Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (род.2005) - Futbol 11:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2017/18 »


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                      9    8   1   0   37:5    25  Second phase, Group A
 2. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            9    6   3   0   24:9    21  Second phase, Group A
 3. CSKA (Sofia)                        9    5   3   1   25:9    18  Second phase, Group A
 4. N sport (Sofia)                     9    4   3   2   23:10   15  Second phase, Group A
 5. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 9    4   1   4   14:11   13  Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Belasitsa (Petrich)                 9    3   3   3    6:14   12  Second phase, Group B
 7. Septemvri (Sofia)                   9    3   1   5   14:23   10  Second phase, Group B
 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               9    2   2   5    4:18    8  Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  9    0   2   7    4:32    2  Second phase, Group V
10. Kom 98 (Godech)                     9    0   1   8    2:22    1  Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 6th-8th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-22nd place);
    - 9th-10th place: Second phase, Group V (23rd-31st place).

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                2:3 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   1:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 1:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:5 
13 September 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       9:0 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:7 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   5:2 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     0:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          1:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                          3:1 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      1:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:4 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            1:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       3:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        postponed 
18 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        3:1 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  0:3 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:3 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)              3:2 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                      4:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   7:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:4 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - N sport (Sofia)                     postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                   postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     postponed 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                1:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - N sport (Sofia)                     0:5 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                   0:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:0 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      1:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)            2:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       2:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             4:2 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

18 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        3:1 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                            1:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 2:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  1:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                0:4 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                          5:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             0:6 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:2 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                     1:1 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    3:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                        2:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 2:2 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - N sport (Sofia)                         0:3 

                           Round 5 - postponed matches

11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                1:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - N sport (Sofia)                     0:5 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                   0:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX --- 4:2 3:1 --- 4:0 --- --- 9:0 5:0 2. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 XXX --- --- 2:1 --- 3:2 1:1 --- --- 3. CSKA (Sofia) --- 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:1 2:2 --- --- --- --- 4. N sport (Sofia) --- 2:3 --- XXX 1:1 --- 2:1 7:0 1:1 --- 5. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:2 --- --- --- XXX --- 5:2 2:0 --- 1:0 6. Belasitsa (Petrich) --- 1:3 --- 0:5 1:0 XXX 0:0 --- 1:0 --- 7. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 --- 1:5 --- --- --- XXX 2:1 3:2 3:1 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:4 --- 0:2 --- --- 0:0 --- XXX 1:0 1:0 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- 0:6 0:7 --- 0:3 --- --- --- XXX 1:1 10. Kom 98 (Godech) --- 0:4 0:3 0:3 --- 0:1 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           9    8   1   0   68:4    25     Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  1:1  1, +64 overall GD]
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 9    8   1   0   43:2    25     Second phase, Group A [0 1 0  1:1  1, +41 overall GD]
 3. Minyor (Pernik)                     9    6   0   3   18:20   18     Second phase, Group A [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 4. DIT Sport (Sofia)                   9    6   0   3   29:9    18     Second phase, Group A [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  9    5   1   3   14:12   16     Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. RD Sport (Sofia)                    9    3   1   5   18:17   10     Second phase, Group B
 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             9    3   0   6   13:22    9     Second phase, Group B
 8. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               9    2   1   6   10:40    7 [*]                      
 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              9    1   1   7    6:32    4     Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Lavchetata (Sofia)                  9    0   0   9    2:63    0     Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-5th place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 6th-9th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-22nd place);
    - 10th place: Second phase, Group V (23rd-31st place).
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) withdraws from participation in the Second phase.

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)              8:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                 16:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   4:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              1:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                6:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      1:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  6:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          1:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:9 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:1 

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    3:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                3:5 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  2:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)              6:0 

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     0:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            2:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      0:7 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)      10:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   4:0 

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      2:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               0:12 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                2:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:0 

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 4:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   1:4 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        11:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     6:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               2:0 

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                1:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       1:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:5 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)               2:1 

