Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2008) - Futbol 11:
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2020/21

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 25:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        - 
15 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 25:
Veld (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                  - awd 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 25:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 25:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 25:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                     - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 25:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             - 
Real (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Plovdiv) 19 18 0 1 93:5 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 18 15 1 2 66:7 46 3. Veld (Plovdiv) 18 13 1 4 69:17 40 4. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 16 12 1 3 55:10 37 5. Botev II (Plovdiv) 17 11 0 6 57:48 33 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 18 11 0 7 57:28 33 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 7. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 18 7 2 9 27:39 23 8. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 19 7 1 11 27:45 22 9. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 18 6 1 11 39:69 19 10. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 17 6 0 11 21:41 18 11. Haskovo (Haskovo) 14 4 1 9 27:46 13 12. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 5 1 0 4 5:40 3 [*] 13. Real (Plovdiv) 18 0 0 18 1:89 0 14. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 17 1 0 16 4:64 3 [*] Removed
Notes - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Beroe" st. in Stara Zagora. - Botev (Plovdiv) and Botev II (Plovdiv) play their home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv. - Veld (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv. - Real (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv. - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Septemvri" st. in Smolyan. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv. - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene. - Haskovo (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Mladost" st. in Haskovo. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - At the winter break Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) joins the group at the bye position. Its results count towards the standings. The team plays its home games in Gradina. - At the winter break Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 28 August 2020, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:9 29 August 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:1 29 August 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:0 30 August 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:7 31 August 2020, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:9 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:0 Haskovo (Haskovo) bye Round 2 6 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:0 Haskovo (Haskovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:3 6 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 8:1 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:5 6 September 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:8 Veld (Plovdiv) bye Round 3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:9 13 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 4:1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Real (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 13 September 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Veld (Plovdiv) 5:6 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) bye Round 4 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Real (Plovdiv) 7:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:5 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:1 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) bye Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 5 27 September 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 6:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 6:0 Real (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:4 Botev II (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 6:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st.: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:10 4 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 7:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 7 10 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:3 Real (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:6 Botev (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed 9 April 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:9 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 8 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 6:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 4:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 9 23 October 2020, Friday, 19:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 10:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:8 25 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:3 Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 awd 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:1 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 10 1 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:9 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Real (Plovdiv) 10:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:6 1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 2 November 2020, Monday, 12:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:2 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 11 6 November 2020, Friday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:0 7 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 6:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:3 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 Real (Plovdiv) bye Round 12 13 November 2020, Friday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 15 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:2 15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Real (Plovdiv) 11:0 Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 13 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 10:0 21 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 5:0 22 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:6 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:4 22 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:6 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 14 26 February 2021, Friday, 10:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:4 27 February 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Orizari: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:3 28 February 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Haskovo, "Mladost" st.: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 8:0 in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:0 28 February 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 awd Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:0 4 March 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Round 15 6 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:16 7 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 7 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed 7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 awd 2 April 2021, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:1 Round 16 12 March 2021, Friday, 11:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 4:0 12 March 2021, Friday, 16:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 11:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Haskovo, "Mladost" st.: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 awd Round 17 20 March 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:4 20 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 awd Round 18 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:1 27 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: in Orizari: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 13:1 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:3 awd Round 15 - postponed match 2 April 2021, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:1 Round 19 1 April 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:1 2 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 2 April 2021, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 12:1 5 April 2021, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 awd 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:2 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:5 Round 7 - postponed match 9 April 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:9 Round 20 9 April 2021, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 9 April 2021, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:3 10 April 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) postponed Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 5:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 11 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Veld (Plovdiv) - 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - 18 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - awd Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 22 24 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 25 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv) - awd Round 23 1 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - 1 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 1 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - awd Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 3 May 2021, Monday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - 3 May 2021, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 24 8 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) - 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Real (Plovdiv) - 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 9 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - awd Round 25 15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 15 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - awd 16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Real (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 26 23 May 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - awd
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX 4:0 1:0 4:0 -:- 6:0 2:0 -:- 10:0 6:0 12:1 -:- 3:0* 3:0* 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 XXX 2:0 1:0 11:1 2:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 3:0* 3:0* 3. Veld (Plovdiv) 2:1 -:- XXX 1:1 5:0 6:0 2:1 6:1 4:0 6:1 -:- --- 6:0 -:- 4. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- 0:1 2:0 XXX -:- 3:0 3:0 4:1 -:- -:- -:- --- 10:0 3:0* 5. Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:9 0:9 -:- 0:5 XXX -:- 5:2 4:1 7:1 2:0 -:- 13:1 -:- 3:0* 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 0:3 -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 8:1 10:0 5:0 1:0 -:- --- 7:1 -:- 7. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:9 0:0 -:- -:- 1:3 0:2 XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 4:1 --- -:- 3:0* 8. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:3* -:- -:- 0:5 0:3 -:- 0:0 XXX 3:1 1:3 0:2 3:1 4:0 3:0* 9. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 0:8 5:6 0:9 2:1 1:7 2:1 1:2 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 11:0 6:0 10. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:4 0:6 2:1 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:2 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 11. Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:10 -:- 0:1 2:4 -:- 0:3 0:2 -:- 3:3 3:1 XXX 8:0 -:- -:- 12. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) --- --- 0:16 -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- --- --- XXX -:- 3:0* 13. Real (Plovdiv) 0:3* 0:3* 0:5 -:- 0:3 0:4 0:6 0:6 -:- 0:4 0:4 --- XXX -:- 14. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- 0:9 0:2 0:3* 0:8 0:6 1:3 -:- 0:3* 0:3* -:- --- 3:0* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top