Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2007) - Futbol 11:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2019/20


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 9:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET / Round 9:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 6 6 0 0 34:3 18 2. Natsional (Sofia) 6 5 0 1 29:5 15 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 6 4 0 2 23:6 12 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 6 4 0 2 16:12 12 [0 0 1 0:4 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5 3 0 2 15:11 9 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6 2 0 4 7:19 6 7. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 7 1 1 5 5:32 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 6 0 2 4 6:22 2 9. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6 0 1 5 3:28 1
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - 1st-4th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - 5th-7th place: Second phase, Group B (11th-18th place); - 8th-9th place: Second phase, Group V (19th-26th place). Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:7 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 5:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:2 Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 5:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) bye Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) bye Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 8 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 8:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 11:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 5:1 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 9 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) -
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 1:0 3:2 -:- -:- --- --- --- 8:0 2. Natsional (Sofia) --- XXX 2:1 --- --- 4:1 11:0 -:- --- 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- --- XXX 4:0 --- --- 5:0 --- -:- 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 1:7 --- XXX -:- --- 5:0 --- --- 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 1:5 1:5 --- XXX --- 1:0 5:1 --- 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:6 --- 0:6 1:2 -:- XXX --- --- 2:0 7. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:7 --- --- --- --- -:- XXX 2:2 3:1 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:9 --- -:- 0:2 --- 1:2 --- XXX 2:2 9. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- -:- --- 0:6 0:7 --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 9:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - N sport (Sofia)       - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 9:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET / Round 9:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 6 5 1 0 39:4 16 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 6 5 0 1 32:6 15 3. N sport (Sofia) 6 4 2 0 39:7 14 4. RD Sport (Sofia) 7 4 1 2 27:16 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 6 3 1 2 33:8 10 6. Kom 98 (Godech) 7 2 1 4 14:28 7 7. Serdika (Sofia) 6 1 0 5 8:35 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 6 0 1 5 3:36 1 [0 1 0 2:2 1, -33 overall GD] 9. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 6 0 1 5 2:57 1 [0 1 0 2:2 1, -55 overall GD]
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - 1st-4th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - 5th-7th place: Second phase, Group B (11th-18th place); - 8th-9th place: Second phase, Group V (19th-26th place). Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 11:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 13:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 8:2 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 0:14 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia) 0:6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 14:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 13:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 7:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:8 N sport (Sofia) bye Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - N sport (Sofia) 0:7 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) bye Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 7:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 9:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) bye Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia) 0:9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:2 Mladost 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 8 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 3:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 5:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 7:0 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 9 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - N sport (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) -
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 4:2 --- 5:0 -:- --- 13:0 --- --- 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- XXX -:- --- --- 7:0 7:2 2:0 11:0 3. N sport (Sofia) 2:2 --- XXX 8:2 3:3 --- 5:0 --- --- 4. RD Sport (Sofia) --- -:- --- XXX 1:0 2:2 --- --- 9:0 5. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) --- 0:3 --- --- XXX 3:1 -:- 13:0 14:0 6. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:6 --- 0:7 --- --- XXX 4:3 -:- 7:0 7. Serdika (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:5 --- --- XXX 2:1 -:- 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:9 --- -:- 0:8 --- --- --- XXX --- 9. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) -:- --- 0:14 --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7 7 0 0 39:1 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 7 6 0 1 34:5 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 7 4 1 2 19:10 13 4. Minyor (Pernik) 7 3 0 4 11:11 9 [1 0 0 3:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 7 3 0 4 18:21 9 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 7 2 1 4 7:15 7 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 7 2 0 5 6:35 6 8. Olimpiets (Sofia) 7 0 0 7 3:39 0
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - 1st place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - 2nd place: Second phase, Group B (11th-18th place); - 3rd-4th place: Second phase, Group V (19th-26th place); - 5th-8th place: Second phase, Group G (27th-34th place). Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 9:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 11:0 Round 2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 0:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:9 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 3:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:2 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:4 Round 4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 1:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 4:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:2 Round 6 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 8:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 10:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 9:0 Round 7 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:6 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:5 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:6 Round 6 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 8:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 10:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 9:0
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) XXX --- 4:1 3:0 9:0 4:0 --- --- 2. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 XXX 3:0 --- --- --- 9:1 10:0 3. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) --- --- XXX --- --- 0:0 8:0 4:2 4. Minyor (Pernik) --- 0:3 0:2 XXX 3:1 0:2 --- --- 5. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- 0:3 1:4 --- XXX --- 3:2 11:0 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- 0:6 --- --- 0:2 XXX 1:2 --- 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:9 --- --- 0:5 --- --- XXX 1:0 8. Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:6 --- --- 0:3 --- 1:4 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 7 7 0 0 34:3 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ares (Sofia) 6 4 1 1 22:7 13 [1 1 0 5:3 4] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 7 4 1 2 29:8 13 [1 0 1 6:3 3] 4. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 7 4 1 2 31:17 13 [0 1 1 2:7 1] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 7 2 2 3 16:13 8 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 7 2 0 5 10:33 6 7. Ferion (Sofia) 7 0 2 5 9:36 2 8. Konkordia (Sofia) 6 0 1 5 6:40 1
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Teams consist of 11 players and 9 reserve players with 9 substitutions permitted per game. - All matches are played at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - 1st place: Second phase, Group A (1st-10th place); - 2nd place: Second phase, Group B (11th-18th place); - 3rd-4th place: Second phase, Group V (19th-26th place); - 5th-8th place: Second phase, Group G (27th-34th place). Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 8:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 5:2 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 3:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:1 Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia) 9:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:8 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 12:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:7 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 6:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:7 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:4 Round 6 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Konkordia (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Konkordia (Sofia) 6:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:0 Round 7 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Konkordia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:6 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 Round 6 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Konkordia (Sofia) 6:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 0:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:0
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. OFK Sofia (Sofia) XXX 3:0 --- --- 4:2 --- --- 12:0 2. Ares (Sofia) --- XXX 3:1 2:2 --- 6:1 8:0 --- 3. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:2 --- XXX --- 1:1 --- 9:1 6:1 4. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:4 --- 0:5 XXX --- 9:1 --- --- 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 0:3 --- 3:4 XXX 3:0 1:1 --- 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:4 --- 0:7 --- --- XXX 3:2 5:2 7. Ferion (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 2:7 --- --- XXX 3:3 8. Konkordia (Sofia) --- -:- --- 0:8 0:6 --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Group A

top


Second phase

Group B

top


Second phase

Group V

top


Second phase

Group G

top