Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2006) - Futbol 11:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2018/19 »


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 10 9 1 0 41:3 28 Second phase, Group A 2. Levski (Sofia) 10 9 0 1 72:10 27 Second phase, Group A 3. Natsional (Sofia) 10 8 0 2 39:13 24 Second phase, Group A 4. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 10 7 1 2 34:9 22 Second phase, Group A 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 10 6 0 4 35:9 18 Second phase, Group A 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 10 5 0 5 16:29 15 Second phase, Group A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 10 4 0 6 21:34 12 Second phase, Group B 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 10 3 0 7 8:23 9 Second phase, Group B 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 10 1 1 8 10:36 4 Second phase, Group B [0 1 0 0:0 1, -26 overall GD] 10. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 10 1 1 8 3:65 4 Second phase, Group B [0 1 0 0:0 1, -62 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11. Olimpiets (Sofia) 10 0 0 10 5:53 0 Second phase, Group V
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - 1st-6th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-11th place); - 7th-10th place: Second phase, Group B (12th-21st place); - 11th place: Second phase, Group V (22nd-31st place). Round 1 15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 6:2 15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:4 15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 15 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:6 1 December 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 8 December 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 Olimpiets (Sofia) bye Round 2 22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 12:0 22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 5:1 22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:6 22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:2 22 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 8:1 Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) bye Round 3 29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:12 29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:9 29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 29 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:7 Metal 2002 (Pernik) bye Round 4 6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 6:0 6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 3:1 6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 1:3 6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) bye Round 5 13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Levski (Sofia) 0:12 13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 8:0 13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 13 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 6 20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:1 20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:3 20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:0 20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:10 CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 7 27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:5 27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 6:0 27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 8 3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:3 3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:0 3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 9 10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:12 10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 5:0 10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 6:0 10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 10 17 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:0 17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 11 24 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:2 24 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:0 24 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 9:0 24 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:0 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed match 1 December 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed Round 1 - postponed match 8 December 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX --- --- 0:0 1:0 --- --- --- 7:2 --- 5:0 2. Levski (Sofia) 1:4 XXX 6:2 --- 4:1 --- 12:0 3:0 --- --- --- 3. Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- --- 2:0 4:0 --- 8:1 4. Metal 2002 (Pernik) --- 0:5 --- XXX 1:0 2:0 3:1 --- --- --- 8:0 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- --- 0:2 --- XXX 5:1 6:0 2:0 --- 9:0 --- 6. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:4 0:12 1:4 --- --- XXX --- 1:0 2:1 6:0 --- 7. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 --- 2:5 --- --- 1:2 XXX 2:0 --- 6:0 --- 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 --- --- 0:6 --- --- --- XXX 2:1 --- 2:0 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 1:5 --- 0:3 0:7 --- 1:6 --- XXX --- 4:0 10. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:8 0:12 0:9 0:10 --- --- --- 0:4 0:0 XXX --- 11. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- 2:12 --- --- 0:5 0:3 1:3 --- --- 1:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 14:4 22 Second phase, Group A 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 9 7 0 2 19:5 21 Second phase, Group A 3. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 6 2 1 20:7 20 Second phase, Group A 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9 6 1 2 25:9 19 Second phase, Group A 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 9 4 1 4 23:32 13 Second phase, Group A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Minyor (Pernik) 9 3 0 6 9:18 9 Second phase, Group B 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 15:13 8 Second phase, Group B 8. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 2 1 6 7:11 7 Second phase, Group B [1 0 0 1:0 3] 9. RD Sport (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 11:21 7 Second phase, Group B [0 0 1 0:1 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10. N sport (Sofia) 9 1 1 7 9:32 4 Second phase, Group V
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-11th place); - 6th-9th place: Second phase, Group B (12th-21st place); - 10th place: Second phase, Group V (22nd-31st place). Round 1 16 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 1:0 16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 16 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:7 16 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 Round 2 23 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:3 23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 5:0 23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:2 23 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 Round 3 30 September 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:0 30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - N sport (Sofia) 2:1 30 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 7 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:7 7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: DIT Sport (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 Round 5 14 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:0 14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia) 0:2 14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:0 14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 3:2 14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:2 Round 6 21 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:1 21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Round 7 28 October 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 9:0 28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 28 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:4 28 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia) 5:5 28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 8 4 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET: N sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 4 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:2 4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 1 December 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 Round 9 11 November 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:2 11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:0 11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 11 November 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia) 3:3 Round 8 - postponed match 1 December 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX --- --- 1:2 1:0 --- 0:0 2:0 --- --- 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 XXX 0:2 --- 7:1 --- --- --- 2:0 2:1 3. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 --- XXX --- 5:0 --- 2:1 0:0 --- --- 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 0:1 2:2 XXX --- 1:3 --- --- --- 9:0 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- --- 1:7 XXX 4:2 2:1 3:2 5:5 --- 6. Minyor (Pernik) 1:3 0:4 1:2 --- --- XXX --- --- 0:2 0:2 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 1:2 --- 0:1 XXX --- --- 3:3 8. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- 0:1 --- 0:1 --- 0:1 0:3 XXX 1:0 --- 9. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 --- 2:3 0:1 --- --- 1:6 --- XXX 1:0 10. N sport (Sofia) 1:2 --- 0:4 --- 2:7 --- --- 0:4 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 9 8 1 0 21:3 25 Second phase, Group B 2. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 34:11 22 Second phase, Group B - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 23:11 16 Second phase, Group V 4. Talant (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 13:9 14 Second phase, Group V 5. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 13:14 13 Second phase, Group V 6. Ferion (Sofia) 9 2 4 3 15:16 10 Second phase, Group V 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 9 2 2 5 10:28 8 Second phase, Group V 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 9 2 1 6 7:20 7 Second phase, Group V 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 9 1 3 5 12:21 6 Second phase, Group V 10. Serdika (Sofia) 9 1 2 6 11:26 5 Second phase, Group V
