Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2007-08):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2023/24

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

11 April 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EEST / Round 24:
Vihar (Voysil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)               - 
Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)            - 
12 April 2024, Friday, 14:00 EEST / Round 24:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             - 
12 April 2024, Friday, 17:00 EEST / Round 24:
Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)      - awd 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST / Round 24:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina)            - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST / Round 24:
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)           - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 24:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 18 17 1 0 93:8 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 20 11 6 3 39:26 39 3. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 19 11 5 3 44:22 38 4. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 21 11 3 7 49:36 36 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 5. Vihar (Voysil) 21 11 3 7 49:32 36 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 6. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 22 10 5 7 52:42 35 7. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 20 10 4 6 38:34 34 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 8. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 21 10 4 7 64:39 34 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 9. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 19 8 4 7 41:37 28 10. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 19 7 6 6 44:33 27 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 20 8 1 11 43:46 25 12. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 21 6 4 11 33:36 22 13. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 21 3 6 12 20:42 15 14. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 21 1 0 20 18:127 3 15. Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 21 2 0 19 8:75 6 [*] Removed
Notes - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene unless noted otherwise. - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games at the "Shipka" st. in Asenovgrad unless noted otherwise. - Vereya (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" st. in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Vihar (Voysil) plays its home games at the in Voysil unless noted otherwise. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" st. in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Kostievo unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) plays its home games in Gradina unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak unless noted otherwise. - The two teams of Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) play their home games in Samuilovo unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv (rounds 1-15) and at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv (rounds 16-30) unless noted otherwise. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Ivan Pritargov" /"Cherveno zname"/ st. in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - At the winter break Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 25 August 2023, Friday, 09:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:1 26 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 27 August 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 2:4 27 August 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 7:1 28 August 2023, Monday, 09:30 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) 2:1 28 August 2023, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:5 29 August 2023, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed 5 September 2023, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) bye Round 2 31 August 2023, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:3 31 August 2023, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:4 2 September 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:3 2 September 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:5 3 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:2 3 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:7 3 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 1 - postponed match 5 September 2023, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 3 7 September 2023, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lider Plovdiv, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 8 September 2023, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:1 8 September 2023, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 8 September 2023, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:1 8 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 9:1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 7:0 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:1 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 4 14 September 2023, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:2 15 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:9 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:3 Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vihar (Voysil) 4:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:3 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) bye Round 5 19 September 2023, Tuesday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:4 22 September 2023, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:2 22 September 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 5:1 22 September 2023, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lider Plovdiv, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 22 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 7:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 8:1 26 September 2023, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 29 September 2023, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:1 29 September 2023, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:7 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:0 in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 6:1 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:2 Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 7 6 October 2023, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 4:0 6 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Maritsa for using an ineligible player. 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:3 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 6:0 10 October 2023, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:3 Vereya (Stara Zagora) bye Round 8 12 October 2023, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:6 12 October 2023, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:0 13 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 6:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 2:1 Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) bye Round 9 19 October 2023, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:4 19 October 2023, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:3 20 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:2 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 0:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) 6:0 24 October 2023, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 6:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) bye Round 10 26 October 2023, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: in Mechkarevo: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:0 27 October 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:2 27 October 2023, Friday, 14:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 2:0 in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st.: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 27 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:6 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:2 30 October 2023, Monday, 11:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:1 Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) bye Round 11 3 November 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 2:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 6:1 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 3:5 6 November 2023, Monday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:0 6 November 2023, Monday, 14:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) 6:0 7 November 2023, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:2 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) bye Round 12 9 November 2023, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:3 10 November 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 10 November 2023, Friday, 17:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 5:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 12:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 2:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 6:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:1 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) bye Round 13 17 November 2023, Friday, 11:00 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 4:2 17 November 2023, Friday, 14:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:3 