Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2008) - Futbol 11:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2020/21 »


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 7 7 0 0 29:6 21 Second phase, Group A 2. Levski (Sofia) 7 6 0 1 49:6 18 Second phase, Group A 3. Natsional (Sofia) 8 5 1 2 23:9 16 Second phase, Group A 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 8 4 2 2 19:19 14 Second phase, Group A 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8 4 1 3 12:21 13 Second phase, Group A 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7 2 0 5 13:16 6 Second phase, Group B 7. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 8 1 1 6 8:26 4 Second phase, Group G [0 1 0 1:1 1, -18 overall GD] 8. Minyor (Pernik) 8 1 1 6 9:41 4 Second phase, Group V [0 1 0 1:1 1, -32 overall GD] 9. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "Winbet arena" complex at VSU "Lyuben Karavelov", Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Due to this, qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. unofficial standings and at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 11:1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 3:1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:4 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8:0 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 5:0 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 3 10 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:11 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 10 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 10 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 4 17 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 6:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 17 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 17 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) bye Round 5 24 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 4:3 24 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 24 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 24 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 6 31 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 12:1 31 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 31 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 3:0 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) bye Round 7 7 November 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 7 November 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia) annulled 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 8 14 November 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 7:0 14 November 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 6:0 14 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) annulled 14 November 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 9 21 November 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) annulled 21 November 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 21 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:3 21 November 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 Natsional (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) XXX 4:3 3:2 --- 4:0 2:0 --- 11:1 --- 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX --- --- 8:0 --- 6:0 12:1 --- 3. Natsional (Sofia) --- 0:3 XXX 2:2 4:0 2:1 --- 6:0 --- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 0:11 --- XXX --- --- 7:0 --- 3:0 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- --- 2:2 XXX 2:1 2:1 --- --- 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- 1:6 --- 1:2 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 7. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:3 --- 0:4 --- --- --- XXX 1:1 5:0 8. Minyor (Pernik) --- --- --- 1:3 1:2 1:6 --- XXX --- 9. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) --- --- 0:3 --- 0:4 --- --- 0:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P


Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game.
  - All matches are played at the "Winbet arena" complex at VSU "Lyuben Karavelov", Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated.
Due to this, qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. unofficial standings and at ZS Sofia's discretion.

                           Round 1

27 September 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                               1:0 
27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             8:0 
27 September 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      9:0 
27 September 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)             1:1 
27 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               1:6 

                           Round 2

4 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                    3:1 
4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)               12:0 
4 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - N sport (Sofia)                 0:10 
4 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - DIT Sport II (Sofia)                3:1 
4 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:2 

                           Round 3

11 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                        4:1 
11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            1:2 
11 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    0:1 
11 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)          0:4 
11 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            0:1 

                           Round 4

18 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     2:2 
18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             0:4 
18 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)               4:2 
18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)       4:0 
18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)                     1:3 

                           Round 5

25 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                            6:0 
25 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:13 
25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         2:0 
25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                0:4 
25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              4:0 

                           Round 6

1 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                    3:0 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                   6:0 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)          1:7 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         4:0 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)    7:0 

                           Round 7

8 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             annulled 
8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       1:8 
8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
DIT Sport II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)       annulled 
8 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                     annulled 
8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             1:3 

                           Round 8

15 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 6:1 
15 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         annulled 
15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)              annulled 
15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Ares (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                    2:1 
15 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
DIT Sport II (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                  2:1 

