«  Saturday, 21 November 2020 (204 games)  »

Parva profesionalna liga - First phase
12:15  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            0:0  /Diema Sport/ Video
15:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             postponed  /Diema Sport/ 
17:45  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               postponed  /Diema Sport/ 

Vtora profesionalna liga
14:30  Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech)           3:3 (1:2) 
14:30  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:0 (2:0) 
14:30  Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         3:3 (1:2) 

Severoiztochna Treta liga
14:00  Inter (Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse)                            0:4 (0:2) Video
14:00  Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)    1:4 (0:2) 
14:00  Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra)   1:2 (1:0) 
14:00  Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        2:3 (2:0) 
14:00  Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) - Botev (Novi pazar)        6:1 (2:0) Video

Severozapadna Treta liga
14:30  OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev II (Vratsa)                1:0 (1:0) 

Yugozapadna Treta liga
14:00  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                  6:0 (4:0) 
14:00  Levski (Chepintsi) - Bansko (Bansko)                      1:0 (0:0) 
14:00  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)      2:0 (0:0) 
14:00  Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chavdar (Etropole)            3:4 (1:1) 
14:00  Belasitsa (Petrich) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      1:0 (1:0) Video
14:00  Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                4:0 
14:00  Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               2:0 (1:0) 
14:00  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    0:1 (0:0) 
14:00  Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vihren (Sandanski)              1:1 (1:1) Video

Yugoiztochna Treta liga
14:30  Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo)                     1:0 (1:0) 
14:30  Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    2:0 (0:0) Video
14:30  Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 2:0 (1:0) 
14:30  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                postponed 
14:30  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)        2:0 (0:0) 
14:30  Nesebar (Nesebar) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              1:0 (0:0) Video
14:30  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            5:1 (2:0) 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Struma" 1
15:00  Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)          postponed 
15:00  Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma)                  annulled 
15:00  Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       0:4 
15:00  Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              postponed 
15:00  Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)              2:0 
15:00  Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave)          2:1 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta" iztok
11:00  Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)                  7:0 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta" zapad
15:00  Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                 3:0 awd 
15:00  Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)             2:1 
15:00  Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)    3:3 

A OG Burgas
14:30  Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)             3:0 awd 
14:30  Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)       1:1 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - yuzhna podgrupa
14:30  Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)      1:0 
14:30  Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)    0:3 
14:30  Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yantra (Draganovo)             0:4 

A OG Vratsa
14:30  Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Atletik (Kozloduy)   annulled 
14:30  Butan (Butan) - Boteva (Brusen)                           5:0 
14:30  Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)              1:0 
14:30  Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Stroitel (Kunino)               7:2 
14:30  Botev (Rogozen) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                     4:0 
14:30  Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)           13:1 
14:30  Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)             2:1 
14:30  Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)         4:2 

A OG Lovech
14:30  Balkan (Balgarski izvor) - Vezhen (Teteven)               postponed 
14:30  Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi) - Ozren (Golyam izvor)           postponed 
14:30  Izgrev 2013 (Yablanitsa) - Chavdar (Troyan)               postponed 

A OG Montana
14:30  Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)       0:3 (0:2) 
14:30  Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)   2:3 (1:0) 

A OG Pazardzhik
14:00  Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      0:3 
14:00  Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                0:4 
14:00  Vihar (Vetren) - Lozen (Lozen)                            3:2 

A OG Pleven
14:30  Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)                postponed 
14:30  Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest)                     3:3 
14:30  Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Trastenik (Trastenik)         1:3 
14:30  Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                    postponed 
14:30  Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ventsi (Iskar)                        3:1 

A OG Plovdiv
14:30  Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        postponed 
14:30  Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                    postponed 
14:30  Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)             3:0 
14:30  Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   9:0 
14:30  Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)           7:1 

B OG Plovdiv - severna podgrupa
14:30  Levski II (Karlovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)      1:0 
14:30  Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 3:0 awd 

B OG Plovdiv - zapadna podgrupa
14:30  Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lider (Yagodovo)               6:0 

A OG Razgrad
14:00  Levski (Podayva) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                     3:0 
14:00  Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo)               0:1 
14:00  Vihar (Loznitsa) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                5:1 
14:00  Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi)            0:3 
14:00  Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     0:3 awd 

A OG Ruse - iztochna podgrupa
14:00  Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              4:0 (0:0) 

A OG Stara Zagora
14:30  Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radn) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (G.Sahrane)  3:1 
14:30  Chirpan (Chirpan) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                    5:1 
14:30  Levski (Sarnevo) - Eltemir (Kran)                         2:11 

A OG Targovishte
14:00  Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)        2:4 

A OG Shumen - yuzhna podgrupa
14:00  Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan (Srednya)                      postponed 
14:00  Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                postponed 
14:00  Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich)           postponed 
14:00  Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo)          postponed 
14:00  Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)      postponed 

A OG Yambol
14:30  Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                     3:0 
14:30  Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              2:1 