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:0 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:2 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) postponed 21 November 2023, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 3:0 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:1 3 February 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: in Voysil: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:1 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 14 23 November 2023, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 24 November 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 8:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:2 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EET: in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:3 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) postponed Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 28 November 2023, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 4:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 30 November 2023, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:2 1 December 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 5:1 2 December 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:3 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:2 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Chavdar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Vihar (Voysil) bye Round 13 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:1 Round 13 - postponed match 3 February 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: in Voysil: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:1 Round 16 15 February 2024, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:4 in Voysil: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed 17 February 2024, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 3:0 awd 17 February 2024, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:9 17 February 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:3 awd Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:0 4 March 2024, Monday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:1 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) bye Round 17 21 February 2024, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 3:1 23 February 2024, Friday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:1 23 February 2024, Friday, 18:00 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 24 February 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:0 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 3:0 awd Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 26 February 2024, Monday, 14:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 5:3 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 18 29 February 2024, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:2 2 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:5 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:4 3 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 4 March 2024, Monday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 4 March 2024, Monday, 15:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 2:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lokomotiv, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 16 - postponed match 4 March 2024, Monday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:1 Round 19 7 March 2024, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:2 8 March 2024, Friday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:4 9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 3:0 awd Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 4:1 9 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 13:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) bye Round 20 14 March 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:2 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd 16 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:7 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) postponed * * - by original draw to be hosted by Rozova dolina, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:2 1 April 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) postponed Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 21 21 March 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 22 March 2024, Friday, 15:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 3:0 awd 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:0 25 March 2024, Monday, 14:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 26 March 2024, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) postponed Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 22 28 March 2024, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 5:2 28 March 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:0 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:3 awd 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:3 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:2 1 April 2024, Monday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:6 Vereya (Stara Zagora) bye Round 20 - postponed match 1 April 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) postponed Round 23 3 April 2024, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:3 3 April 2024, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 2:1 4 April 2024, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 5 April 2024, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) postponed 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:4 8 April 2024, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 9 April 2024, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) bye Round 24 11 April 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 12 April 2024, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 12 April 2024, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - awd 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) bye Round 25 19 April 2024, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - awd 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - 22 April 2024, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vihar (Voysil) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) bye Round 26 25 April 2024, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - 26 April 2024, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - awd Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) bye Round 27 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) - 3 May 2024, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 3 May 2024, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - awd 3 May 2024, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 3 May 2024, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - 7 May 2024, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) bye Round 28 9 May 2024, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - 10 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - awd 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 29 16 May 2024, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sl) - awd 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Vihar (Voysil) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 30 24 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Asenovets 2005, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - awd Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - 27 May 2024, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) XXX 1:1 3:0 3:0* -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 3:1 6:0 13:0 3:0* 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) -:- XXX 2:2 2:1 4:3 2:1 -:- 3:2 -:- 1:1 3:1 1:1 -:- -:- 2:1 3. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 1:3 XXX 4:1 -:- 6:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 2:1 2:0 5:1 3:0 4. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:5 1:0 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 7:1 3:2 0:3* 4:2 -:- 2:1 1:0 9:1 5:1 5. Vihar (Voysil) 0:3* 2:2 1:2 -:- XXX 2:1 1:2 4:2 0:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 3:1 8:0 4:0 6. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 1:1 XXX -:- 3:4 5:3 6:0 5:2 5:0 1:1 -:- 5:1 7. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:7 1:2 2:3 1:1 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 5:1 -:- 8. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:6 2:0 1:0 -:- 6:2 1:1 2:3 XXX 2:4 5:3 6:1 -:- -:- 12:1 7:0 9. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:6 0:2 2:2 0:0 2:2 2:3 1:3 1:4 XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 10. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- 1:0 1:1 -:- 1:3 4:0 1:1 1:1 1:4 XXX -:- 0:0 1:0 7:1 6:0 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) -:- -:- -:- 6:4 2:3 2:3 2:0 2:1 4:1 2:3 XXX 1:2 2:1 -:- 6:0 12. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:4 -:- 0:1 1:3 0:1 -:- 1:2 0:0 0:4 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 8:1 3:0* 13. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:6 -:- 2:2 0:0 1:4 1:0 -:- 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:3 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 14. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:9 3:5 0:5 1:5 -:- 1:3 0:4 -:- -:- 1:9 2:3 0:7 0:3 XXX 3:0* 15. Sinite kamani 2022 II (Sliven) 1:7 0:3* -:- -:- 0:3* 0:3* 0:2 0:3* 0:3* -:- -:- 0:3 2:1 2:0 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top