                           Round 9

22 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                          2:4 
22 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:8 
22 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - N sport (Sofia)                  2:3 
22 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                    1:1 
22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (Sofia)            1:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX --- --- 1:2 6:0 6:1 --- 9:0 7:0 --- 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 XXX --- --- 4:1 --- 8:0 --- --- 6:0 3. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:3 --- XXX --- --- --- --- 4:0 --- 12:0 4. CSKA (Sofia) --- 1:2 --- XXX 1:0 3:0 --- --- 4:0 --- 5. Ares (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 --- XXX 3:1 2:1 4:0 --- --- 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 1:3 0:4 --- --- XXX 2:0 --- 1:1 --- 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:10 --- 1:7 1:1 --- --- XXX --- --- 4:2 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- 0:8 --- --- --- 0:4 --- XXX 3:1 --- 9. DIT Sport II (Sofia) --- 0:4 1:1 --- --- --- 0:1 --- XXX 2:1 10. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:8 --- --- 0:13 2:4 1:6 --- 0:1 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sofia sport (Sofia) 7 7 0 0 32:4 21 Second phase, Group B 2. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 7 6 0 1 37:3 18 Second phase, Group B 3. Septemvri II (Sofia) 7 5 0 2 32:6 15 Second phase, Group B 4. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 7 3 1 3 16:17 10 Second phase, Group V [0 1 0 1:1 1, -1 overall GD] 5. Serdika (Sofia) 7 3 1 3 17:19 10 Second phase, Group V [0 1 0 1:1 1, -2 overall GD] 6. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7 1 0 6 10:32 3 Second phase, Group G [1 0 1 6:2 3] 7. Barocco (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 6:27 3 Second phase, Group G [1 0 1 3:4 3] 8. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 7 1 0 6 6:48 3 Second phase, Group G [1 0 1 4:7 3]
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "DIT" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Due to this, qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. unofficial standings and at ZS Sofia's discretion. Round 1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:6 26 September 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:0 Round 2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:7 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 10:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:6 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:6 Round 3 10 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:2 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:0 10 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 7:0 10 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia) 9:0 Round 4 17 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:1 17 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:10 17 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:14 17 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:4 Round 5 24 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 11:1 24 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 Round 6 31 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:2 31 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:4 31 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:0 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 Round 7 7 November 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:1 7 November 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:2 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 1:4 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sofia sport (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 3:1 --- 5:0 --- 11:1 2. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:1 XXX --- 3:0 9:0 --- 3:1 --- 3. Septemvri II (Sofia) --- 1:2 XXX --- 3:0 --- 7:0 --- 4. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) --- --- 1:7 XXX --- 6:2 5:1 --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- 1:1 XXX --- 2:0 10:1 6. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 0:6 1:10 --- 1:3 XXX --- --- 7. Barocco (Sofia) 1:6 --- --- --- --- 2:0 XXX 1:4 8. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) --- 0:14 0:4 0:2 --- 0:6 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P


Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game.
  - All matches are played at the "DIT" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Due to this, qualification for the Second phase is determined not by the results on the field, but rather by "sports-technical indicators (win to loss ratio)", i.e. unofficial standings and at ZS Sofia's discretion.

                           Round 1

27 September 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     0:12 
27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
BG 7 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia)            0:8 
27 September 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)          9:0 
27 September 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)            0:5 
Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                            bye

                           Round 2

4 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 6:0 
4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)     3:2 
4 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)      2:0 
4 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia)         1:4 
BG 7 (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 3

11 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)       0:7 
11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
BG 7 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                           2:0 
11 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia)       0:3 
11 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)        9:3 
Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 4

18 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)         10:0 
18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)    8:0 
18 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     0:3 
18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - BG 7 (Sofia)             1:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 5

25 October 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
BG 7 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                         0:11 
25 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia)   0:16 
25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia)                0:3 
25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia)       6:2 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 6

1 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia)      postponed 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   0:3 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
BG 7 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         1:5 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)     1:3 
4 November 2020, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia)      1:8 * 
* - date is approximate.
Akademia Murgash (Novi han)                               bye

                           Round 7

8 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   1:1 
8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - BG 7 (Sofia)                    4:0 
8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - RD Sport (Sofia)            6:2 
8 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     6:0 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia)                           bye

                           Round 8

15 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia)        annulled 
15 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              2:1 
15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
BG 7 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                       0:3 
15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 4:2 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 9

