Detsa (b.2007-08):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2021/22 »


Detsa "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ares (Sofia) 27 22 1 4 92:37 67 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 27 21 2 4 102:28 65 3. RD Sport (Sofia) 27 19 0 8 99:37 57 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 27 17 3 7 82:35 54 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 27 17 2 8 80:34 53 6. Natsional (Sofia) 27 9 3 15 70:80 30 7. Chavdar (Etropole) 27 9 2 16 39:67 29 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 27 7 5 15 38:83 26 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 27 2 1 24 25:129 7 [2 0 1 7:4 6] 10. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 27 2 1 24 22:119 7 [1 0 2 4:7 3]
Notes - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia. - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:7 Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:9 Round 2 2 September 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 3 September 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 11:0 4 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:2 4 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:9 9 September 2021, Thursday: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:5 Round 3 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 7:0 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:4 Chavdar (Etropole) - Ares (Sofia) 2:4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 12:0 14 September 2021, Tuesday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 Round 4 18 September 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 9:0 18 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:0 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 18 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 7:1 Round 5 25 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:14 25 September 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:3 Round 6 2 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:2 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 2 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 3 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:1 13 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:2 Round 7 9 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:0 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:2 unknown date: Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 Round 6 - postponed match 13 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:2 Round 8 16 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:7 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 Round 9 23 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 23 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 6:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 8:0 17 November 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:8 Round 10 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed 30 October 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:4 unknown date: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:0 Round 11 6 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 9:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:0 6 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:4 6 November 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:3 7 November 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:0 Round 12 9 November 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:5 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 11 November 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 11 November 2021, Thursday, 11:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:9 11 November 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:0 Round 9 - postponed match 17 November 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:8 Round 13 20 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:3 Chavdar (Etropole) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 Septemvri (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:0 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:4 20 November 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 7:2 Round 14 27 November 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 27 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:3 Ares (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 Round 15 26 February 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 26 February 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 6:2 26 February 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:1 27 February 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Round 16 5 March 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 5 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:1 5 March 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:0 6 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed unknown date: RD Sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:1 Round 17 12 March 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 12 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 13 March 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 7:0 16 March 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Round 18 19 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:0 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:9 20 March 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ares (Sofia) 3:2 Round 19 26 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:3 Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:3 26 March 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 26 March 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:0 27 March 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:3 Round 20 2 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 2 April 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 3 April 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:2 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:8 Round 21 7 April 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 9 April 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:0 9 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 10 April 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:5 20 April 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Ares (Sofia) 2:3 Round 22 16 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:1 16 April 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 16 April 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:9 17 April 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 17 April 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 Round 21 - postponed match 20 April 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Ares (Sofia) 2:3 Round 23 29 April 2022, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed 30 April 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:4 30 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:1 1 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 unknown date: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 Round 24 7 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 7 May 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 7 May 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 7 May 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:4 8 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:2 Round 25 13 May 2022, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 7:0 14 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:2 14 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 15 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:0 17 May 2022, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:0 Round 26 21 May 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:6 21 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:9 21 May 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 5:1 21 May 2022, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:6 22 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 Round 27 28 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 28 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 awd Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 28 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 7:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ares (Sofia) XXX 2:1 3:2 2:1 2:1 4:1 4:0 2:2 7:0 3:0 XXX 5:0 1:0 3:0 2:3 --- --- --- --- --- 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7:2 XXX 3:1 1:0 0:0 9:0 4:0 12:0 6:2 3:2 --- XXX 2:1 0:0 3:1 --- --- 2:0 --- --- 3. RD Sport (Sofia) 3:1 1:2 XXX 2:4 4:0 3:1 7:1 6:2 8:0 11:0 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 2:1 3:0 7:2 4:2 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:2 4:0 3:0 XXX 0:1 7:0 3:1 3:0 4:0 9:0 --- --- 2:3 XXX --- 0:5 3:2 2:2 --- 3:1 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 1:0 1:3 1:3 XXX 5:1 4:1 4:1 3:0 2:3 --- --- 2:1 3:0 XXX 7:0 5:1 6:0 --- --- 6. Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 1:5 1:3 3:5 2:2 XXX 0:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 0:4 1:4 0:6 --- --- XXX --- 5:1 --- --- 7. Chavdar (Etropole) 2:4 0:2 1:3 0:1 3:1 0:8 XXX 0:0 2:0 3:2 2:3 1:3 --- --- --- 3:0* XXX --- 4:1 2:0 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:4 2:9 0:2 1:1 0:2 5:3 3:2 XXX 1:0 6:1 2:4 --- --- --- --- --- 1:2 XXX 4:2 1:0 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:7 0:5 1:9 2:9 0:5 0:9 2:3 1:1 XXX 1:2 2:6 0:3 --- 0:8 0:9 2:3 --- --- XXX --- 10. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:7 0:7 1:4 0:4 0:6 0:14 1:2 0:2 1:4 XXX 0:3 1:9 --- --- 1:3 2:2 --- --- 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 24 22 1 1 86:13 67 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Natsional (Sofia) 24 20 3 1 94:25 63 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 24 17 1 6 67:25 52 4. CSKA (Sofia) 24 16 3 5 89:29 51 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 24 14 4 6 55:30 46 6. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 24 13 2 9 68:47 41 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 24 11 0 13 58:39 33 8. Ares (Sofia) 24 8 3 13 36:65 27 9. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 24 5 3 16 22:82 18 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) 24 4 5 15 45:89 17 11. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 24 4 4 16 25:58 16 [1 1 0 4:1 4] 12. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 24 5 1 18 29:98 16 [0 1 1 1:4 1] 13. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 24 1 2 21 16:90 5 [*] Removed
Notes - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Winbet arena" /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov"/ st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 29 August 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 DIT (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 29 August 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 31 August 2021, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 5:0 16 September 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:9 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) 5:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 7 September 2021, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:4 16 September 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:10 1 December 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:2 Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed match 16 September 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:9 Round 2 - postponed match 16 September 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:10 Round 4 19 September 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:4 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ares (Sofia) 4:1 Levski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 11:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:5 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 5 26 September 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:1 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:0 Ares (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:7 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 6:1 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 6 3 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:4 unknown date: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 7 10 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 12:0 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) postponed 10 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 10 October 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 21 October 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:1 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 8 17 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 (0:0) Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:4 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:5 Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 7:0 4 November 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 21 October 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:1 Round 9 24 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 6:2 24 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:3 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 10 31 October 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:6 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 8 - postponed match 4 November 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 Round 11 7 November 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 5:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 (1:0) Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:2 7 November 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 7 November 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 12 10 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:6 11 November 2021, Thursday, 11:30 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 11 November 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:4 12 November 2021, Friday, 10:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 14 November 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 20 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 unknown date: Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 13 19 November 2021, Friday, 11:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 19 November 2021, Friday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 19 November 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 20 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:0 20 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:1 20 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 9 - postponed match 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:3 Round 2 - postponed match 1 December 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 Round 12 - postponed match 20 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 Round 14 27 February 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 awd Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) 5:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:6 27 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 5:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 15 6 March 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Ares (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) postponed DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 6 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 7 April 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:3 21 April 2022, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 unknown date: Ares (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:10 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 16 13 March 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 awd Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:0 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 13 March 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:6 13 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially 5:1, then awarded 0:3 against Levski Rakovski for using an ineligible player. 23 March 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 17 20 March 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:4 Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8:1 20 March 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 16 - postponed match 23 March 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 Round 18 27 March 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:6 Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:6 15 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 7:1 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 19 3 April 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:2 3 April 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:2 5 April 2022, Tuesday, 14:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 15 - postponed match 7 April 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:3 Round 20 10 April 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:2 Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 awd Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 21 April 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:4 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 21 17 April 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 17 April 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 20 - postponed match 21 April 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:4 Round 15 - postponed match 21 April 2022, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 22 29 April 2022, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 1 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:7 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 awd 1 May 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:1 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 23 8 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Ares (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:0 25 May 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 26 May 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 Round 18 - postponed match 15 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 7:1 Round 24 14 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:0 14 May 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 15 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 4:2 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd Ares (Sofia) bye Round 25 20 May 2022, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 22 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 awd Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 23 - postponed matches 25 May 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 26 May 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 Round 26 22 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 29 May 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:3 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:7 Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd 5 June 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 7:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 0:4 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 7:1 11:0 6:1 1:0 7:0 3:0* 2. Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 4:1 2:0 2:0 7:4 1:0 2:1 7:0 4:4 5:0 3:1 3:0* 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 2:3 XXX 2:1 4:0 0:1 3:0 4:1 1:0 7:1 3:0 8:1 5:0 4. CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 1:1 1:3 XXX 1:0 6:1 2:1 5:1 3:0 3:3 3:0* 8:1 12:0 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 2:0 0:0 3:3 XXX 2:2 1:0 3:0 5:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 6. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 1:4 1:2 2:6 1:2 XXX 3:2 2:1 5:0 5:1 0:0 4:0 3:0* 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 1:4 2:3 0:3 3:4 2:3 XXX 1:0 5:0 5:2 4:0 2:1 6:2 8. Ares (Sofia) 0:7 0:4 2:1 0:3 0:0 0:10 2:1 XXX 1:0 2:2 4:3 7:1 3:0* 9. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:1 0:6 0:2 2:7 1:2 0:8 1:6 3:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:2 2:2 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:5 3:5 2:6 2:7 4:2 2:6 1:6 0:1 1:1 XXX 3:4 1:4 4:4 11. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 0:6 0:1 0:2 0:6 0:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 1:2 XXX 3:0 3:0* 12. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:9 3:6 0:5 0:7 2:5 4:2 0:6 0:4 2:0 1:2 1:1 XXX 3:0* 13. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:2 0:10 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 4:1 0:3* 0:3* 2:4 1:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 26 25 0 1 104:23 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 26 23 1 2 130:21 70 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 26 15 4 7 70:41 49 4. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 26 14 4 8 74:45 46 5. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 26 13 2 11 79:51 41 6. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 26 12 4 10 56:45 40 7. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 26 12 3 11 61:67 39 8. Serdika (Sofia) 26 12 0 14 62:56 36 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 26 10 5 11 51:64 35 [1 0 1 6:3 3] 10. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 26 10 5 11 68:73 35 [1 0 1 3:6 3] 11. Barocco (Sofia) 26 8 4 14 59:79 28 12. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 26 6 4 16 62:108 22 13. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 26 4 0 22 29:119 12 14. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 26 0 0 26 4:117 0 [*] Removed --. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) withdraws just before the start of the season. its matches are annulled. - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia. - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Botunets, Sofia. - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar. - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - OFK Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Serdika (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sofiasport 2020 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Winbet arena" /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov"/ st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 7:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:1 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 1:9 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:3 9 September 2021, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 2 3 September 2021, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 Barocco (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:11 4 September 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 5:0 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 5:2 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:8 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 1 - postponed match 9 September 2021, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 Round 3 11 September 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 5:5 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 4:1 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 4:4 11 September 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) bye Round 4 14 September 2021, Tuesday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:2 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 7:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 6:2 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:6 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:0 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 5 18 September 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 7:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:7 in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:2 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:3 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) bye Round 6 25 September 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:3 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 12:0 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 5:0 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:13 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:1 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 7 2 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:4 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 7:1 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 1:4 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled 2 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) bye Round 8 9 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) postponed Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 9:1 9 October 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 15 November 2021, Monday, 09:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:3 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 10:2 unknown date: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 6:0 Barocco (Sofia) bye Round 9 16 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 4:1 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:3 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 6:0 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) postponed Serdika (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Barocco (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:5 19 November 2021, Friday, 14:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Round 10 23 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) annulled Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) postponed Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:1 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 5:1 23 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:8 3 November 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 0:3 * * - date is approximate. OFK Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 11 30 October 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:3 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 6:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:4 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled 30 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 1:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 10 - postponed match 3 November 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 0:3 * * - date is approximate. Round 12 6 November 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 4:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 6 November 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 16:0 6 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:3 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3 6 November 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:2 6 November 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 13 9 November 2021, Tuesday, 09:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:7 