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     5:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        7:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 6:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:2 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        2:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)           2:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:2 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:4 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:12 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX 1:1 --- --- --- 8:0 10:0 11:0 7:1 --- 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- XXX 6:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 --- --- --- 16:0 3. Minyor (Pernik) 0:12 --- XXX 1:0 --- 2:1 --- 4:0 2:0 --- 4. DIT Sport (Sofia) 2:3 --- --- XXX --- 2:1 2:0 6:0 6:0 --- 5. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:4 --- 1:0 0:2 XXX --- --- --- 2:0 --- 6. RD Sport (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:0 XXX --- 6:1 4:0 5:0 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:2 --- 1:2 1:0 XXX --- --- 6:0 8. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) --- 0:5 --- --- 3:5 --- 2:1 XXX --- 2:0 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- 0:4 --- --- --- --- 1:4 2:2 XXX 2:1 10. Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:12 --- 0:7 0:9 1:4 --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sofia sport (Sofia)                10    8   1   1   43:3    25     Second phase, Group A
 2. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 10    8   0   2   55:6    24     Second phase, Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Natsional (Sofia)                  10    7   0   3   36:19   21     Second phase, Group B
 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       10    6   1   3   37:6    19     Second phase, Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   9    6   0   3   37:15   18 [*] Second phase, Group B [1 0 0  5:1  3]
 6. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   10    5   3   2   44:15   18 [*] Second phase, Group B [0 0 1  1:5  0]
 7. Ferion (Sofia)                      9    5   1   3   39:12   16     Second phase, Group V
 8. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                10    3   0   7   15:52    9     Second phase, Group V
 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 10    2   0   8   16:43    6     Second phase, Group V
10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          10    1   0   9    5:77    3     Second phase, Group V
11. Legia (Sofia)                      10    0   0  10    7:86    0     Second phase, Group V

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 3 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise. 
  - The teams qualify for the Second phase groups of the season, which determine the final standings as follows:
    - 1st-2nd place: Second phase, Group A (1st-12th place);
    - 3rd-4th place: Second phase, Group B (13th-22nd place);
    - 5th-11th place: Second phase, Group V (23rd-31st place).
  - Olimpiets (Sofia) and OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) also enter gorup B of the Second phase due to Velbazhd (Kyustendil)'s withdrawal.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                         9:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             3:0 awd 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 15:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      3:1 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:4 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)                          bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       3:0 awd 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 0:9 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            0:11 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                         1:10 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Olimpiets (Sofia)      1:5 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      1:6 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                       14:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           9:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 2:3 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Ferion (Sofia)             1:2 
Olimpiets (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:7 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:6 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                       0:5 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)     1:2 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     2:5 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    5:0 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Legia (Sofia)        postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)  postponed 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      postponed 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    1:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Legia (Sofia)        5:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)  9:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      2:0 
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia)                0:12 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)              1:11 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    2:1 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   0:2 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)    5:1 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   5:0 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpiets (Sofia)    1:8 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 1:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                           15:2 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           6:1 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                       0:3 awd 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ferion (Sofia)         3:3 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          1:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  1:0 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    5:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)   0:5 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)          1:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                        annulled * 
* - abandoned in 53' at 0:0 due to a fight between parents, then annulled.
4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    1:4 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Legia (Sofia)                 3:2 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)   11:0 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   4:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        2:1 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         0:3 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 8:0 
Legia (Sofia)                                             bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)        0:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       0:1 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   1:8 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpiets (Sofia)             0:8 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Legia (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)          0:11 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)                        bye

                           Round 5 - postponed matches

25 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    1:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Legia (Sofia)        5:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)  9:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                      2:0 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sofia sport (Sofia) XXX --- 5:0 --- --- 1:1 3:1 --- 8:0 9:0 --- 2. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 XXX --- 0:3 5:0 --- --- 15:0 --- --- 14:0 3. Natsional (Sofia) --- 2:1 XXX --- --- 1:6 2:1 --- 5:1 3:0* --- 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 --- 1:0 XXX --- 1:1 1:2 --- --- 9:0 --- 5. Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:2 --- 2:5 1:0 XXX --- --- 4:1 --- --- 9:0 6. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- 1:2 --- --- 1:5 XXX 3:3 --- 5:1 11:0 --- 7. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:1 --- --- --- --- XXX 2:0 3:0* --- 15:2 8. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 0:9 --- 1:8 0:7 --- 1:4 --- XXX --- 6:1 --- 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- 0:5 --- 0:4 1:8 --- --- 2:3 XXX --- 5:1 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 0:11 --- --- 0:8 --- 0:12 --- 1:6 XXX 3:2 11. Legia (Sofia) 0:5 --- 1:10 1:11 --- 0:11 --- 0:3* --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. N sport (Sofia)                    11   10   1   0   31:0    31
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Sofia)                     11   10   0   1   42:4    30
 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          11    9   0   2   37:9    27
 4. CSKA (Sofia)                       11    5   3   3   17:5    18
 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                11    5   2   4   24:20   17
 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                11    4   3   4    8:9    15
 7. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  11    3   4   4    8:12   13
 8. Minyor (Pernik)                    11    3   2   6   10:26   11
 9. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 11    2   2   7    9:37    8
10. Sofia sport (Sofia)                11    1   4   6    8:27    7
11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11    1   3   7   14:32    6
12. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           11    0   2   9    6:33    2

