Detsa (b.2005-06):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2019/20


Detsa "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST / Round 4:
Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)              - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               - 
22 September 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST / Round 4:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3 2 1 0 23:3 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3 2 1 0 8:2 7 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 3 2 0 1 19:2 6 4. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3 1 1 1 7:14 4 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 5. Chavdar (Etropole) 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3 1 1 1 12:6 4 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 17:2 3 8. Natsional (Sofia) 3 0 1 2 2:16 1 9. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2 0 0 2 1:13 0 10. Granit (Vladaya) 2 0 0 2 0:32 0
Notes - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 8:0 1 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 awd Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 11:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:0 Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:5 8 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:11 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:17 Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Round 3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 15:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:1 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Round 4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 22 September 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 5 26 September 2019, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Round 6 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Round 8 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Natsional (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 10 28 October 2019, Monday, 11:30 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Round 11 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Round 12 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 14 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Round 15 spring 2020: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 16 Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Round 17 Natsional (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 18 Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Natsional (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- 11:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 15:0 4. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Chavdar (Etropole) -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 8:0 -:- 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Natsional (Sofia) 0:11 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Granit (Vladaya) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:17 -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

18 September 2019, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST / Round 4:
Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                     6:1 
18 September 2019, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST / Round 4:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  1:2 
19 September 2019, Thursday, 09:30 EEST / Round 4:
Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)        - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      - 
21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST / Round 5:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  - 
22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST / Round 5:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                  - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)           - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 4 3 1 0 15:3 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. CSKA (Sofia) 3 3 0 0 16:3 9 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4 2 1 1 10:4 7 4. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3 2 1 0 10:5 7 5. Natsional (Sofia) 3 2 0 1 20:8 6 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 4 1 1 2 3:10 4 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4 1 0 3 6:14 3 8. Septemvri (Sofia) 3 0 1 2 3:6 1 9. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3 0 1 2 1:18 1 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3 0 0 3 3:16 0
Notes - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - RMF (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 1:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 6:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed 4 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 12 September 2019, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 Round 2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:2 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 6:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 6:3 Round 1 - postponed match 12 September 2019, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 Round 3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:5 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 12:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 Round 4 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 6:1 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 19 September 2019, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Round 6 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 7 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 8 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 9 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 10 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 09:30 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 11 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 12 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Round 14 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 15 spring 2020: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 16 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Round 17 Septemvri (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Round 18 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 6:1 6:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. CSKA (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 4. Razvitie MF (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 5. Natsional (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 12:1 5:1 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:2 2:5 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Detsa "B"

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST / Round 5:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia)                  - 
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             - 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3 3 0 0 16:1 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Serdika (Sofia) 3 3 0 0 15:8 9 3. RD Sport (Sofia) 3 2 0 1 17:10 6 [1 0 0 8:0 3] 4. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 4 2 0 2 10:6 6 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4 2 0 2 9:12 6 [0 0 1 0:8 0] 7. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4 1 1 2 6:12 4 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4 0 1 3 3:13 1 9. Internatsional (Sofia) 4 0 0 4 2:15 0
Notes - Internatsional (Sofia) plays its home games in Mirovyane. - Olimpia FK (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Serdika (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st. in Sofia. - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sportist 13 (Sofia) plays its home games in Mirovyane. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:2 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) 4:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:7 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Internatsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:4 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 8:6 7 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:1 Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 3 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia) 4:1 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 6:0 RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Internatsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:1 Serdika (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 8:0 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia) bye Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye Round 10 28 October 2019, Monday, 09:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 11 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 12 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 14 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 15 spring 2020: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) bye Round 16 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 17 Internatsional (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 18 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpia FK (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Serdika (Sofia) -:- XXX 8:6 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. RD Sport (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 8:0 -:- 3:2 -:- 4. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 0:3* XXX -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia) -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:0 7. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 1:1 XXX -:- 9. Internatsional (Sofia) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top