22 November 2020, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              2:2 
22 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 0:6 
22 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - BG 7 (Sofia)                5:3 
22 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf)   8:1 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) XXX 2:0 --- 8:0 --- --- 8:1 --- --- 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- XXX 1:1 --- 9:0 2:1 6:2 --- --- 3. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:8 --- XXX 6:0 10:0 --- --- --- --- 4. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- 0:6 --- XXX 9:3 --- 6:0 --- --- 5. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 0:16 --- --- --- XXX 3:2 --- 5:3 6:2 6. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:3 --- 2:2 0:5 --- XXX --- 4:0 0:3 7. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) --- --- 0:7 --- 4:2 1:3 XXX 1:1 --- 8. BG 7 (Sofia) 0:8 1:5 0:11 0:3 --- --- --- XXX 2:0 9. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:12 0:3 --- --- 1:4 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Natsional (Sofia) 7 5 2 0 22:3 17 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +19 overall GD] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski (Sofia) 7 5 2 0 18:2 17 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +16 overall GD] 3. CSKA (Sofia) 7 3 2 2 11:7 11 4. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 7 2 4 1 13:8 10 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 7 2 3 2 16:11 9 6. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 7 1 3 3 12:12 6 7. Septemvri (Sofia) 7 1 2 4 12:17 5 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7 0 0 7 1:45 0
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "DIT" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0 13 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 Round 2 20 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 10 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 10 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:6 10 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:1 10 April 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 3 27 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 27 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 27 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) postponed 17 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:2 17 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 17 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 17 April 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:0 Round 4 24 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 24 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 24 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 24 April 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Round 5 8 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 8 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:3 8 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 8 May 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:7 Round 6 15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 9:0 15 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Round 7 22 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 22 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 22 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:6 22 May 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX 0:0 --- --- --- 3:1 --- 7:0 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX 1:0 2:0 2:1 --- --- 9:0 3. CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 --- XXX 1:1 1:1 --- 1:0 --- 4. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 --- --- XXX --- --- 2:2 4:0 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 2:2 XXX 2:2 4:1 --- 6. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) --- 1:1 1:2 0:3 --- XXX --- 6:0 7. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 0:3 --- --- --- 1:1 XXX --- 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- 0:6 --- 0:6 --- 1:7 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

9. N sport (Sofia) 8 6 1 1 18:7 19 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 8 4 3 1 19:12 15 [0 1 0 3:3 1, +7 overall GD] 11. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 8 4 3 1 15:10 15 [0 1 0 3:3 1, +5 overall GD] 12. Ares (Sofia) 8 4 2 2 18:12 14 13. DIT Sport II (Sofia) 8 3 3 2 10:6 12 14. Septemvri II (Sofia) 8 2 2 4 8:13 8 15. Sofia sport (Sofia) 8 2 1 5 9:16 7 16. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 8 2 0 6 10:20 6 17. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8 1 1 6 8:19 4
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "DIT" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 6:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - N sport (Sofia) postponed 11 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 11 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:3 11 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - N sport (Sofia) 1:3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 18 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 N sport (Sofia) bye Round 4 25 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 0:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:3 DIT Sport II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 5 9 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:3 9 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:2 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) bye Round 6 16 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (Sofia) 0:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 2:1 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 7 23 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 23 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 4:3 23 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 23 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 8 30 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:3 30 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 30 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 30 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 9 6 June 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT Sport II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 6 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia) 1:2 6 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 6 June 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:1 Septemvri II (Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX --- --- 1:1 2:0 --- 2:1 --- 4:1 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 XXX 3:3 --- --- 2:0 --- 6:0 2:2 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:2 --- XXX 2:2 --- --- 2:1 --- --- 4. Ares (Sofia) --- 3:0 --- XXX 0:3 4:3 --- 2:3 --- 5. DIT Sport II (Sofia) --- 1:1 0:1 --- XXX 1:1 --- 1:0 4:1 6. Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:3 --- 0:0 --- --- XXX 1:2 2:1 1:0 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 2:3 --- 0:3 0:0 --- XXX --- 2:1 8. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:3 --- 1:3 --- --- --- 4:1 XXX --- 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 0:3 --- --- --- 2:0 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

18. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8 8 0 0 25:3 24 19. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 8 7 0 1 25:6 21 20. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 8 6 0 2 30:12 18 21. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 8 4 0 4 24:14 12 22. Minyor (Pernik) 8 3 1 4 16:18 10 23. Serdika (Sofia) 8 3 0 5 9:22 9 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 24. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 8 3 0 5 14:26 9 [*] [0 0 1 1:2 0] 25. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 8 1 1 6 6:25 4 26. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 8 0 0 8 10:33 0
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "Winbet arena" complex at VSU "Lyuben Karavelov", Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa), which participates in Group A of the First stage does not participate in the Second stage. Instead Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) enters a team in the Second stage. Round 1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed 13 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 12 June 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:5 12 June 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 7:1 12 June 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 8:0 12 June 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3 Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 2 20 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed 10 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:3 10 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 10 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:5 10 April 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) bye Round 3 27 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed 27 March 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed 27 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) postponed 27 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed 17 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:3 17 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:1 17 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 3:1 17 April 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) bye Round 4 24 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 5:0 24 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:6 24 April 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 0:1 24 April 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:4 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 5 8 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 8 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:2 8 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 8 May 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:2 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 6 15 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:4 15 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 3:4 15 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:0 15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) bye Round 7 22 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:2 22 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 0:4 22 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:0 22 May 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) bye Round 8 29 May 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:2 29 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:0 29 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:3 29 May 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 9 5 June 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:3 5 June 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 5 June 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 3:6 5 June 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 OFK Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed matches 12 June 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:5 12 June 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 7:1 12 June 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 8:0 12 June 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 --- 5:0 --- --- --- 3:1 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 --- --- 8:0 3:1 --- 3. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- --- XXX 3:2 5:2 4:0 --- --- 7:1 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:3 --- --- XXX --- --- 3:4 --- 5:0 5. Minyor (Pernik) --- 0:1 --- 1:3 XXX 4:0 --- --- 4:2 6. Serdika (Sofia) 0:3 0:4 --- 1:3 --- XXX 2:1 2:1 --- 7. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:4 --- 4:5 --- 0:3 --- XXX --- --- 8. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:4 --- 0:6 0:5 2:2 --- 0:3 XXX --- 9. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) --- 3:6 --- --- --- 2:4 1:2 0:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

27. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 40:7 24 28. Barocco (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 33:14 21 29. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 9 6 1 2 34:12 19 30. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 9 5 1 3 36:23 16 31. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 9 5 0 4 30:18 15 32. RD Sport (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 17:18 14 33. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 9 3 1 5 24:30 10 34. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 5:22 8 35. BG 7 (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 9:40 3 36. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 9 0 1 8 5:49 1
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "Winbet arena" complex at VSU "Lyuben Karavelov", Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 11, Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 2:4 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: BG 7 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:7 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:2 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:4 Round 2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - BG 7 (Sofia) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 11 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:3 11 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 6:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - BG 7 (Sofia) 5:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:0 Round 3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: BG 7 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: BG 7 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) postponed 13 June 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 13 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:7 13 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 13 June 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: BG 7 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:1 13 June 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 4:1 Round 4 25 April 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:0 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:1 25 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 8:0 25 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - BG 7 (Sofia) 7:2 25 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:5 Round 5 9 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: BG 7 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 2:4 Round 6 16 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:2 16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 9:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:4 16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:4 16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: BG 7 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:4 Round 7 23 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 5:2 23 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:2 23 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:2 23 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - BG 7 (Sofia) 0:3 23 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 8:2 Round 8 30 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: BG 7 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:6 30 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:9 30 May 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 30 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 9:1 30 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 4:4 Round 9 6 June 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:2 6 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 4:0 6 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:1 6 June 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 7:0 6 June 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - BG 7 (Sofia) 7:0 Round 3 - postponed matches 13 June 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 13 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:7 13 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:1 13 June 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: BG 7 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:1 13 June 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 4:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) XXX 0:3 --- 5:2 2:0 --- 4:0 --- --- --- 2. Barocco (Sofia) --- XXX 3:2 4:1 --- 1:2 6:2 --- --- 9:1 3. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:2 --- XXX --- --- --- --- 2:2 7:0 6:1 4. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) --- --- 1:4 XXX --- --- --- 7:0 5:2 8:0 5. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 6:2 1:3 2:4 XXX --- 8:2 --- --- --- 6. RD Sport (Sofia) 1:4 --- 2:5 4:4 2:1 XXX --- --- --- --- 7. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) --- --- 0:4 2:4 --- 2:1 XXX --- 7:2 9:1 8. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:9 0:1 --- --- 0:2 0:1 0:0 XXX --- --- 9. BG 7 (Sofia) 0:7 0:4 --- --- 2:6 0:3 --- 0:1 XXX --- 10. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 0:7 --- --- --- 1:4 1:1 --- 0:2 0:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top