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

10 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       9:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  3:3 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)      6:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 0:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                         4:0 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:0 

                           Round 2

17 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               0:3 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  2:2 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            1:4 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:5 
17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   postponed 
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                          postponed 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:0 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                          0:3 

                           Round 3

24 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    postponed 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      2:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                0:3 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            1:1 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        0:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     5:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    1:0 

                           Round 4

31 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  0:2 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:1 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     postponed 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      3:0 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - DIT Sport (Sofia)              0:3 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               2:0 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     1:2 

                           Round 5

14 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            7:1 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                     0:3 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                   0:0 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  2:0 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       1:2 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:4 

                           Round 6

21 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   3:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:2 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)            0:2 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           5:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        postponed 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     3:0 
30 May 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        4:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     1:2 

                           Round 7

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             4:2 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  6:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:5 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:0 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                       0:0 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed matches

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:0 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                          0:3 

                           Round 8

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                            1:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      3:3 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                      2:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             2:1 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             3:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 2:0 

                           Round 9

12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  2:2 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       postponed 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia)                     0:3 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                1:2 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:1 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  1:3 
22 May 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       1:6 

                           Round 10

19 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      0:2 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:3 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)           2:1 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                 5:0 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:2 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      6:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

22 May 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       1:6 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

26 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
N sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      2:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                0:3 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            1:1 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                        0:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     5:0 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    1:0 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

30 May 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        4:0 

                           Round 11

2 June 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:2 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        5:0 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - N sport (Sofia)                0:4 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:5 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    0:0 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:3 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. N sport (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 1:0 --- --- --- 4:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 --- 2. Levski (Sofia) 0:3 XXX --- --- 3:0 2:0 4:0 --- 9:0 --- --- 5:0 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- 0:3 XXX --- 5:1 2:1 3:0 --- 7:1 --- --- 6:0 4. CSKA (Sofia) --- 0:1 1:3 XXX --- 0:0 --- --- --- 5:0 --- 0:0 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 0:3 XXX --- --- 5:0 6:1 2:0 3:3 --- 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 --- --- --- 0:2 XXX 1:0 0:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 7. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:0 --- --- 0:0 1:1 --- XXX 1:2 0:0 --- 1:0 --- 8. Minyor (Pernik) --- 0:5 0:3 0:2 --- --- --- XXX --- 1:2 3:3 --- 9. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:5 --- 0:2 --- 0:2 XXX --- 3:1 2:1 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 0:4 0:5 --- --- 0:0 1:2 --- 2:2 XXX --- 1:1 11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 1:6 0:3 0:1 --- --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX 4:2 12. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:4 --- --- --- 1:4 0:2 0:3 1:2 --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

13. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        9    7   1   1   17:6    22    
14. Septemvri (Sofia)                   9    6   2   1   21:5    20    
15. RD Sport (Sofia)                    9    5   1   3   19:16   16    
16. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             9    5   0   4   23:12   15    
17. Belasitsa (Petrich)                 9    3   4   2   15:9    13     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
18. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              9    4   1   4   18:16   13     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
19. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    9    4   0   5   16:19   12 [*]
20. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               9    3   2   4   16:17   11    
21. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   9    2   1   6   19:25    7 [*]
22. Natsional (Sofia)                   9    0   0   9    8:47    0    

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 1 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil), 8th in Group B in First phase; withdraws. Due to this Olimpiets (Sofia) and OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) also join Group B of the Second phase as the teams placed 5th and 6th in First phase.

