Detsa (b.2006-07):
« Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2020/21


Group 2

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EEST / Round 19:
Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  - 
15 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST / Round 19:
Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen)                   - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)   - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 14 11 1 2 64:10 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Volov (Shumen) 15 9 2 4 50:26 29 3. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 14 8 4 2 38:29 28 4. Botev (Novi pazar) 14 6 0 8 31:40 18 5. Atletik (Provadia) 16 4 2 10 24:45 14 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 14 4 0 10 23:59 12 7. Chernomorets (Balchik) 13 3 1 9 18:39 10
Notes - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna. - Chernomorets (Balchik) plays its home games in Obrochishte (rounds 1-14) and in Balchik (rounds 15-21). - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:5 Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:3 Volov (Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 6:3 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen) 1:1 Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 * * - by original draw to be played in Varna, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:2 Volov (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 3:0 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) postponed 13 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:3 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 5:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen) 4:2 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 6:1 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 3:2 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 3 - postponed match 13 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:3 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 10:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 5:4 Atletik (Provadia) - Volov (Shumen) 0:3 Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:0 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:9 Botev (Novi pazar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:5 Volov (Shumen) bye Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4:1 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:0 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen) postponed 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen) 3:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 4:4 7 November 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:4 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:1 * * - by original draw to be played in Veliki Preslav, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 10 14 November 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 14:0 Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen) postponed Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 2:1 1 March 2021, Monday, 11:30 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen) 0:2 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 10 - postponed match 1 March 2021, Monday, 11:30 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen) 0:2 Round 8 - postponed match 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen) 3:0 Round 11 13 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4:0 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 12 20 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:3 20 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Volov (Shumen) 0:7 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 2:1 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 13 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 27 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 Volov (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:1 Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 14 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 6:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:2 in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 12:0 Volov (Shumen) bye Round 15 17 April 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) postponed Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) postponed Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:0 Volov (Shumen) bye Round 16 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:6 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar) postponed Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:2 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Round 17 1 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:0 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)13:0 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen) 5:3 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 18 8 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) postponed Volov (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia) 6:0 awd 9 May 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 3:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 19 15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - 15 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 20 22 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 21 29 May 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1918 (Varna) XXX 4:2 10:0 12:0 14:0 2:1 2:1 XXX --- -:- 3:0 --- --- -:- 2. Volov (Shumen) 1:2 XXX 4:4 3:0 2:1 6:1 6:3 4:2 XXX --- --- 6:0* -:- --- 3. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:0 1:1 XXX 3:2 2:0 2:9 2:1 --- -:- XXX -:- --- 13:0 --- 4. Botev (Novi pazar) 0:5 0:2 0:3 XXX 5:1 4:1 5:0 --- 5:3 --- XXX -:- -:- --- 5. Atletik (Provadia) 0:2 0:3 1:3 1:4 XXX 4:0 6:0 -:- --- 0:0 --- XXX --- 3:0 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:0 0:7 0:2 1:5 3:1 XXX 5:4 -:- --- --- --- 1:6 XXX -:- 7. Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:6 3:0 1:3 2:1 0:0 3:0 XXX --- -:- -:- -:- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST / Round 18:
Ariston (Ruse) - Provadia (Provadia)                      0:3 awd 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 18:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo)                 3:0 awd 
17 May 2021, Monday, 18:00 EEST / Round 18:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 15 14 1 0 70:5 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. MFK Ticha (Varna) 16 9 5 2 26:13 32 [0 2 0 3:3 2, 2 away goals] 3. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 15 10 2 3 75:24 32 [0 2 0 3:3 2, 1 away goal] 4. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 14 8 1 5 25:17 25 5. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 16 5 1 10 33:60 16 6. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 16 4 0 12 17:58 12 7. Provadia (Provadia) 16 3 1 12 24:50 10 8. Ariston (Ruse) 15 6 0 9 25:32 18 [*] Removed 9. Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 15 4 1 10 8:44 13 [*] Removed
Notes - Ariston (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Ruse. - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - At the winter break Ariston (Ruse) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - At the winter break Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 11:1 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 7:4 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 13:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:2 Ariston (Ruse) bye Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) 0:1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 4:3 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:3 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:4 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:0 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 0:0 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:2 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 4 2 October 2020, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 2:6 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3:4 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 11:3 Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) bye Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 3:4 * * - by original draw to be hosted by MFK Ticha, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 10 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:6 11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 8:0 Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 3:2 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 0:1 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 12:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 1:5 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) bye Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:2 25 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 4:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:1 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:0 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) bye Round 8 30 October 2020, Friday, 13:00 EET: Ariston (Ruse) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 3:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 6:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:1 2 November 2020, Monday, 12:00 EET: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3:0 Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Ariston (Ruse) 1:4 8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 0:0 Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:0 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 10 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:2 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:1 Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 0:3 awd MFK Ticha (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 2:0 Ariston (Ruse) bye Round 11 20 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ariston (Ruse) 3:0 awd 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) postponed Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:1 MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 0:8 27 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Ariston (Ruse) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:3 awd 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:3 awd Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 17 - match brought forward 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 4:1 Round 13 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Ariston (Ruse) 3:0 awd 11 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:6 in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:11 13 April 2021, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:1 Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) bye Round 14 17 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 0:3 awd 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 1:4 MFK Ticha (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Provadia, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 15 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) 3:0 awd 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 awd Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:8 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 6:1 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) bye Round 16 30 April 2021, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 6:0 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 2:2 1 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) annulled 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:1 Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) bye Round 17 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 4:1 8 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ariston (Ruse) 3:0 awd 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:3 awd MFK Ticha (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) brought forward Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Ss) 0:3 Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 18 11 May 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 4:0 15 May 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 awd 16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd 17 May 2021, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) XXX 4:0 8:0 -:- 6:1 3:0 3:0 3:0*13:0 2. MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:0 XXX 1:1 0:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 3:0* 0:0 3. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:4 2:2 XXX -:- 11:3 12:0 11:1 3:0* 6:0 4. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:1 0:0 0:1 XXX 3:1 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 5. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:5 0:1 1:11 7:4 XXX 6:0 2:1 0:4 3:0* 6. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 0:3 1:2 0:8 1:2 4:1 XXX 1:6 0:6 3:0* 7. Provadia (Provadia) 0:8 3:4 0:2 0:1 3:3 3:4 XXX 1:4 0:1 8. Ariston (Ruse) 2:6 0:1 4:3 3:0 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX --- 9. Dulo 2018 (Dulovo) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:2 3:0 1:0 0:3* 0:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 19:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - MFK Ticha (Varna)                  - 
15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 19:
Avren (Avren) - Olimpik (Varna)                            - 
15 May 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST / Round 19:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpik (Varna) 16 13 2 1 96:11 41 [1 1 1 8:4 4] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 17 13 2 2 62:17 41 [1 1 1 4:8 4] 3. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 17 8 0 9 54:63 24 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) 17 5 4 8 27:41 19 5. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 15 4 2 9 23:40 14 6. Avren (Avren) 14 0 0 14 8:98 0
Notes - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 14:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:11 12 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:2 Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Avren (Avren) 11:0 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 6:0 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 6:2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:2 Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 3:2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Avren (Avren) postponed 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 10:1 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 9:1 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 0:8 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Olimpik (Varna) 4:9 18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 awd 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Avren (Avren) 3:0 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Avren (Avren) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 2:8 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:1 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:5 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 7:0 Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 3:1 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Avren (Avren) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:11 21 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 Round 10 14 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:2 14 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 4:2 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Avren (Avren) postponed 6 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 5:2 Round 9 - postponed match 21 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed Round 4 - postponed match 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 10:1 Round 10 - postponed match 6 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 5:2 Round 9 - postponed match 7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 Round 11 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 6:0 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Avren (Avren) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:9 13 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 2:2 Round 12 20 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:4 20 March 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:6 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Avren (Avren) postponed Round 13 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) postponed 27 March 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 3:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 6:0 Round 13 - postponed match 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 6:0 Round 14 10 April 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:4 10 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Avren (Avren) postponed 10 April 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) postponed Round 15 17 April 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 17 April 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:5 18 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - MFK Ticha (Varna) postponed Round 16 24 April 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:7 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Avren (Avren) 5:1 25 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 Round 17 1 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 1 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:0 2 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:3 Round 18 8 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:7 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Avren (Avren) 5:2 Round 19 15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - 15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Avren (Avren) - Olimpik (Varna) - 15 May 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Round 20 22 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - 22 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Avren (Avren) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpik (Varna) XXX 1:2 14:0 6:0 2:1 10:1 XXX -:- 6:0 6:0 -:- -:- 2. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:2 XXX 6:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 0:5 XXX 3:0 1:0 -:- 5:1 3. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 4:9 2:5 XXX 3:1 9:1 11:0 0:7 3:1 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 4. MFK Ticha (Varna) 1:1 1:1 3:2 XXX 3:0* 5:2 0:7 0:4 1:4 XXX 0:0 -:- 5. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3* 0:5 4:2 1:2 XXX 7:0 0:6 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 5:2 6. Avren (Avren) 0:11 0:11 2:8 0:8 0:2 XXX -:- 0:9 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top