Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2004) - Futbol 11:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2016/17


First phase, Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA (Sofia)                       11   11   0   0   54:6    33  First group 
 2. Levski (Sofia)                     11    9   1   1   58:10   28  First group 
 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11    8   0   3   31:17   24  First group 
 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                11    7   0   4   29:19   21  First group  [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 5. Natsional (Sofia)                  11    7   0   4   38:21   21  First group  [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 6. Septemvri (Sofia)                  11    5   0   6   29:34   15  First group  [1 0 0  5:1  3]
 7. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  11    5   0   6   23:25   15  First group  [0 0 1  1:5  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          11    4   1   6   22:25   13  Second group [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 9. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           11    4   1   6   17:27   13  Second group [0 0 1  1:2  0]
10. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              11    2   2   7   13:32    8  Second group
11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             11    1   0  10    5:59    3  Second group
12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              11    0   1  10    4:48    1  Second group

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" complex, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

1 October 2016, Saturday, 08:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                      8:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    9:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia)              1:3 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:3 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)            2:4 

                           Round 2

8 October 2016, Saturday, 08:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    4:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)          1:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:3 awd 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:4 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           2:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                5:0 

                           Round 3

12 October 2016, Wednesday, 08:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                2:2 
12 October 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            0:3 
12 October 2016, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          postponed 
12 October 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          postponed 
12 October 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  3:4 
12 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     3:6 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          2:1 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          4:1 

                           Round 4

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            2:3 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:3 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)              1:2 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  0:5 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:4 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    1:0 

                           Round 5

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        5:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 5:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      1:2 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                0:6 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 8:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       3:1 

                           Round 6

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        7:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                2:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)                 0:8 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     1:5 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             0:3 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            4:0 

                           Round 7

1 November 2016, Tuesday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         4:1 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:1 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 12:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             0:0 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 13:30 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:6 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:5 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 16:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     4:2 

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)             3:4 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 3:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   4:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  13:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                   6:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                5:0 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     1:5 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         4:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)             1:3 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:2 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 0:3 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        postponed 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:7 

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    2:3 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         1:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               postponed 
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          7:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        4:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         6:0 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               3:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          2:1 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               3:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:7 

                           Round 11

26 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)               1:4 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:6 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:6 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)              0:3 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          2:4 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

3 December 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          4:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX --- 4:1 5:0 --- 7:1 4:1 --- 6:0 8:0 --- --- 2. Levski (Sofia) 0:3 XXX 3:1 --- 4:0 --- --- 2:2 --- --- 13:0 9:1 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 1:0 4:0 2:3 --- --- 2:0 --- 5:0 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 1:4 3:4 XXX --- 4:2 1:0 --- 4:0 3:1 --- --- 5. Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 --- --- 1:2 XXX --- 4:2 --- --- 5:1 5:0 --- 6. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 2:7 --- --- 3:6 XXX --- 2:1 0:3 --- --- 8:0 7. DIT Sport (Sofia) --- 0:4 --- --- --- 1:5 XXX 3:1 1:2 3:2 --- --- 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:5 --- 2:4 2:0 3:4 --- --- XXX --- --- 7:0 1:0 9. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) --- 0:6 1:3 --- 1:3 --- --- 1:2 XXX --- 6:0 2:1 10. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) --- 0:6 --- --- --- 1:3 --- 4:1 1:1 XXX --- 0:0 11. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:5 --- 1:4 0:5 --- 0:3 0:6 --- --- 0:3 XXX --- 12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3* --- --- 0:6 0:8 --- 0:3 --- --- --- 2:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase, Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 11   10   1   0   48:6    31  First group 
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                    11    9   1   1   67:7    28  First group 
 3. Ferion (Sofia)                     11    9   0   2   34:9    27  First group 
 4. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            11    8   1   2   40:11   25  First group 
 5. Sofia sport (Sofia)                11    6   1   4   20:11   19  First group 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 11    6   0   5   41:14   18  Second group [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 11    6   0   5   31:21   18  Second group [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 8. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       11    4   0   7   33:43   12  Second group
 9. Internatsional (Sofia)             11    2   1   8    7:45    7  Second group
10. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            11    2   0   9   13:55    6  Second group
11. BM Sport (Sofia)                   11    1   1   9   11:36    4  Second group
12. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            11    0   0  11    1:88    0  Second group

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" complex, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 08:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   4:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             3:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         6:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Internatsional (Sofia)                  8:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)         9:0 

                           Round 2

9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:13 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       1:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)         2:6 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              1:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia)          0:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    1:2 