                           Round 1

11 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:6 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 2:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia)                  2:4 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)               2:1 

                           Round 2

18 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          2:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)          2:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   1:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 postponed 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - RD Sport (Sofia)       postponed 
25 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 2:3 
22 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - RD Sport (Sofia)       1:4 

                           Round 3

25 March 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      postponed 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:3 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      0:3 awd 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            0:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      3:1 

                           Round 4

1 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Olimpiets (Sofia)      4:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)    2:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 1:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   0:4 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 1:4 

                           Round 5

15 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)              10:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                6:4 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    5:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      0:2 

                           Round 6

22 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     4:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia)           4:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 2:7 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             1:2 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)       2:3 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

25 April 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 2:3 

                           Round 7

29 April 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)      1:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               1:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      3:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          1:2 

                           Round 8

10 May 2018, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     2:6 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri (Sofia)      2:1 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           4:0 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    1:1 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     1:1 

                           Round 9

13 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                6:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          1:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)        2:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   1:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                0:2 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               1:3 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      0:3 awd 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            0:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      3:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

22 May 2018, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - RD Sport (Sofia)       1:4 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) XXX --- 4:0 2:1 --- 1:1 2:1 --- --- 2:1 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 XXX --- --- 1:1 --- --- 1:1 4:0 --- 3. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:2 XXX 0:2 --- --- --- --- 3:1 3:2 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 1:3 --- XXX --- --- 1:2 4:0 2:1 10:1 5. Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:2 --- 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:0 5:1 --- --- --- 6. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- 0:2 1:4 2:0 --- XXX --- --- --- 6:0 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- 2:1 1:4 --- --- 2:3 XXX --- 4:1 --- 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:2 --- 2:4 --- 1:1 0:1 2:0 XXX --- --- 9. Olimpiets (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- --- 1:1 6:4 --- 2:3 XXX --- 10. Natsional (Sofia) --- 0:6 --- --- 0:4 --- 0:3* 2:7 2:6 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

23. Kom 98 (Godech)                     7    6   0   1   25:4    18    
24. Lavchetata (Sofia)                  7    5   1   1   22:7    16    
25. Ferion (Sofia)                      7    4   1   2   19:15   13     [1 0 0  4:3  3]
26. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 7    4   1   2   25:13   13     [0 0 1  3:4  0]
27. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  7    3   1   3   23:9    10    
28. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  7    2   1   4    8:19    7    
29. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           7    1   1   5    6:40    4    
30. Legia (Sofia)                       7    0   0   7    0:21    0 [*]

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Tsarsko selo" complex - field 3 in Sofia, unless noted otherwise.
  - After round 2 Legia (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

24 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       postponed 
24 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Legia (Sofia)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      2:1 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 0:3 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       3:0 

                           Round 2

31 March 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  7:2 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       6:1 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               4:0 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                        0:3 awd 

                           Round 3

14 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            0:9 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Legia (Sofia)        3:0 awd 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      1:3 
14 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      3:4 

                           Round 4

21 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       1:1 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      postponed 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lavchetata (Sofia)            1:10 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                       0:3 awd 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      6:0 

                           Round 5

28 April 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   2:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           1:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     2:1 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                            3:0 awd 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      6:0 

                           Round 6

5 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                        3:0 awd 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   2:1 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Ferion (Sofia)                          6:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)           0:11 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

12 May 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      2:1 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 0:3 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       3:0 

                           Round 7

12 May 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                           0:3 awd 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)   2:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                5:1 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kom 98 (Godech) XXX --- 6:0 --- 2:1 6:0 4:0 --- 2. Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:3 XXX 3:0 --- 2:1 2:1 --- --- 3. Ferion (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- --- 6:1 5:1 3:0* 4. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:1 1:1 3:4 XXX --- --- --- --- 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- 1:1 7:2 XXX --- --- 3:0* 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- --- --- 0:3 2:1 XXX 1:1 3:0* 7. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 1:10 --- 0:11 0:9 --- XXX 3:0* 8. Legia (Sofia) 0:3* 0:3* --- 0:3* --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top