Detsa (b.2009-10):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2023/24


Detsa "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

25 February 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 16:
UFK Botev (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                           - 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET / Round 16:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Akademika (Sofia)                     - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia)           - 
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)               - 
Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)             - 
Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 14 12 1 1 69:14 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Natsional (Sofia) 14 11 1 2 81:14 34 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 3. UFK Botev (Sofia) 14 11 1 2 74:12 34 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 4. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 14 11 0 3 57:26 33 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 14 10 1 3 51:16 31 6. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 14 9 0 5 58:23 27 7. Ares (Sofia) 14 8 1 5 75:24 25 8. RD Sport (Sofia) 14 8 0 6 53:26 24 9. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 14 6 1 7 38:44 19 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 14 5 1 8 25:45 16 11. Chavdar (Etropole) 14 4 0 10 21:50 12 12. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 14 2 1 11 23:98 7 13. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 14 1 1 12 14:125 4 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 14. Akademika (Sofia) 14 1 1 12 16:83 4 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 15. Barocco (Sofia) 14 1 0 13 11:66 3
Notes - Akademika (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /at IV-i kilometar/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II-i mikrorayon" st. in ZhK Lyulin II, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) plays its home games at the "Edinstvo" st. in kv.Obelya, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - UFK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Chavdar (Etropole) plays its home games at the "Chavdar" st. in Etropole unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 4:1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 5:1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8:3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 20:0 6 September 2023, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 6:0 6 September 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 awd Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 2 8 September 2023, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:4 9 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 9 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:1 10 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 12:1 10 September 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:8 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 9:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 5:1 Ares (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 8:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:6 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:3 Akademika (Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed match 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 4 22 September 2023, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 7:9 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Pobeda 1945, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 22 September 2023, Friday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:5 5 October 2023, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:2 Barocco (Sofia) bye Round 5 29 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:11 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 1:5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 3:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 10:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Natsional, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed 19 October 2023, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:1 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) bye Round 4 - postponed match 5 October 2023, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:2 Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:8 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 17:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 Akademika (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:12 Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) bye Round 7 12 October 2023, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 5:0 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:8 Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:6 12 October 2023, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 4:0 12 October 2023, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 6:1 Barocco (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:8 18 October 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:3 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 8 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 5:0 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Ares (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially 8:2, then awarded 0:3 against Ares for using an ineligible player. 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 10:0 RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 7 - postponed match 18 October 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:3 Round 5 - postponed match 19 October 2023, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:1 Round 9 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 9:0 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:10 RD Sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 5:2 23 October 2023, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:5 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) bye Round 10 30 October 2023, Monday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 2:1 Akademika (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:2 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:6 Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 12:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 15:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:5 1 November 2023, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:4 UFK Botev (Sofia) bye Round 11 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 6 November 2023, Monday, 10:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 4:3 6 November 2023, Monday, 11:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 6 November 2023, Monday, 11:30 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 6 November 2023, Monday, 13:30 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:12 6 November 2023, Monday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:5 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 13:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:3 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 12 10 November 2023, Friday, 15:30 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially 0:3, then awarded 0:3 against Natsional for using an ineligible player. 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 4:0 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:5 Akademika (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 6:1 Ares (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 12:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 13 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:7 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 6:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:7 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 11 - postponed match 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 13:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:3 Round 14 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 7:2 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed Akademika (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field: Akademika (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:8 30 November 2023, Thursday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:1 30 November 2023, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 30 November 2023, Thursday, 15:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 9:0 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 13:0 Chavdar (Etropole) bye Round 15 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 3:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:8 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 3 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:8 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 6:0 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 14 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 13:0 Round 16 25 February 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 25 