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 7:0 9 November 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:3 9 November 2021, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:5 11 November 2021, Thursday, 09:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 0:2 13 November 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) bye Round 8 - postponed matches 15 November 2021, Monday, 09:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:3 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 10:2 Round 9 - postponed match 19 November 2021, Friday, 14:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 Round 14 15 November 2021, Monday, 14:00 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:2 16 November 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 1:2 20 November 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 20 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 20 November 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 20 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 15 27 November 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:5 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:1 27 November 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 5:0 27 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 6:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye Round 16 26 February 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:1 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:0 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:3 26 February 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:4 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) bye Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) bye Round 17 5 March 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:1 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:3 awd Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:1 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 0:3 5 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) bye Round 18 9 March 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:2 9 March 2022, Wednesday, 11:30 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 9 March 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd 10 March 2022, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 29 March 2022, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) bye Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Round 19 12 March 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:2 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:3 awd 12 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:2 12 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:0 13 March 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 6:0 29 March 2022, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:8 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 20 19 March 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:4 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:1 Barocco (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 9:3 19 March 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:1 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed unknown date: Serdika (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:4 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) bye Round 21 26 March 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:6 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:3 awd Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 4:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:7 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:2 27 March 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 Serdika (Sofia) bye Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye Round 19 - postponed match 29 March 2022, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:8 Round 18 - postponed match 29 March 2022, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 Round 22 1 April 2022, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:4 2 April 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 8:0 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:1 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 5:1 2 April 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:3 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) bye Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 23 9 April 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:3 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:3 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:3 awd Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:5 9 April 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:4 Barocco (Sofia) bye Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 24 16 April 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:1 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:2 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:3 16 April 2022, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 25 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:4 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:3 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 5:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4:1 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 11:0 OFK Sofia (Sofia) bye Barocco (Sofia) bye Round 26 30 April 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:3 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:3 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:0 4 May 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 4:2 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye OFK Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 27 7 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:3 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:3 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:0 7 May 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:2 7 May 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd unknown date: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:0 Round 28 14 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:2 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 14 May 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:2 14 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 4:2 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:1 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 29 21 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 8:0 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 9:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd 21 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 21 May 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:2 Serdika (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:1 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 30 28 May 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 4:3 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:3 Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:0 28 May 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:3 awd 28 May 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3 29 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:3 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye Botev 57 SU (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) XXX 3:2 7:0 4:1 4:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 7:0 5:3 3:1 9:1 5:1 --- 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 XXX 4:1 2:2 4:3 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 7:1 6:0 8:0 11:0 16:0 --- 3. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:2 2:0 XXX 3:2 5:1 3:1 7:0 5:3 0:0 1:2 3:3 0:3 3:0 7:0 --- 4. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 0:3 4:3 XXX 1:2 2:1 2:1 3:2 5:2 1:1 0:3 10:2 6:2 12:0 --- 5. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 2:3 1:3 1:2 XXX 5:0 2:4 2:3 0:0 6:2 5:2 6:2 9:0 3:0* --- 6. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:3 0:7 0:2 1:2 3:1 XXX 3:3 5:1 4:1 6:0 2:2 4:1 4:0 3:0* --- 7. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 0:6 1:3 2:2 2:0 0:3 0:1 XXX 1:3 2:0 3:8 4:3 4:2 4:1 3:0* --- 8. Serdika (Sofia) 0:1 1:4 1:4 1:3 0:4 1:3 1:0 XXX 0:2 4:2 3:1 8:2 6:0 3:0 --- 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:13 0:6 2:3 1:0 0:2 3:1 5:5 2:1 XXX 6:0 2:2 3:3 8:0 3:0* --- 10. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:4 2:4 2:2 3:3 4:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 3:0 XXX 2:2 5:1 5:0 6:0 --- 11. Barocco (Sofia) 1:5 0:11 1:0 0:4 0:1 0:2 2:3 4:3 8:0 2:5 XXX 9:3 4:0 3:0* --- 12. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:3 1:2 0:6 3:3 4:4 3:3 3:5 2:8 1:3 5:1 5:1 XXX 4:2 5:0 --- 13. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:5 1:8 0:1 0:2 1:2 0:4 3:7 1:3 1:4 0:7 4:1 7:2 XXX 3:0* --- 14. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:9 0:4 1:4 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 0:2 XXX --- 15. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top