Detsa (b.2008-09):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2022/23


Detsa "A"

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

26 February 2023, Sunday / Round 14:
Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                 - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ares (Sofia) 11 10 0 1 37:6 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 12 9 1 2 40:14 28 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 3. Natsional (Sofia) 11 9 1 1 33:13 28 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 11 6 1 4 24:23 19 5. Serdika (Sofia) 11 5 1 5 30:30 16 6. Barokko (Sofia) 12 5 0 7 32:41 15 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 12 4 1 7 23:27 13 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 12 1 0 11 12:40 3 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 12 0 1 11 13:50 1
Notes - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" /"Barocco"/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Serdika (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 1 September 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:4 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:2, then awarded 0:3 against Barocco for using an ineligible player. 11 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 11:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 7:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 1:5 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:1 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:1 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 Ares (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:2 Serdika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:0 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) bye Round 7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 4:2 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Barokko (Sofia) bye Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 6:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 18:30 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 24 November 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 10 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 6:3 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 8:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:4 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) postponed 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 7 December 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:4 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 9 - postponed match 24 November 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 12 26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 26 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:2 27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 13 30 November 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:1 4 December 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:3 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:3 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 11 - postponed match 7 December 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:4 Round 10 - postponed match 10 December 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 6:3 Round 14 26 February 2023, Sunday: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 15 Ares (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) bye Round 16 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 17 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) bye Round 18 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ares (Sofia) XXX 2:1 1:2 1:0 -:- -:- 6:1 2:1 11:0 2. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- 6:1 3:2 4:2 5:0 4:0 4:1 3. Natsional (Sofia) -:- 1:4 XXX 5:0 7:3 -:- 1:0 4:0 -:- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 2:1 -:- XXX 4:2 5:1 -:- 2:1 5:2 5. Serdika (Sofia) 0:3 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 5:1 1:0 -:- 6:1 6. Barokko (Sofia) 0:2 -:- 2:3 -:- 6:3 XXX 0:3* 4:2 5:3 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- 1:1 1:2 2:4 2:3 8:3 XXX 2:0 -:- 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:4 2:4 0:4 -:- 2:4 1:5 -:- XXX 2:1 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 0:3 1:3 1:1 -:- 2:3 1:3 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "A"

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

11 March 2023, Saturday / Round 12:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia)            - 
UFK Botev (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          - 
Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia)               - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 11 7 2 2 29:18 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 11 7 1 3 31:13 22 [3 0 0 9:3 9] 3. Chavdar (Etropole) 11 7 1 3 26:17 22 [1 0 2 4:7 3] 4. UFK Botev (Sofia) 11 7 1 3 26:13 22 [0 0 2 1:4 0] 5. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 11 2 5 4 17:20 11 6. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 11 3 1 7 19:42 10 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) 11 3 1 7 15:20 10 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 8. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 11 1 2 8 11:31 5
Notes - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar unless noted otherwise. - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar unless noted otherwise. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kb.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - UFK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:2 Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:2 Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 3 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:1 Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:0 10 September 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 13 September 2022, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4:4 Round 1 - postponed match 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:1 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:1 Chavdar (Etropole) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:2 Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 5:5 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:2 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:1 Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:0 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:1 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:2 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:2 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:2 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:3 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 9:0 Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:1 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:1 Round 11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 11:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:1 Round 12 11 March 2023, Saturday: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Round 13 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Round 14 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) XXX 3:2 1:2 -:- 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 2. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:1 XXX 4:0 2:1 0:1 11:0 1:2 -:- 3. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:3 2:3 XXX 2:0 2:1 7:2 -:- 3:0 4. UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 4:2 2:1 9:0 5. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 5:5 -:- 1:1 0:2 XXX -:- 1:1 2:2 6. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:4 1:3 -:- 1:3 2:3 XXX -:- 3:2 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- 1:2 2:4 0:1 3:2 1:2 XXX 3:1 8. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) -:- 1:1 0:2 1:2 -:- 1:2 2:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Detsa "B"

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

26 February 2023, Sunday / Round 14:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                       - 
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                           - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 11 10 1 0 65:7 31 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 11 9 0 2 54:15 27 3. CSKA (Sofia) 11 7 1 3 34:14 22 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 11 5 3 3 39:18 18 5. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 11 5 1 5 14:20 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Natsional (Sofia) 10 4 3 3 18:17 15 7. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 11 2 2 7 8:34 8 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 10 1 0 9 9:50 3 9. Serdika (Sofia) 12 0 1 11 3:69 1
Notes - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" /4th kilometer/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" /4th kilometer/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Serdika (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:6 CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed 3 October 2022, Monday, 14:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 12:1 (7:1) Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 Serdika (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:11 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 Levski (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 2 - postponed match 3 October 2022, Monday, 14:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 12:1 (7:1) Round 5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 3:5 (1:1) Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:6 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:0 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 (0:3) 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 3:5 Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 7:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Serdika (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:9 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 8:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 (0:3) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 7 December 2022, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:7 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 8:0 Serdika (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:10 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:9 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 12 27 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: CSKA (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 6:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 27 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 13 4 December 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Serdika (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:10 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 10 - postponed match 7 December 2022, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:7 Round 14 26 February 2023, Sunday: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 15 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 16 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 17 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 18 Serdika (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- 7:1 2:0 1:1 -:- 12:1 4:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:5 XXX -:- 3:2 3:5 5:0 8:0 -:- -:- 3. CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 1:3 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 3:0 3:1 6:0 4. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- 1:2 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 -:- 8:0 5:1 5. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 -:- 0:3 0:3 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 2:0 6. Natsional (Sofia) -:- 0:7 2:0 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 6:1 5:0 7. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:5 1:6 -:- 2:6 0:1 0:2 XXX -:- 2:1 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:9 0:5 1:3 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:1 XXX -:- 9. Serdika (Sofia) 0:10 0:9 0:11 0:10 -:- -:- 1:1 0:4 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