February 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 17 3 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 18 9 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) bye Round 19 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Obelya 1945, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) bye Round 20 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by UFK Botev, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. RD Sport (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) bye Round 21 30 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Ares (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) bye Round 22 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) bye Round 23 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 24 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) bye Round 25 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) bye Round 26 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 27 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 28 18 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 29 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) bye Round 30 2 June 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Ares (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) XXX 3:0* -:- 6:1 3:4 3:0 -:- 5:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:2 2. Natsional (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 9:1 20:0 9:0 -:- 3. UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:1 1:2 XXX 6:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 5:0 4:1 -:- 10:0 17:0 -:- -:- 4. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) -:- 1:6 -:- XXX 2:1 5:1 4:0 3:1 -:- 8:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 5. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 5:2 -:- 1:1 -:- 3:1 6:0 9:0 4:0 -:- 6. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 0:5 XXX 3:2 4:0 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 12:1 2:0 7. Ares (Sofia) 0:3* -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10:0 -:- 8:0 13:0 12:0 10:1 -:- 8. RD Sport (Sofia) -:- 2:4 2:3 -:- 1:2 -:- 3:0 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 6:0 6:1 9. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:5 0:6 -:- 2:4 -:- 1:3 -:- 1:6 XXX 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 0:5 -:- 1:4 0:5 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 1:0 11. Chavdar (Etropole) 2:3 -:- 0:5 0:3 -:- 0:8 -:- -:- 2:8 -:- XXX 2:1 5:0 -:- -:- 12. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:8 -:- -:- 0:9 -:- 1:12 -:- 1:6 1:6 3:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 13. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:7 -:- -:- 0:9 -:- 0:10 -:- 2:11 0:4 0:8 -:- 7:9 XXX -:- 3:2 14. Akademika (Sofia) 1:12 -:- 1:8 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 0:3 6:1 2:2 XXX -:- 15. Barocco (Sofia) -:- 0:8 0:8 -:- 0:5 -:- 0:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 1:5 -:- 4:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

10 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 12:
Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)       - 
Levski (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia)                         - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 11 10 0 1 41:7 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 11 8 0 3 41:13 24 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 11 6 2 3 26:11 20 [1 1 0 4:1 4] 4. CSKA (Sofia) 11 6 2 3 26:18 20 [0 1 1 1:4 1] 5. Natsional (Sofia) 11 5 2 4 29:14 17 6. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 11 3 3 5 16:25 12 7. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 11 0 2 9 5:58 2 8. UFK Botev (Sofia) 11 0 1 10 10:48 1
Notes - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia (rounds 1-11) and in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia (rounds 12-21) unless noted otherwise. - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - aux.fields in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - aux.fields in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - UFK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia (rounds 1-11) and at the old "Akademik" st. /at IVth kilometer/ in Sofia (rounds 12-21) unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 5:0 Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:8 Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 5:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:6 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Round 3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 5:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 Round 4 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:1 21 September 2023, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) postponed Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 5 October 2023, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) Round 5 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 6:0 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Round 4 - postponed match 5 October 2023, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: ABV (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 (2:0) Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 (0:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 5:0 Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 5:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:0 Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:10 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:1 Round 9 3 November 2023, Friday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 6 November 2023, Monday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 12:0 UFK Botev (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:3 Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:1 Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:6 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 11 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Round 5 - postponed match 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Round 11 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 12 10 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 16:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 15 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 16 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 17 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 18 20 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 19 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Round 20 11 May 2024, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 21 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:0 3:0 -:- 3:0 4:0 5:0 -:- XXX -:- --- -:- --- -:- -:- --- 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- XXX 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 12:0 3:1 --- XXX -:- -:- --- -:- -:- --- 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 -:- XXX 1:1 2:1 2:0 6:0 5:0 -:- --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- 4. CSKA (Sofia) 5:3 3:1 0:3 XXX -:- 1:1 2:0 5:0 --- --- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- 5. Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 -:- 1:1 3:1 XXX -:- 5:0 3:0 -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- -:- --- 6. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 4:1 1:4 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- 3:1 --- --- -:- --- -:- XXX --- -:- 7. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 0:3 0:6 -:- 1:5 0:10 2:2 XXX -:- --- --- -:- --- --- -:- XXX -:- 8. UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:6 0:8 -:- 2:3 3:6 0:4 2:2 XXX -:- -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Detsa "B"

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

2 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 12:
FK Botev (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                         - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                   - 
Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)           - 
Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)                - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               - 
2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 12:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 11 11 0 0 76:8 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 11 9 0 2 37:11 27 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 11 9 0 2 41:16 27 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 11 8 0 3 49:16 24 [1 0 0 5:1 3] 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 11 8 0 3 53:24 24 [0 0 1 1:5 0] 6. Lavchetata (Sofia) 11 5 1 5 29:28 16 7. Serdika (Sofia) 11 4 1 6 32:36 13 8. Ares (Sofia) 11 3 1 7 16:44 10 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 11 2 2 7 24:63 8 [0 1 0 3:3 1, 3 away goals] 10. FK Botev (Sofia) 11 2 2 7 13:40 8 [0 1 0 3:3 1, 0 away goals] 11. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 11 1 1 9 7:43 4 12. Barocco (Sofia) 11 0 0 11 6:54 0