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 5 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows: - 1st-2nd place: Second phase, Group B (12th-21st place); - 3rd-10th place: Second phase, Group V (22nd-31st place). Round 1 15 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:4 15 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 8:2 15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 1:2 15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:5 15 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:4 Round 2 22 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:0 22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:5 22 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:1 22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:2 22 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:1 Round 3 29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:2 29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 1:0 29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:2 29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 4:3 29 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:8 Round 4 6 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:0 6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 2:0 6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:1 6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:2 6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:4 Round 5 13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 2:2 13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:1 13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:3 13 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia) 1:1 13 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:5 Round 6 20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Talant (Sofia) 2:0 20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:4 20 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 4:1 20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 4:3 20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:2 Round 7 27 October 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:3 27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:1 27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:0 27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:0 27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:3 Round 8 3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:1 3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:1 3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 2:2 3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:0 3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:3 Round 9 10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:4 10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:2 10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:2 10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:0 10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) XXX 2:0 --- 2:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 2:0 --- 2. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- XXX 3:2 --- 4:0 2:2 --- --- 4:3 --- 3. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 --- XXX 1:0 0:1 2:1 8:2 --- --- --- 4. Talant (Sofia) --- 1:3 --- XXX --- --- 1:1 1:0 --- 2:1 5. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- 0:3 XXX --- 4:1 0:1 --- 5:0 6. Ferion (Sofia) 2:2 --- --- 0:4 1:2 XXX 1:1 --- --- 2:2 7. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) --- 0:5 --- --- --- --- XXX 1:0 4:3 0:4 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:2 0:5 1:4 --- --- 0:4 --- XXX 2:2 --- 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- --- 0:5 1:1 0:0 1:2 --- --- XXX --- 10. Serdika (Sofia) 0:3 1:8 1:1 --- --- --- --- 1:3 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 10 8 1 1 32:6 25 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Natsional (Sofia) 10 8 0 2 19:9 24 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Levski (Sofia) 10 8 0 2 37:8 24 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 10 6 1 3 13:6 19 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 10 5 1 4 27:17 16 6. CSKA (Sofia) 10 4 2 4 11:17 14 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 10 2 5 3 14:14 11 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 3 1 6 11:20 10 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 10 2 1 7 10:19 7 10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 10 1 2 7 6:27 5 11. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 10 1 0 9 7:44 3
Notes - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 9 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 9 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:0 9 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:1 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 2 16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0 16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 0:1 Metal 2002 (Pernik) bye Round 3 23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:1 23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:4 23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) bye Round 4 30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 6:0 30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 4:0 30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:2 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 5 13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 13 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:10 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 6 20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:1 20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 2:0 20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 7 4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:6 4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:3 4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 4 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 8 11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 5:1 11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:5 11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 11 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 9 18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:1 18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) postponed 18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:0 18 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 29 May 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 6:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 10 24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 24 May 2019, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 24 May 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 24 May 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 9 - postponed match 29 May 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 6:0 Round 11 1 June 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 1 June 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:0 1 June 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 5:0 1 June 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:0 1 June 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX 5:1 1:3 --- --- 2:0 2:0 --- --- 6:0 --- 2. Natsional (Sofia) --- XXX --- 1:0 2:1 --- --- 2:0 2:1 --- 5:0 3. Levski (Sofia) --- 0:1 XXX --- --- --- 5:1 6:0 5:1 --- --- 4. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 --- 1:0 XXX 0:1 --- --- 3:0 2:0 2:0 --- 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:2 --- 1:4 --- XXX 3:0 --- 2:5 2:1 4:0 --- 6. CSKA (Sofia) --- 2:1 1:4 0:2 --- XXX 1:1 --- --- --- 2:1 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 0:0 3:1 --- XXX --- 1:1 --- 6:0 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- --- --- 0:1 1:1 XXX --- 1:0 --- 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:4 --- --- --- --- 1:2 --- 1:0 XXX 0:1 --- 10. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) --- 0:2 0:6 --- --- 2:2 1:1 --- --- XXX 2:3 11. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:4 --- 1:4 1:3 0:10 --- --- 1:4 0:4 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

12. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   9    9   0   0   32:7    27
13. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              9    6   1   2   28:12   19
14. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   9    5   3   1   20:6    18
15. RD Sport (Sofia)                    9    5   0   4   16:11   15
16. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           9    4   0   5   17:18   12
17. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 9    3   1   5   11:14   10 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
18. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        9    3   1   5    9:8    10 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
19. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  9    3   0   6    8:22    9
20. Minyor (Pernik)                     9    2   2   5   12:25    8
21. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      9    1   0   8    7:37    3

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

17 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      2:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          6:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        1:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)          0:2 

                           Round 2

24 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 0:4 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:5 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   5:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:0 

                           Round 3

31 March 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    1:2 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                2:2 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       0:9 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)         2:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    7:0 

                           Round 4

14 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)      0:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)   1:7 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          1:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:0 

                           Round 5

21 April 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             1:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        0:4 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)               5:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)        0:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)        5:0 

                           Round 6

5 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)    0:3 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)         0:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                5:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:3 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            0:0 

                           Round 7

12 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              2:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)               0:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)       0:3 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)     0:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia)           0:1 

                           Round 8

19 May 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     4:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   postponed 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)        2:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:4 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)  1:2 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   0:0 

                           Round 9

27 May 2019, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)              0:5 
27 May 2019, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)       3:3 
27 May 2019, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     0:1 
27 May 2019, Monday, 13:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sofia sport (Sofia)      0:2 
27 May 2019, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    1:4 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   0:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX 5:1 --- 2:0 --- 5:3 1:0 --- --- 2:1 2. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- XXX 2:2 --- --- 2:1 0:1 5:0 --- --- 3. DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:1 --- XXX --- 3:0 --- --- --- 3:3 5:0 4. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:4 0:2 XXX --- --- --- 4:0 --- 0:2 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 1:3 --- 0:5 XXX --- --- --- 0:2 7:0 6. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- --- 0:0 1:2 1:3 XXX --- 1:2 1:0 --- 7. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) --- --- 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:1 XXX 2:0 --- --- 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:4 --- 0:3 --- 0:3 --- --- XXX 2:0 --- 9. Minyor (Pernik) 0:9 1:4 --- 0:4 --- --- 0:0 --- XXX 6:2 10. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) --- 1:7 --- --- --- 0:2 1:5 0:3 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

22. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  9    6   3   0   21:6    21
23. Serdika (Sofia)                     9    5   4   0   26:11   19
24. N sport (Sofia)                     9    5   2   2   27:13   17
25. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              9    4   3   2   14:11   15
26. Ferion (Sofia)                      9    3   4   2   18:18   13
27. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        9    3   2   4   13:17   11
28. Talant (Sofia)                      9    2   3   4   10:17    9
29. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 9    2   2   5    8:16    8
30. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   9    1   2   6    9:19    5
31. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           9    0   3   6    6:24    3

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 5 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

16 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       0:5 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               4:1 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        1:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia)                  2:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                        3:0 

                           Round 2

23 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            1:1 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                         3:3 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                1:2 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Ferion (Sofia)             0:3 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      1:1 

                           Round 3

30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  0:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                           1:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       0:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     2:2 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - N sport (Sofia)               0:4 

                           Round 4

13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                      2:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Serdika (Sofia)            0:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             2:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                   1:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      0:2 

                           Round 5

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       2:3 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                          postponed 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)  0:3 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              1:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       4:2 
24 April 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                          4:1 

                           Round 6

4 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                2:0 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    4:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - N sport (Sofia)            2:2 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     2:6 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                   2:2 

                           Round 7

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               0:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           0:3 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)          1:2 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                          2:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                          3:3 

                           Round 8

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                        2:1 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     1:5 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                2:2 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                  1:4 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         5:2 

                           Round 9

24 May 2019, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      0:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)        0:3 
24 May 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                          7:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   1:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia)             2:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Elit Sofia (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 --- --- 5:2 --- --- 4:1 1:1 2. Serdika (Sofia) 0:0 XXX --- --- 3:3 --- 4:1 --- 0:0 4:1 3. N sport (Sofia) --- 3:3 XXX --- 7:0 --- 2:1 --- 4:2 --- 4. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:1 1:4 2:0 XXX --- 2:2 --- 1:0 --- --- 5. Ferion (Sofia) 2:3 --- --- 2:2 XXX --- 1:1 --- 3:0 2:2 6. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- 0:2 2:2 --- 0:3 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- 7. Talant (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 1:1 --- --- XXX 1:1 2:1 2:0 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:0 2:6 1:5 --- 0:2 1:0 --- XXX --- --- 9. Olimpiets (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:2 --- 1:2 --- 1:0 XXX 2:2 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- --- 0:4 0:3 --- 0:3 --- 0:3 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top