Detsa (b.2009-10):
« Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2023/24


Group 2

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 2:
FK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 9 7 1 1 52:7 22 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +45 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 8 7 1 0 35:5 22 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +30 overall GD] 3. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 9 7 0 2 40:8 21 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 4. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 9 7 0 2 33:5 21 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 5. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 9 4 1 4 13:30 13 6. Kosmos (Branichevo) 9 4 0 5 32:33 12 7. Atletik (Provadia) 9 3 0 6 17:36 9 8. FK Ticha (Varna) 8 2 0 6 10:27 6 9. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 9 1 1 7 3:43 4 10. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 9 0 0 9 2:43 0
Notes - FK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion "Tsonyo Vasilev" in Shumen unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:5 Atletik (Provadia) - FK Ticha (Varna) 4:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:7 Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 6:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) 0:12 Round 2 22 September 2023, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 12:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) postponed Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:15 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 8:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:15 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 2:0 2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 10:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - FK Ticha (Varna) 1:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) 0:8 Atletik (Provadia) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:4 Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 4:1 Round 4 6 October 2023, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 6:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - FK Ticha (Varna) 3:0 awd Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 1:6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:15 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 1:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:5 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 1:5 Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 FK Ticha (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:8 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 3:0 awd Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 0:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 0:4 Kosmos (Branichevo) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:15 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - FK Ticha (Varna) 6:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 4:2 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 1:7 Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 6:3 Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 5:0 FK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 awd Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:0 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:2 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:7 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - FK Ticha (Varna) 1:3 Kosmos (Branichevo) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 3:4 Atletik (Provadia) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 0:10 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:1 FK Ticha (Varna) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 1:4 Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 5:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) 0:0 Round 3 - postponed match 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 4:1 Round 2 - postponed match 2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Round 10 9 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) - 9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - 9 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Round 11 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Round 12 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Atletik (Provadia) - 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Round 13 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: FK Ticha (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:15 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - 30 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Round 14 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - FK Ticha (Varna) - 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Round 15 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Atletik (Provadia) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:15 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Round 16 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Atletik (Provadia) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Round 17 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Ticha (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Atletik (Provadia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Round 18 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Atletik (Provadia) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - FK Ticha (Varna) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) XXX -:- 4:2 1:2 12:1 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 2. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 0:0 XXX 4:1 -:- 6:0 6:3 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 3. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) -:- -:- XXX 1:0 6:0 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 5:0 4. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 8:0 -:- 6:1 3:0 -:- 5. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 2:1 1:0 -:- 5:0 6. Kosmos (Branichevo) 1:5 -:- 0:5 -:- 3:4 XXX 5:3 -:- 10:0 -:- 7. Atletik (Provadia) 1:7 0:10 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- XXX 4:2 -:- 3:0 8. FK Ticha (Varna) -:- -:- 0:8 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX 3:0* -:- 9. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:12 -:- 0:7 -:- 0:0 -:- 1:5 -:- XXX 2:0 10. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:8 0:4 -:- 0:7 -:- 1:6 -:- 1:3 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Podgrupa A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

