Detsa (b.2005-06):
« Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2019/20


Group 2

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 11:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                    - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 8 6 1 1 37:8 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Novi pazar) 7 5 1 1 24:9 16 3. Chernomorets (Balchik) 7 5 0 2 24:10 15 4. Atletik (Provadia) 8 4 0 4 20:24 12 5. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 8 3 1 4 19:27 10 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 7 3 0 4 13:18 9 7. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 6 2 0 4 7:17 6 8. Provadia (Provadia) 6 1 2 3 7:11 5 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 7 0 1 6 10:37 1
Notes - Chernomorets (Balchik) plays its home games in Obrochishte. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 2:1 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:0 awd Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:0 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Botev (Novi pazar) bye Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:1 Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:5 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 5:2 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 3:0 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:6 Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 4:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:0 Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:7 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:1 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 2:5 Provadia (Provadia) bye Atletik (Provadia) bye Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 5:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 7:2 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:1 Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (Provadia) 7:0 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 9:0 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:5 Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 11 - match brought forward 28 October 2019, Monday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 3:1 Round 7 31 October 2019, Thursday, 10:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) postponed 1 November 2019, Friday, 10:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) postponed Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:6 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar) bye Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Round 8 4 November 2019, Monday, 11:30 EET: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:0 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:6 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 6:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:2 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:3 Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Provadia) 4:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 8:2 Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 11 28 October 2019, Monday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 3:1 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) brought forward 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Atletik (Provadia) bye Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Round 12 spring 2020: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Botev (Novi pazar) bye Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 13 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 14 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 15 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Provadia (Provadia) bye Atletik (Provadia) bye Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 16 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Atletik (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 17 Provadia (Provadia) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 18 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar) bye Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Round 19 Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 20 Botev (Novi pazar) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 21 Hitrino (Hitrino) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 22 Botev (Novi pazar) - Provadia (Provadia) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Atletik (Provadia) bye Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 9:0 3:0 3:0 8:2 2. Botev (Novi pazar) -:- XXX 4:0 4:3 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 3. Chernomorets (Balchik) 3:1 -:- XXX 7:0 5:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Atletik (Provadia) 1:6 -:- -:- XXX 6:1 -:- -:- 1:0 7:2 5. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:6 1:5 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 3:3 3:0* 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) -:- 2:0 0:2 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Ustrem D (Donchevo) -:- -:- 2:1 1:2 2:5 -:- XXX -:- -:- 8. Provadia (Provadia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 1:2 XXX -:- 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) -:- 2:5 1:6 -:- -:- 2:7 -:- 1:1 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET / Round 10:
Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)             - 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)          - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)             - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 10:
Olimpik II (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse)                          - 
Ariston (Ruse) - FK Ticha (Varna)                          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpik II (Varna) 8 7 1 0 33:1 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Dunav (Ruse) 7 5 1 1 24:16 16 3. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 8 4 3 1 20:8 15 [2 0 0 6:0 6] 4. Ariston (Ruse) 8 5 0 3 33:11 15 [1 0 1 5:5 3] 5. Olimpik (Varna) 9 5 0 4 40:26 15 [0 0 2 3:9 0] 6. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 8 4 1 3 39:15 13 7. FK Ticha (Varna) 7 3 2 2 13:12 11 8. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 8 2 2 4 15:30 8 9. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 8 2 0 6 12:44 6 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 10. Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) 8 2 0 6 10:27 6 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 11. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 9 0 0 9 12:61 0
Notes - Ariston (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Ruse. - Dunav (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse. - Olimpik (Varna) and Olimpik II (Varna) play their home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna. - FK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Olimpik II (Varna) 0:6 Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:2 Olimpik (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:0 awd Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - FK Ticha (Varna) 0:4 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:4 Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 16:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Ariston (Ruse) 0:6 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpik II (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 10:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) 9:2 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) 2:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - FK Ticha (Varna) 2:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Olimpik II (Varna) 0:1 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 4:0 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) bye Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 10:0 Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 8:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Olimpik (Varna) 5:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:1 Olimpik II (Varna) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) 1:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ariston (Ruse) 1:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) 0:3 awd Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:4 FK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 0:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ariston (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 3:2 Olimpik (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 11:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Olimpik II (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 7 1 November 2019, Friday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Olimpik II (Varna) 0:6 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) 3:0 FK Ticha (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:5 1 November 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ariston (Ruse) 1:7 1 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 4:0 Dunav (Ruse) bye Round 8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Olimpik II (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dunav (Ruse) - FK Ticha (Varna) postponed Ariston (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 9:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 14:1 Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) bye Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) 1:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 4:2 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Olimpik (Varna) 3:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Dunav (Ruse) 7:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) 4:0 Ariston (Ruse) bye Round 10 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Olimpik II (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 11 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Round 12 spring 2020: Olimpik II (Varna) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Dunav (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Olimpik (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 13 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 14 Olimpik II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) bye Round 15 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Olimpik (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) - Olimpik II (Varna) bye Round 16 Olimpik II (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - FK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 17 FK Ticha (Varna) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Dunav (Ruse) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Olimpik (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 18 Olimpik II (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) bye Round 19 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Olimpik II (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Ariston (Ruse) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) bye Round 20 Olimpik II (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Olimpik (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ariston (Ruse) bye Round 21 Dunav (Ruse) - Olimpik II (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 22 Olimpik II (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Olimpik (Varna) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) - Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpik II (Varna) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 10:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Dunav (Ruse) -:- XXX 3:3 -:- 9:2 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 3. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 4. Ariston (Ruse) 0:1 1:2 0:2 XXX 5:3 -:- -:- 9:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Olimpik (Varna) 0:3* -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0* -:- -:- 14:1 2:0 11:1 6. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 10:0 -:- 16:4 7. FK Ticha (Varna) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:5 XXX 1:1 -:- 4:0 -:- 8. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:5 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 9. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) -:- 0:4 -:- 1:7 -:- -:- 2:3 1:4 XXX -:- 4:2 10. Topoli 2010 II (Topoli) 0:6 -:- -:- 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 XXX 8:2 11. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:6 1:3 1:4 1:5 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top