Detsa (b.2006-07):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2020/21


Detsa "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 25:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               2:5 
Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                 5:1 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  0:1 
RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              7:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)      0:4 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST / Round 25:
Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       5:2 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST / Round 25:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                0:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 25 22 3 0 94:15 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. RD Sport (Sofia) 25 17 5 3 111:31 56 3. Serdika (Sofia) 25 16 3 6 125:43 51 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) 24 15 5 4 51:28 50 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 5. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 24 15 5 4 75:38 50 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 25 14 3 8 79:44 45 7. Chavdar (Etropole) 25 13 3 9 63:31 42 8. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 25 10 2 13 48:57 32 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 25 8 4 13 41:52 28 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 24 5 3 16 32:78 18 [2 0 0 7:3 6] 11. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 25 6 0 19 39:85 18 [0 0 2 3:7 0] 12. Granit (Vladaya) 25 4 2 19 24:91 14 13. Konkordia (Sofia) 25 3 4 18 43:142 13 14. Olimpiets (Sofia) 24 3 2 19 29:119 11
Notes - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - DIT Sport (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia. - Konkordia (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Olimpiets (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Serdika (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia (rounds 1-13) and at the VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia (rounds 14-26). - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sportist 13 (Sofia) plays its home games in Mirovyane. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 30 August 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) postponed Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 7:1 Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:8 DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:2 Granit (Vladaya) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:10 3 September 2020, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:7 16 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:1 Round 2 7 September 2020, Monday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:3 7 September 2020, Monday, 11:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:5 Serdika (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 13:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:2 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 Konkordia (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:10 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 9:1 Round 3 10 September 2020, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 6:2 10 September 2020, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:4 13 September 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 3:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:2 DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:1 Round 1 - postponed match 16 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:1 Round 4 17 September 2020, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:3 17 September 2020, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 10:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Spartak 2015, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:4 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 10:1 Konkordia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:4 Round 5 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:1 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:10 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:2 DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) postponed Granit (Vladaya) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 RD Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:3 13 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 10:0 Round 6 2 October 2020, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:3 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed Konkordia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:2 Chavdar (Etropole) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 10:2 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 15 October 2020, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:2 Round 7 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 RD Sport (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 15:2 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 7:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:1 Round 5 - postponed match 13 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 10:0 Round 6 - postponed match 15 October 2020, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:2 Round 8 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:1 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Konkordia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:15 Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 Round 9 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 0:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 5:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 5:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 10:0 Serdika (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 Round 10 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 5:1 Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:4 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:4 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 2:5 1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed played later: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:2 Round 11 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:5 RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) postponed Serdika (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:2 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 5:0 played later: Serdika (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:0 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:0 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 19:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 4:1 Round 12 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Konkordia (Sofia) 3:2 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) postponed Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 5:0 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:10 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:5 15 November 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 4:1 played later: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 5:3 Round 13 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 Konkordia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:4 22 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:7 4 March 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 Round 14 28 February 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:2 Konkordia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 5:5 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 3:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:1 in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Serdika (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 1 March 2021, Monday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:6 1 March 2021, Monday, 17:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 5:1 Round 11 - postponed matches 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:0 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 19:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 4:1 Round 12 - postponed match 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 5:3 Round 13 - postponed match 4 March 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 Round 15 7 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 5:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:5 DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Konkordia (Sofia) 7:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 Round 16 14 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:3 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:2 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:2 14 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, NFB: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Konkordia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:2 15 March 2021, Monday, 13:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Round 17 20 March 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Konkordia (Sofia) postponed Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) postponed * * - by original draw to be hosted by DIT Sport, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 15 April 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 7:0 15 April 2021, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 9:0 29 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:7 * * - date is approximate. 