2 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 10:
MFK Ticha (Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli)                     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 8 8 0 0 53:3 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Atletik (Shumen) 8 6 0 2 31:12 18 3. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 8 5 1 2 21:16 16 4. Varna 2017 (Varna) 8 4 1 3 23:18 13 5. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 8 4 0 4 21:34 12 6. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 8 3 0 5 14:14 9 7. MFK Ticha (Varna) 7 2 0 5 11:31 6 8. Botev (Novi pazar) 8 1 0 7 5:26 3 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 9. FK Topoli (Topoli) 7 1 0 6 6:31 3 [0 0 1 1:2 0] --. OFK Varna (Varna) 3 1 0 2 8:16 - [*] Removed --. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2 0 0 2 0:35 - [*] Removed
Notes - Atletik (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion "Tsonyo Vasilev" in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Varna 2017 (Varna) plays its home games in Aksakovo (rounds 1-11) and in Topoli (rounds 12-22) unless noted otherwise. - MFK Ticha (Varna) plays its home games in Aksakovo unless noted otherwise. - Odesos 2014 (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. - OFK Varna (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. - Ustrem D (Donchevo) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. - Fratria (Benkovski) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo unless noted otherwise. - After round 2 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) withdraws. Its results are annulled. - After round 5 OFK Varna (Varna) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - OFK Varna (Varna) 4:8 /annulled/ Botev (Novi pazar) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 2:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 3:2 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 5:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:15 /annulled/ MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 2 22 September 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:6 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 20:0 /annulled/ FK Topoli (Topoli) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 4:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:15 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) 0:9 /annulled/ Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) annulled 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 8:0 Botev (Novi pazar) - OFK Varna (Varna) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled. Ustrem D (Donchevo) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 9:0 Varna 2017 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 1:3 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Atletik (Shumen) 2:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ MFK Ticha (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:15 EEST: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 2:2 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - OFK Varna (Varna) annulled Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 0:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) postponed 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 10:1 in Topoli: Varna 2017 (Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 5:1 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 0:1 Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Varna (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) annulled Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:12 Atletik (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 5:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 1:0 Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) annulled in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Varna 2017 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 5:1 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - OFK Varna (Varna) annulled 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Atletik (Shumen) 2:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 12:00 EET: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 6:0 Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: OFK Varna (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) annulled MFK Ticha (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 2:0 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 4:6 Atletik (Shumen) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled 6 November 2023, Monday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:7 FK Topoli (Topoli) bye Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Novi pazar) annulled Fratria (Benkovski) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 6:2 FK Topoli (Topoli) - OFK Varna (Varna) annulled 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) 0:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) 3:2 Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) 1:0 Atletik (Shumen) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) 2:1 Botev (Novi pazar) - Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:4 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) postponed 2 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - OFK Varna (Varna) bye Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:2 Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 3:0 Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) 5:3 FK Topoli (Topoli) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 1:6 25 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: OFK Varna (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) annulled Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 5 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 0:1 Round 10 - postponed match 2 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Atletik (Shumen) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) bye Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 14 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Botev (Novi pazar) bye Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Round 15 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Varna 2017 (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye FK Topoli (Topoli) bye Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 16 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: MFK Ticha (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 17 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Atletik (Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Varna 2017 (Varna) bye MFK Ticha (Varna) bye Round 18 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) bye Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) bye Round 19 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Botev (Novi pazar) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - FK Topoli (Topoli) bye Odesos 2014 (Varna) bye Atletik (Shumen) bye Round 20 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Fratria (Benkovski) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Atletik (Shumen) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Botev (Novi pazar) bye FK Topoli (Topoli) bye Round 21 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - MFK Ticha (Varna) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 22 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Varna 2017 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Atletik (Shumen) - Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - FK Topoli (Topoli) - MFK Ticha (Varna) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ustrem D (Donchevo) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 10:1 -:- 9:0 --- --- 2. Atletik (Shumen) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 8:0 5:0 3:2 --- --- 3. Odesos 2014 (Varna) 0:6 5:3 XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 6:0 --- --- 4. Varna 2017 (Varna) 0:2 0:5 -:- XXX -:- 1:3 5:1 -:- 5:1 --- --- 5. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 0:12 2:5 1:0 4:6 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- (4:8) --- 6. Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 6:2 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- --- (20:0) 7. MFK Ticha (Varna) -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:5 2:0 XXX 1:0 -:- --- --- 8. Botev (Novi pazar) 1:7 -:- 2:4 0:4 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- --- --- 9. FK Topoli (Topoli) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:6 1:0 -:- 1:2 XXX --- --- 10. OFK Varna (Varna) (0:3)(0:9) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 11. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) --- --- --- (0:15) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group 3

Podgrupa B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Current matches:

2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 3:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpik (Varna) 8 6 2 0 27:10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 7 4 2 1 25:9 14 3. Yunak (Varna) 8 2 1 5 10:26 7 4. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 7 1 3 3 12:20 6 5. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 8 1 2 5 14:23 5
Notes - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Yunak (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 6:0 Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) 1:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dorostol Silistra, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 2:2 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:3 Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Yunak (Varna) 5:6 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 7:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 4:2 Yunak (Varna) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.: Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:3 awd Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) 3:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Svetkavitsa Targovishte, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:3 31 October 2023, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Yunak (Varna) 1:2 Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 8 6 November 2023, Monday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 7:1 6 November 2023, Monday, 15:00 EET: Yunak (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) postponed 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:2 Yunak (Varna) bye Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) 3:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye Round 3 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed Round 9 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:2 Round 3 - postponed match 2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Round 11 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 12 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Yunak (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Yunak (Varna) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 14 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Olimpik (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Yunak (Varna) bye Round 15 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Olimpik (Varna) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Yunak (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 17 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Yunak (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 18 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Yunak (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 19 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Olimpik (Varna) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) bye Round 20 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpik (Varna) XXX 3:3 6:0 4:2 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:3 XXX 3:0* 7:1 7:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3. Yunak (Varna) 0:3* 0:3* XXX 2:2 0:3* -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 4. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 2:2 -:- 1:2 XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 0:3 0:0 5:6 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------- top