia (Provadia) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 7:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:3 Round 5 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:1 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 2:2 10 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Provadia (Provadia) 5:0 Round 1 - postponed match 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 10:0 Round 6 spring 2022: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) - Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Round 7 Volov (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Round 8 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Volov (Shumen) - Round 9 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Provadia (Provadia) - Round 10 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Provadia (Provadia) - Volov (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) XXX 4:3 -:- 3:0 10:0 -:- 2. Volov (Shumen) -:- XXX 2:1 5:0 -:- -:- 3. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 9:2 4. Provadia (Provadia) -:- -:- 0:7 XXX 3:1 7:0 5. MFK Ticha (Varna) -:- 0:8 0:3 -:- XXX -:- 6. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:9 0:4 -:- -:- 0:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top