Notes - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /at IV-i kilometar/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lavchetata (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Olimpia FK (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Serdika (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - FK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed Serdika (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 3:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 7:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:10 6 September 2023, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:3 19 September 2023, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:6 Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:5 FK Botev (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 3:3 Barocco (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:7 9 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:0 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:3 Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 1:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 5:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:8 Round 1 - postponed match 19 September 2023, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:6 Round 4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 9:1 Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 FK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Barocco (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 5:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:2 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:11 Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 8:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:8 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) postponed 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:2 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 7:3 Round 4 - postponed match 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:11 Round 6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 6:1 FK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 7:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) 7:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 11:0 Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:5 Ares (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 1:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:0 Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:2 Barocco (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:5 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:9 21 October 2023, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:1 Lavchetata (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 4 November 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 3:0 6 November 2023, Monday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:5 6 November 2023, Monday, 16:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 7:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 6:0 Round 5 - postponed match 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 7:3 Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 3:0 Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:5 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 6:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:6 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:4 Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 6:0 FK Botev (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:3 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:2 Round 9 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed Round 11 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed Round 11 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:2 Round 9 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 6:0 Round 12 2 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 2 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Round 13 9 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - Round 14 16 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 15 23 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - 23 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Round 16 30 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 30 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 17 6 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Round 18 13 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 19 20 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Round 20 27 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 21 11 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 22 18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) XXX -:- 6:1 6:1 5:1 -:- -:- 7:0 11:0 -:- -:- 8:0 2. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 6:0 -:- -:- 3:0 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 4:2 7:0 -:- 3:0 1:0 -:- 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 5:1 5:1 5:0 -:- -:- 7:3 7:0 -:- 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia) -:- 4:2 2:3 -:- XXX 6:1 -:- 9:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 6. Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:5 2:3 2:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 6:1 7. Serdika (Sofia) 3:6 1:2 -:- -:- 1:8 2:4 XXX -:- 5:5 3:1 -:- -:- 8. Ares (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 2:2 0:5 XXX -:- 1:2 2:1 -:- 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:10 0:9 5:8 -:- -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 7:1 3:1 10. FK Botev (Sofia) 0:11 0:6 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 3:3 XXX -:- 3:0 11. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:8 0:6 -:- -:- 0:5 0:3 1:3 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 12. Barocco (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:5 0:5 1:6 -:- 0:7 3:5 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Treta podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

24 February 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 14:
iMa3x (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                             - awd 
Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          - 
Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf)     - 
24 February 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET / Round 14:
Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 - 
24 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 14:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
28 February 2024, Wednesday, 15:00 EET / Round 14:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 11 10 1 0 75:7 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 11 10 0 1 100:7 30 3. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 11 8 1 2 44:35 25 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) 11 8 0 3 65:14 24 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 11 7 1 3 35:28 22 6. Sredets 2016 (Sofia) 11 4 1 6 17:45 13 7. Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 11 3 2 6 22:38 11 8. Talant (Sofia) 11 3 1 7 15:45 10 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 11 3 0 8 27:49 9 [1 0 0 12:1 3] 10. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 11 3 0 8 19:74 9 [0 0 1 1:12 0] 11. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 11 2 2 7 16:44 8 12. iMa3x (Sofia) 11 0 1 10 5:54 1 [*] Removed -. Levski (Chepintsi) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Levski (Chepintsi) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /at IV-i kilometar/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /at IV-i kilometar/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Chepintsi) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Botunets, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) plays its home games in Kokalyane unless noted otherwise. - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Benkovski, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Winbet arena" /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov"/ st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Talant (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) plays its home games at the new "Akademik" st. /at "Festivalna" hall/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - At the winter break iMa3x (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 4:4 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) postponed Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) 11:0 2 September 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:3 3 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) postponed 12 September 2023, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 4:2 12 September 2023, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 12:1 Levski (Chepintsi) bye Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 13:0 Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Talant (Sofia) annulled 10 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:11 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 19 September 2023, Tuesday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 11 October 