6 May 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Konkordia (Sofia) 2:3 * * - date is approximate. Chavdar (Etropole) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 18 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed Konkordia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:5 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3 30 March 2021, Tuesday, 14:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 7:0 30 March 2021, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:0 30 March 2021, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST: in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 29 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 19 5 April 2021, Monday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 Serdika (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 9:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Konkordia (Sofia) 3:3 DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 5 April 2021, Monday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 5:0 5 April 2021, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 29 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 20 11 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:0 Konkordia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:10 11 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:7 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 6:0 15 April 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:3 Round 17 - postponed matches 15 April 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 7:0 15 April 2021, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 9:0 Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 5:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 Serdika (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 9:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 0:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpiets (Sofia) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:0 Round 22 25 April 2021, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:0 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:0 Olimpiets (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:5 Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:2 25 April 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:4 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:1 Round 17 - postponed match 29 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:7 * * - date is approximate. Round 18 - postponed match 29 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 19 - postponed match 29 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 23 29 April 2021, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 1:3 29 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 4:0 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 RD Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 5:2 DIT Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 2:2 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 Round 17 - postponed matches 6 May 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Konkordia (Sofia) 2:3 * * - date is approximate. Chavdar (Etropole) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 24 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:2 Olimpiets (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:2 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:1 Konkordia (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:0 9 May 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed Round 25 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:5 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 5:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:1 RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:1 Granit (Vladaya) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 5:2 16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 Round 26 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) XXX -:- 5:2 0:0 4:2 2:1 1:0 5:0 4:0 8:0 2:0 4:1 10:0 10:0 2. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:2 XXX 5:4 7:0 2:2 0:0 5:2 2:0 7:0 7:1 5:0 5:1 15:2 4:0 3. Serdika (Sofia) 0:2 3:2 XXX 3:0 9:1 2:2 0:0 9:0 3:3 5:1 7:2 13:0 9:0 5:2 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 1:3 3:1 XXX -:- 0:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 6:0 -:- 10:1 5. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:1 2:1 2:4 2:2 XXX 5:1 2:1 5:0 2:2 4:0 5:0 10:1 4:0 3:1 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:3 2:5 4:2 1:2 5:3 XXX 4:3 6:2 2:1 4:0 -:- 1:0 7:1 7:0 7. Chavdar (Etropole) 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 -:- 2:0 XXX 2:1 5:0 3:0 1:3 2:0 7:0 10:2 8. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:2 2:5 3:4 0:2 0:1 3:2 3:0 XXX 3:3 2:0 5:1 -:- 3:2 4:0 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:3 XXX 2:1 1:0 3:0 5:1 4:1 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:5 0:5 -:- 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:8 XXX 4:2 2:2 2:3 -:- 11. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:7 1:2 0:7 0:1 0:4 2:7 1:6 0:4 4:0 1:3 XXX 2:0 4:1 9:1 12. Granit (Vladaya) 0:4 1:10 1:5 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:5 1:5 XXX 3:3 1:3 13. Konkordia (Sofia) 1:5 1:10 1:15 1:4 2:4 5:5 1:10 2:5 3:2 4:4 4:2 1:2 XXX 2:2 14. Olimpiets (Sofia) 1:3 2:2 2:10 1:2 1:7 0:10 0:3 0:4 -:- 1:3 5:0 0:4 3:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Detsa "B"

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST / Round 21:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       1:0 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST / Round 21:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         0:3 awd 
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:2 (1:0) 
Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:4 
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         0:13 
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   3:4 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 21 19 2 0 117:7 59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. CSKA (Sofia) 21 17 2 2 110:13 53 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 21 17 1 3 114:21 52 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 21 13 4 4 60:20 43 5. Natsional (Sofia) 21 12 1 8 78:33 37 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 21 10 1 10 51:66 31 [2 0 0 8:3 6] 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 21 10 1 10 66:49 31 [0 0 2 3:8 0] 8. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 21 8 1 12 50:79 25 9. RD Sport (Sofia) 21 6 1 14 40:68 19 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 21 3 0 18 12:121 9 11. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 21 1 0 20 6:163 3 12. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 21 2 2 17 23:87 8 [*] Removed