                           Round 3

13 October 2016, Thursday, 08:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  0:1 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)             5:2 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          3:1 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              2:0 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - BM Sport (Sofia)                       10:0 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             13:0 

                           Round 4

16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      0:6 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)        0:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                  1:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         0:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   1:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                 0:0 

                           Round 5

23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       2:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)            5:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             11:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               0:6 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - BM Sport (Sofia)                2:1 

                           Round 6

30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  0:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              8:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)     5:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       2:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - BM Sport (Sofia)                0:7 

                           Round 7

3 November 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          0:7 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     0:1 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      4:1 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 13:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:1 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    2:4 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 16:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  7:0 

                           Round 8

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      1:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)               4:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         4:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 13:30 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)           4:1 
7 November 2016, Monday, 16:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              0:9 

                           Round 9

14 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)               0:6 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                          2:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         4:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 13:30 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              1:8 
14 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                0:3 
14 November 2016, Monday, 16:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 10

20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                     5:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              4:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              8:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                   3:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:5 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    1:11 

                           Round 11

27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              0:5 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Ferion (Sofia)                  0:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                12:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)    1:7 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   0:2 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     1:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lavchetata (Sofia) XXX 2:0 2:1 2:0 --- --- 4:0 --- --- 8:0 --- 11:0 2. Minyor (Pernik) --- XXX 2:1 --- --- 4:1 --- 5:1 8:0 --- 10:0 12:0 3. Ferion (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 1:0 2:1 --- 5:2 3:0 --- 5:0 7:0 4. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) --- 2:2 1:3 XXX --- 1:0 4:1 --- --- 4:2 --- 9:0 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 0:5 --- 0:2 XXX --- 0:1 --- --- 3:0 --- 3:0* 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 6:1 4:2 --- 5:0 13:0 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:6 1:3 --- --- 0:2 XXX 4:2 --- 8:0 --- --- 8. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 2:6 --- --- 1:7 0:5 --- --- XXX 5:1 --- 4:1 --- 9. Internatsional (Sofia) 0:6 --- --- 0:7 0:5 --- 0:6 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 10. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) --- 0:13 0:3 --- --- 1:8 --- 2:4 --- XXX 2:1 --- 11. BM Sport (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- 0:3 1:2 --- 0:1 --- 0:0 --- XXX --- 12. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) --- --- --- --- --- --- 0:9 1:11 0:1 0:5 0:7 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, First group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA (Sofia)                       11   11   0   0   48:1    33
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Sofia)                     11    8   2   1   42:12   26
 3. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  11    7   1   3   30:9    22 [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 11    7   1   3   35:10   22 [1 0 1  4:4  3]
 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                11    7   1   3   26:10   22 [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 6. Natsional (Sofia)                  11    5   3   3   29:14   18
 7. Minyor (Pernik)                    11    3   3   5   22:20   12
 8. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            11    3   2   6   13:27   11 [0 1 0  3:3  1, -14 overall GD]
 9. Septemvri (Sofia)                  11    3   2   6   12:33   11 [0 1 0  3:3  1, -21 overall GD]
10. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 11    2   1   8   16:39    7
11. Ferion (Sofia)                     11    2   0   9   10:56    6
12. Sofia sport (Sofia)                11    0   0  11    8:60    0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" complex, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

11 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     3:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  3:1 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    4:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                        8:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       7:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     2:1 

                           Round 2

18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       4:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:5 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    2:3 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      0:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              0:6 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             5:1 

                           Round 3

25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       0:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    5:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     10:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        8:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             2:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:2 

                           Round 4

1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  2:5 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       1:2 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        5:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       1:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)               0:5 

                           Round 5

8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:3 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  5:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:3 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      postponed 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               3:3 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        4:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:2 

                           Round 6

22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                       1:4 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:6 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          6:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  2:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        1:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               0:5 

                           Round 7

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    0:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              1:4 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        postponed 
Minyor (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                          9:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          postponed 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 postponed 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:5 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 8:0 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:1 

                           Round 8

6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:0 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                         3:0 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      1:2 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    5:0 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   2:2 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        1:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:5 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 8:0 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:1 

                           Round 9

13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    4:2 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   6:2 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:4 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:4 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  0:2 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:3 

                           Round 10

20 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:3 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                            13:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          6:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   7:2 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     2:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   2:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:2 