2023, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:15 Sredets 2016 (Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed matches 12 September 2023, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 4:2 12 September 2023, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 12:1 Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa) - iMa3x (Sofia) 4:1 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 10:0 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 8:3 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:3 Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 Talant (Sofia) bye Round 2 - postponed match 19 September 2023, Tuesday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed Round 4 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) 9:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) annulled Talant (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:13 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 3:4 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:9 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:3 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 5 22 September 2023, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 8:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 10:1 Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Talant (Sofia) 0:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:4 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 6 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) postponed Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) 1:2 Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) annulled Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 awd 30 September 2023, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:7 1 November 2023, Wednesday, 09:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:7 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 4 - postponed match 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:3 Round 7 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 5:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 3:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 14:1 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 12:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 3:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 2 - postponed match 11 October 2023, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:15 Round 8 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:2 iMa3x (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 Levski (Chepintsi) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) annulled in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.: Talant (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:10 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 2:4 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:16 Mladost 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 9 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 5:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:0 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 8:0 Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 4:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 1:1 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 6 - postponed match 1 November 2023, Wednesday, 09:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:7 Round 10 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) annulled Talant (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:4 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) 1:3 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:5 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 6:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) bye Round 11 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:1 in Kokalyane: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - iMa3x (Sofia) 3:0 awd 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 10:0 2 December 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:4 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) bye Round 12 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) annulled Talant (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) 10:0 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:2 2 December 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:3 awd iMa3x (Sofia) bye Round 13 25 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Talant (Sofia) 2:0 iMa3x (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 2:3 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:4 9 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 8:1 10 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Kokalyane: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 11 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:4 Round 12 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 13 - postponed matches 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 2:3 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:4 Round 13 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 8:1 Round 13 - postponed match 10 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Kokalyane: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:0 Round 14 24 February 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - awd Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - 24 February 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 24 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - 28 February 2024, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Round 15 2 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - iMa3x (Sofia) - awd Sredets 2016 (Sofia) bye Talant (Sofia) bye Round 16 9 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - awd Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) bye Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 17 16 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - awd Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Talant (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Round 18 23 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - iMa3x (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - awd Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 19 30 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - awd Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - 30 March 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) bye Round 20 6 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Talant (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - awd Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) bye Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 21 13 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - awd Sofia sport (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) bye Sredets 2016 (Sofia) bye Round 22 20 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - awd Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 23 27 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - awd Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) bye Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 24 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - awd Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) bye Mladost 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 25 11 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - iMa3x (Sofia) bye Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) bye Round 26 18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sredets 2016 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) bye iMa3x (Sofia) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) XXX -:- 13:0 -:- -:- 9:1 -:- 10:0 8:1 12:1 -:- 8:0 --- 2. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 XXX 6:1 -:- -:- 10:0 10:0 -:- -:- -:- 14:1 -:- --- 3. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) -:- -:- XXX 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- 5:1 5:1 8:3 -:- 10:1 --- 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 0:4 -:- XXX -:- 11:0 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- --- 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:4 0:4 -:- 1:11 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- --- 6. Sredets 2016 (Sofia) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 1:5 XXX -:- 1:1 2:1 2:3 -:- 3:0 --- 7. Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 2:2 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 2:0 0:1 -:- -:- 3:0* --- 8. Talant (Sofia) -:- 0:7 -:- 1:10 2:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 1:3 4:2 --- 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa) -:- 1:16 -:- 2:5 1:5 -:- -:- 0:2 XXX 12:1 -:- 4:1 --- 10. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) -:- 1:15 -:- 0:9 1:7 -:- 4:6 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- --- 11. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:3* -:- 2:4 -:- -:- 1:3 4:4 -:- 4:3 -:- XXX -:- --- 12. iMa3x (Sofia) -:- 0:13 -:- 0:3* 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 0:0 XXX --- 13. Levski (Chepintsi) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top