Notes - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Olimpia FK (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - At the winter break Olimpia FK (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 7:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9:1 Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) Video Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 6:1 Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 4:0 Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:7 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 17:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:5 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:2 Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 RD Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:1 Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Slavia" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:13 4 October 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:8 CSKA (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:0 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 13:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:2 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 13 October 2020, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 29 October 2020, Thursday, 15:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 12:0 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 12:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 13:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 Round 5 - postponed match 29 October 2020, Thursday, 15:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 12:0 Round 8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:6 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:4 Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 8:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:4 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed played later: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 12 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 9 8 November 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 13:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 6:1 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:4 23 February 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 13:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3 Round 8 - postponed match 12 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 10 15 November 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:1 Levski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 4:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 Round 11 22 November 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 14:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:8 CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 Round 9 - postponed match 23 February 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 Round 12 28 February 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) postponed Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3 awd CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:11 1 March 2021, Monday, 13:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:8 Round 9 - postponed match 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 13:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3 Round 13 6 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 12:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 8:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:2 Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:0 awd Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 Round 14 13 March 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 14 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:1 (2:0) Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 awd CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:1 (3:0) Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) Round 15 21 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 7:1 RD Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:0 awd Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 11:0 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 15 April 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7:0 Round 16 28 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 awd CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 12:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:10 Round 15 - postponed match 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 Round 12 - postponed match 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:8 Round 17 11 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) postponed Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:0 awd RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:0 29 April 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 10:0 (3:0) Round 15 - postponed matches 15 April 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7:0 Round 18 18 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:5 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 awd 18 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:4 18 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:12 Round 19 25 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 15:0 (10:0) Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:4 RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 17 - postponed match 29 April 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 10:0 (3:0) Round 20 9 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 (0:2) Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:0 awd 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 6:0 Round 21 15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 awd CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 (1:0) Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:4 RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:13 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:4 Round 22 23 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - awd Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 7:0 7:0 -:- 4:0 17:0 12:0 3:0* 2. CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 2:0 2:2 5:1 6:1 2:0 12:0 3:0 15:0 10:0 13:0 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 4:2 XXX 4:1 3:1 13:0 7:2 6:1 -:- 11:0 13:0 4:2 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 0:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 4:0 2:0 6:0 8:1 7:0 2:0 -:- 5. Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 1:2 3:4 5:1 XXX 3:1 1:1 8:1 4:0 6:0 14:0 3:0* 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 0:7 1:3 2:2 3:1 XXX 3:1 1:4 2:4 -:- 7:0 3:2 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:5 -:- 0:4 1:2 3:4 2:5 XXX 3:1 3:2 3:1 12:0 9:1 8. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:8 1:4 1:11 1:3 2:3 2:4 1:4 XXX 2:1 5:0 7:1 3:0* 9. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:13 0:5 0:3 0:4 0:6 1:4 0:3 0:1 XXX 4:0 12:0 2:2 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 0:7 0:13 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:5 0:5 1:3 XXX 1:0 3:0* 11. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:12 0:7 0:5 0:8 -:- 0:8 1:10 0:8 0:7 1:2 XXX 0:6 12. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:8 0:3* 0:3* 1:2 0:8 0:3* 0:3* 4:4 0:3* 5:4 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST / Round 26:
Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                          3:2 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                1:4 
15 May 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST / Round 26:
in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  0:3 awd 
19 May 2021, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST / Round 26:
Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ares (Sofia) 23 23 0 0 125:23 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 22 17 1 4 68:23 52 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 23 16 1 6 71:19 49 4. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 24 14 3 7 74:25 45 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 23 8 4 11 62:50 28 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 23 8 2 13 78:62 26 7. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 22 6 2 14 53:72 20 8. Ferion (Sofia) 21 0 0 21 13:205 0 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 23 3 1 19 30:95 10 [*] Removed --. Serdika (Sofia) 2 0 1 1 3:7 - [*] Removed
Notes - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Bankya 2009 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - OFK Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar. - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - Serdika (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sportist 13 (Sofia) plays its home games in Mirovyane. - Ferion (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - After round 2 Serdika (Sofia) withdraws. Its results are annulled. - After round 20 Sofia sport (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 29 August 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:11 29 August 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:0 /annulled/ 30 August 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 31 August 2020, Monday, 10:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:2 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:10 Round 2 5 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:3 /annulled/ Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:1 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:2 5 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:4 5 September 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 9:1 Round 1 - postponed match 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:10 Round 3 10 September 2020, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) annulled 12 September 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 8:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:20 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 Round 4 17 September 2020, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 5:1 17 September 2020, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed 19 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) annulled OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:1 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:10 20 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 5 26 September 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ares (Sofia) 2:3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 11:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:0 Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) annulled 26 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:1 Round 6 1 October 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:2 2 October 2020, Friday, 19:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:7 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 5:0 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:4 Round 7 10 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:5 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 6:1 Serdika (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) annulled Elit Sofia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:3 10 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:0 Round 8 17 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:15 17 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Serdika (Sofia) annulled Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 Round 4 - postponed match 20 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 9 24 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ares (Sofia) 0:4 Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) annulled OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 9:6 27 October 2020, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) postponed in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 13:0 Round 10 31 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 8:0 awd OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 9:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:6 Serdika (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled 24 February 2021, Wednesday, 12:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:2 Round 11 7 November 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:1 7 November 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) annulled Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:4 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:7 Round 12 14 November 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 awd Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) annulled played later: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:4 Round 13 21 November 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia) 14:1 21 November 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:7 Round 14 28 November 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed Sofia sport (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) postponed OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) annulled Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) postponed 20 February 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:10 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 09:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 6:5 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:2 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 11:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:6 Round 14 - postponed match 20 February 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:10 Round 10 - postponed match 24 February 2021, Wednesday, 12:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:2 Round 15 27 February 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:2 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:4 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 27 February 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ferion (Sofia) postponed 30 March 2021, Tuesday, 19:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ferion (Sofia) postponed Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 14 - postponed matches 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 09:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 6:5 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:2 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 11:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:6 Round 16 6 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:3 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:2 Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 17 13 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:1 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 4:2 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) bye Round 18 20 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:0 20 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:1 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:9 Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 19 27 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:7 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 5:0 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:6 30 March 2021, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:8 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 15 - postponed match 30 March 2021, Tuesday, 19:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ferion (Sofia) postponed Round 20 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:6 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:1 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:0 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 8:0 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 21 10 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:0 10 April 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:12 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) bye Round 22 17 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 6:0 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:2 Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:10 17 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 23 24 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ares (Sofia) 0:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 10:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd 24 April 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 OFK Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 24 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 8:3 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:0 Ferion (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:6 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 25 8 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 8 May 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd Elit Sofia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:3 Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 26 15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 3:2 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:4 15 May 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:3 awd 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) bye Round 27 22 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - awd 22 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ares (Sofia) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ares (Sofia) XXX 3:2 2:1 3:2 3:2 6:5 5:1 3:0* 8:0*(3:3) XXX --- 3:2 --- 8:3 --- 6:0 --- --- --- 2. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:4 XXX 2:1 1:0 2:1 6:1 2:1 -:- 5:0 (4:0) -:- XXX --- --- 3:0 1:1 --- --- 3:0* --- 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:1 3:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 4:2 5:0 9:0 4:0 --- --- 0:2 XXX --- --- 3:0 1:0 --- -:- --- 4. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:5 1:0 2:0 XXX 4:0 3:0 3:2 11:0 4:0 --- 0:2 1:4 0:0 XXX --- --- 5:0 10:0 --- --- 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 1:2 1:3 1:1 XXX 4:2 4:2 13:0 6:1 --- --- --- 0:3 2:1 XXX --- --- -:- --- --- 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:3 1:3 2:4 1:4 2:1 XXX 1:0 14:1 8:0 --- 0:1 --- --- 1:1 2:6 XXX --- --- 3:0* --- 7. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:7 1:4 0:4 1:6 1:1 9:6 XXX 4:2 7:0 --- --- 1:6 --- --- 2:2 -:- XXX --- 3:0* --- 8. Ferion (Sofia) 0:20 2:7 1:11 0:10 1:9 0:10 1:15 XXX 2:7 --- 0:12 0:6 0:7 --- --- 2:10 -:- XXX --- --- 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:10 0:6 0:1 0:2 2:2 0:4 1:2 9:1 XXX --- 2:8 --- --- 0:3* 0:3* --- --- 8:0 XXX --- 10. Serdika (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top