Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2009) - Futbol 11:
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2021/22

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

22 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST / Round 3:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      2:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                6:0 
22 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST / Round 3:
FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        0:0 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)          11:0 * 
* - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa 1921 II, on mutual agreement
    the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
22 September 2021, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST / Round 3:
Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                2:0 
23 September 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)             2:1 
25 September 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 4:
Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
25 September 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST / Round 4:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv)           - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 4:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                   - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 4:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)      - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Plovdiv) 3 3 0 0 19:3 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 [1 0 0 5:1 3] 3. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 3 2 0 1 10:6 6 [1 0 1 3:6 3] 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3 1 2 0 3:1 5 6. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2 1 1 0 14:3 4 [0 1 0 3:3 1, +11 overall GD] 7. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3 1 1 1 5:7 4 [0 1 0 3:3 1, -2 overall GD] 8. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3 1 1 1 3:3 4 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 9. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 10. Botev II (Plovdiv) 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 11. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3 0 1 2 1:6 1 12. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 2 0 0 2 0:13 0 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3 0 0 3 1:16 0
Notes - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - artificial field in Stara Zagora. - Botev (Plovdiv) and Botev II (Plovdiv) play its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv. - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field in ZhK Trakia, Plovdiv. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) and Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) play its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Plovdiv. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Park and Spa hotel Markovo" field in Markovo. - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Zona na zdraveto" field in Pazardzhik. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv. - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in Orizari: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:0 Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 7:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 6:3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:0 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 5:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:7 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Kostievo: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 4:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Orleta (Pazardzhik) bye Round 3 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:0 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:0 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 11:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa 1921 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:0 23 September 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 25 September 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 5 3 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 10 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 11 October 2021, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 8 24 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 12 20 November 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 13 27 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - 28 November 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - 28 November 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev II (Plovdiv) bye Round 14 spring 2022: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) bye Round 16 Botev II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa 1921 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 17 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 18 Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 19 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 20 Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 21 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) bye Round 22 Botev II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 23 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 24 Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 25 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 26 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 6. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:0 -:- 7. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 8. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 9. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Botev II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 11. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 12. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top