11 March 2023, Saturday / Round 10:
OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           - 
DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)            - 
Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia)             - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                              - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8 7 1 0 23:4 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ares (Sofia) 8 6 1 1 29:5 19 3. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 8 5 0 3 31:10 15 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 8 4 1 3 29:12 13 5. Ferion (Sofia) 8 3 3 2 30:14 12 6. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 8 3 2 3 26:10 11 7. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 8 3 0 5 15:19 9 8. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 8 1 0 7 18:23 3 9. Konkordia (Sofia) 8 0 0 8 3:107 0
Notes - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Konkordia (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" /"Barocco"/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Edinstvo" st. in kv.Obelya, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Ferion (Sofia) plays its home games in Kubratovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:0 Konkordia (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) postponed Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 awd 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:18 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 6:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:3 Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:5 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 7:0 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed matches 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:18 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 6:1 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 Ares (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 4:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:15 Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:5 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:16 Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 13:1 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:1 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:10 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:3 Ferion (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:2 Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:1 Konkordia (Sofia) bye Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 3:0 Konkordia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:16 Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:1 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 6:0 Ferion (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 3:2 Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 12:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 10 11 March 2023, Saturday: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) bye Round 12 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) bye Round 13 Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) bye Round 14 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 15 Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 16 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) bye Round 17 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 18 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 2:0 7:0 2. Ares (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- 3:1 3:0* 0:0 -:- 3:1 13:1 3. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:2 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:1 2:1 -:- 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 -:- 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 4:0 6:0 -:- 5. Ferion (Sofia) 2:2 -:- 3:2 3:3 XXX -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 6. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 -:- 0:2 1:4 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 XXX -:- 12:0 8. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 0:4 0:1 XXX -:- 9. Konkordia (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:16 0:10 1:16 0:18 -:- 0:15 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Treta podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

11 March 2023, Saturday / Round 10:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia)            - 
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   - 
Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)                 - 
Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 9 9 0 0 53:3 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 28:8 22 3. Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 20:11 18 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 34:12 18 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 5. UFK Botev (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 23:9 16 6. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 17:19 10 7. RD Sport (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 6:27 7 8. Barokko (Sofia) 9 2 0 7 11:29 6 9. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 9 1 2 6 12:46 5 10. Levski (Chepintsi) 9 0 2 7 2:42 2
Notes - Ai ma3x (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" /"Barocco"/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) plays its home games at the "Edinstvo" st. in kv.Obelya, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sportist 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dimitar Penev" st. in Mirovyane unless noted otherwise. - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - UFK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:4 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 0:1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 1:3 4 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Rakovski" st.: Levski (Chepintsi) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:1 Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf)16:0 Barokko (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 6:1 Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 8:0 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:3 in Sofia, "Rakovski" st.: Levski (Chepintsi) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 0:4 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:6 Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 5:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 5:0 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:2 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:0 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:6 Levski (Chepintsi) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:4 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:4 Barokko (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 1:4 Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 3:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:0 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 6:0 RD Sport (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:3 Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Rakovski" st.: Levski (Chepintsi) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:0 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:6 Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:4 22 October 2022, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:4 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 5:2 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 3:0 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 4:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 9:0 Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: in Sofia, "Rakovski" st.: Levski (Chepintsi) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:7 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:1 Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 18:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:1 Round 10 11 March 2023, Saturday: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Round 11 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Barokko (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Round 12 Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Barokko (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Round 13 Barokko (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Round 14 Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Round 15 Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Round 16 Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Round 17 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Round 18 Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) XXX -:- 3:0 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 16:0 -:- 2. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:3 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- 6:0 3. Ay ma3ks (Sofia) -:- 1:2 XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 8:0 5:0 -:- 5:0 5. UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:4 1:1 3:0 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 6. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:4 0:4 -:- 1:6 -:- XXX -:- 0:1 -:- 9:0 7. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:6 -:- 1:3 -:- 0:3 0:3 XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 8. Barokko (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 0:4 -:- 0:1 XXX -:- 6:1 9. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) -:- 1:6 -:- 2:5 -:- 1:1 -:- 5:3 XXX -:- 10. Levski (Chepintsi) 0:7 -:- 0:4 -:- 0:4 -:- 0:0 -:- 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top