                           Round 11

27 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           2:7 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:2 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      0:1 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   2:1 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     2:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 5:1 --- --- 1:0 --- --- --- 6:0 3:0 13:0 8:0 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX 1:1 1:0 --- 1:1 6:0 3:1 --- --- --- 10:0 3. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:1 --- XXX 4:2 --- 2:0 --- --- --- 5:0 4:0 --- 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 --- --- XXX 2:0 --- --- --- 5:0 7:2 7:0 5:1 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 1:3 2:1 --- XXX 2:2 3:0 2:0 --- --- --- 8:0 6. Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 0:0 --- XXX --- --- 2:0 4:0 8:0 6:2 7. Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 --- 1:2 0:1 --- 4:1 XXX --- --- --- 9:0 --- 8. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 --- 0:5 0:6 --- 0:5 0:0 XXX --- --- --- --- 9. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 1:5 2:1 --- 1:3 --- 0:0 3:3 XXX --- --- 2:1 10. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 0:4 --- --- 0:4 --- 2:2 1:4 2:3 XXX --- --- 11. Ferion (Sofia) --- 2:7 --- --- 0:1 --- --- 0:2 5:0 1:4 XXX --- 12. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- --- 0:5 --- --- --- 1:6 0:3 --- 2:5 1:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, Second group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

13. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           11   10   1   0   64:2    31
14. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              11   10   0   1   51:7    30
15. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          11    9   0   2   61:15   27
16. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 11    7   0   4   38:15   21
17. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 11    6   2   3   40:21   20 [0 1 0  1:1  1, +19 overall GD]
18. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              11    6   2   3   24:23   20 [0 1 0  1:1  1, +1 overall GD]
19. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)       11    4   1   6   22:41   13
20. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             11    3   1   7   21:32   10
21. BM Sport (Sofia)                   11    3   0   8   16:51    9
22. Internatsional (Sofia)             11    2   1   8    5:31    7
23. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            11    1   2   8   18:52    5
24. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            11    0   0  11    5:75    0

Notes
  - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them.
  - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" complex, unless noted otherwise.

                           Round 1

12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)      13:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           6:2 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)      3:3 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)           2:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - BM Sport (Sofia)               6:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   1:4 

                           Round 2

19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              1:10 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          3:3 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)         2:3 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  0:5 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            1:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)      1:3 

                           Round 3

27 March 2017, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)               3:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         3:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           2:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 13:30 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)       12:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         5:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                 6:0 

                           Round 4

2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        5:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)          2:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               0:3 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    0:4 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              3:8 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  0:4 

                           Round 5

9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)         0:9 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           9:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         2:7 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Internatsional (Sofia)     3:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              6:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    11:0 

                           Round 6

23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Internatsional (Sofia)          0:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            6:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    4:5 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            6:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          6:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     0:5 

                           Round 7

30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            2:3 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             0:4 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             1:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          1:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)           1:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          3:0 

                           Round 8

7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            0:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                3:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         1:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)  7:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)             3:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Internatsional (Sofia)                 0:1 

                           Round 9

14 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           4:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                0:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)   0:7 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        0:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - BM Sport (Sofia)                2:3 

                           Round 10

21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               1:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Internatsional (Sofia)         9:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)      8:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)      11:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                1:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - BM Sport (Sofia)                3:9 

                           Round 11

28 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              8:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                1:3 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Internatsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            0:5 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)        0:6 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     3:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              2:7 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) XXX 2:0 --- 3:0 --- 6:0 --- --- 6:0 9:0 --- 12:0 2. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) --- XXX 3:0 --- 3:1 --- 8:0 6:2 --- --- 6:2 9:0 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 --- XXX --- 6:1 --- 7:1 5:1 --- --- 11:0 13:0 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:2 2:3 XXX --- 1:3 5:0 --- --- --- 6:1 --- 5. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:1 --- --- 1:4 XXX --- --- 2:1 11:0 3:0 --- 8:0 6. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- 0:4 2:7 --- 1:1 XXX 3:3 --- --- --- 2:0 4:0 7. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 0:7 --- --- --- 2:3 --- XXX 3:2 1:2 3:0 --- --- 8. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:9 --- --- 1:2 --- 0:1 --- XXX 6:0 2:1 --- 3:0 9. BM Sport (Sofia) --- 0:5 2:7 0:5 --- 0:4 --- --- XXX 0:1 --- --- 10. Internatsional (Sofia) --- 0:5 0:1 0:3 --- 1:4 --- --- --- XXX 1:1 --- 11. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) 0:6 --- --- --- 3:8 --- 4:5 3:3 2:3 --- XXX --- 12. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) --- --- --- 1:10 --- --- 0:4 --- 3:9 0:1 1:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top