Elitna grupa (U-17) - First phase, Iztochna grupa
13:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                postponed 

Elitna grupa (U-15) - First phase, Iztochna grupa
11:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                postponed 

Detsa: Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)           6:4 
11:00  Vihren (Sandanski) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                     3:0 awd 
11:00  Pirin siti (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:5 
11:00  Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              3:0 awd 
11:00  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop 1 (Gotse Delchev)   1:1 
11:00  Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                6:0 

YuMV: Varna - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     4:2 

Detsa: Varna - Zonalna grupa
11:30  Cherno more (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna)                     2:2 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa - Detsa III - vtora podgrupa
10:00  Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               postponed 

Detsa: Veliko Tarnovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Spartak (Pleven)               4:0 
10:30  Liteks (Lovech) - Chumerna (Elena)                        postponed 
10:30  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          6:0 
10:30  Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              postponed 
10:30  Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 1:10 
10:30  Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            3:0 
10:30  Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)               4:1 
10:30  Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev (Zlataritsa)                    postponed 

Detsa: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        2:0 
10:30  Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                6:0 
10:30  Pretsiz (Montana) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)               3:0 awd 
10:30  Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)              0:3 
10:30  Levski 2020 (Lom) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                1:2 
10:30  Kariana (Erden) - Monolit (Byala Slatina)                 3:0 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)           1:1 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
11:00  Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    1:5 
14:30  Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)            1:1 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Oblastna grupa
10:30  Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  1:5 
14:00  UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv)            2:7 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                       5:0 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Zona "B")
14:00  Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   1:3 
14:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)        4:1 
14:00  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)            17:0 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - First phase, Zona I
11:00  Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         14:0 
13:00  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski)                   2:1 
13:00  Granit (Vladaya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                3:0 awd 
13:00  Septemvri (Simitli) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:3 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - First phase, Zona II
12:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia)                  2:7 
13:00  Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:2 
13:00  RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                1:2 
13:00  Malesh (Mikrevo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:3 
13:00  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             2:3 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:30  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia)         3:0 awd 
11:30  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  0:9 
11:30  Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:6 
11:30  Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Ferion (Sofia)                  1:12 
11:30  Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)           1:1 
11:30  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                 2:1 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
09:30  Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      annulled 
09:30  Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                  2:1 
09:30  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 4:0 
09:30  Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia)      14:1 
16:30  Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        1:7 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)             postponed 
10:30  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)      2:1 
12:00  Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)           0:3 
13:30  Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:3 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 3:1 
10:30  Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:6 
12:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   1:4 
13:30  Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:4 
15:00  Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - DIT Sport (Sofia)        0:6 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group V
09:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)         0:4 
10:30  Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                   1:2 
12:00  Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)   21:0 
13:30  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:6 
15:00  RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      0:2 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Spartak Sofia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 0:10 
10:10  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sportion (Sofia)              0:1 
11:20  Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                postponed 
12:30  Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      1:7 
13:40  Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)         1:6 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group V
09:00  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  8:1 
10:10  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 1:1 
11:20  Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                  4:2 
12:30  OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)   postponed 
13:40  Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia)                   2:1 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)             1:4 
10:10  Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:2 
11:20  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)        4:4 
12:30  CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          1:3 
13:40  Shturche (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         0:3 

DPG9: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 5) - First phase, Group A
09:00  N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            1:5 
10:00  OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)                   2:5 
11:00  Barocco (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     2:3 
12:00  Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)         0:13 
13:00  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                 annulled 

DPG9: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 5) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Shampion (Sofia)                     2:4 
10:00  Atletik 11 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   7:2 
11:00  BG 7 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                         1:2 
12:00  Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:13 
13:00  Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               2:0 

Detsa: Sofia - Oblastna grupa - parva podgrupa
11:00  Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)        8:1 
11:00  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rakitin (Trudovets)        3:0 awd 

Detsa: Sofia - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
11:00  Kozaro (Botevgrad) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)         1:3 
11:00  Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Pirdop (Pirdop)            5:1 

Detsa: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa
12:00  Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                7:2 
12:00  Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad)     2:7 
12:00  Rozova dolina II (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    0:2 
12:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  postponed 
12:00  Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         1:2 

DPG13: Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Futbol 11)
10:00  FK Sliven (Sliven) - Respekt (Haskovo)                    8:0 
10:00  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Mineral (Yagoda)            3:0 
10:00  Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)           3:0 
10:00  Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)       3:0 
10:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:5 
10:00  Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)    1:0 

Detsa: Yambol - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Nika 1 (Sliven)                    postponed 
10:30  Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     postponed 
10:30  FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha (Straldzha)           postponed 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women
13:00  Barocco (Sofia) - Enko (Plovdiv)                          6:0 (4:0) 
13:00  Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Rial (Kovachevtsi)           8:1 (3:1) 
13:00  Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          0:11 (0:7) 
13:00  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia)         3:0 (2:0)