Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2004-05):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2020/21

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 25:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia)     3:0 awd 
Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)             0:14 
15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 25:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            4:0 
15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 25:
in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:3 awd 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST / Round 25:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)         0:0 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 25:
Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)               1:2 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST / Round 25:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      2:3 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 25 19 2 4 108:33 59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 25 18 3 4 123:33 57 3. Chavdar (Etropole) 24 17 3 4 90:21 54 4. Ferion (Sofia) 25 17 2 6 110:44 53 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 25 16 2 7 108:30 50 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 25 14 3 8 90:41 45 7. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 25 12 6 7 76:33 42 8. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 25 13 1 11 88:67 40 9. Barocco (Sofia) 25 11 3 11 63:44 36 10. Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 25 6 2 17 37:107 20 11. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 24 6 1 17 37:133 19 12. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 25 5 0 20 21:172 15 13. Sofia sport (Sofia) 24 4 2 18 39:76 14 [*] Removed 14. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 24 0 0 24 3:159 0 [*] Removed
Notes - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - DIT (Sofia) plays its home games at the in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia. - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) plays its home games at the in kv.Botunets, Sofia. - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) plays its home games at the in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar. - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Benkovski, Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Ferion (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - At the winter break Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - At the winter break Sofia sport (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 29 August 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:3 awd 29 August 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 16:0 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 24:1 Ferion (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 8:0 1 September 2020, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:2 2 September 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:3 Round 2 5 September 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:9 5 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:10 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:11 Barocco (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 0:2 6 September 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:11 Round 3 10 September 2020, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 20:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 14:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 5:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 6:3 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:2 Round 4 17 September 2020, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:5 18 September 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 5:4 19 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:8 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:8 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:4 Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 Round 5 26 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 10:2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 6:1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 17:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:1 Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:1 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 10:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:7 Round 6 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:6 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:14 Barocco (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed 20 October 2020, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:3 Round 7 10 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:2 10 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 12:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 10:2 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 14:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 27 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 18:0 Round 8 17 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:3 awd Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:4 Barocco (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:2 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:1 17 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 19 October 2020, Monday, 15:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 Round 6 - postponed match 20 October 2020, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:3 Round 9 24 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 24 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 10:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:2 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:5 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 0:3 Round 7 - postponed match 27 October 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 18:0 Round 10 31 October 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:2 31 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:5 Barocco (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 2:0 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:1 Ferion (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:2 Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed played later: Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 Round 10 - postponed match played later: Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 Round 11 7 November 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 7 November 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia)17:1 7 November 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:4 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:4 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 7 November 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:5 Round 12 14 November 2020, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:2 14 November 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Barocco (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 5:1 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Ferion (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:3 Chavdar (Etropole) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:2 Round 13 21 November 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:9 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:6 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:12 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:1 22 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 Round 14 27 February 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:1 27 February 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:3 awd Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:9 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 28 February 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:4 Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 15 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd Chavdar (Etropole) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 15:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 13:0 Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:1 Ferion (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9:3 Round 16 13 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 13 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:3 awd Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:5 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 Round 17 20 March 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 7:0 Ferion (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 4:1 20 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) annulled Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 7:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 6:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 3:3 Round 18 27 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:3 awd Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 30 March 2021, Tuesday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:2 Round 19 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:3 awd DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:6 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:1 6 April 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 10:0 Round 20 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 awd Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 0:8 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd 11 April 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 6:1 Round 18 - postponed match 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:2 Round 21 17 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - RMF (Sofia) 0:1 Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 17 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 awd 17 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 4:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:1 Round 22 24 April 2021, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:3 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 awd Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 5:4 Barocco (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 1:4 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 6:1 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:2 Round 23 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:7 Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:3 awd Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 7:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed 11 May 2021, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 Round 24 8 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 awd Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:1 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 5:1 Barocco (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 12:0 8 May 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 23 - postponed match 11 May 2021, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 Round 25 15 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 awd Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:14 15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:0 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Suhodol, Sofia, VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 awd 16 May 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:2 16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:3 Round 26 22 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - awd Chavdar (Etropole) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - awd Septemvri (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ferion (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) XXX 2:2 0:3 3:1 0:1 -:- 3:2 4:1 5:0 6:0 10:2 14:0 6:2 17:1 2. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 6:1 XXX 2:3 3:5 1:0 5:4 2:1 5:1 3:1 -:- 24:1 3:0* 6:1 20:0 3. Chavdar (Etropole) 2:0 2:2 XXX 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:1 1:1 5:0 -:- 15:0 -:- 10:0 4. Ferion (Sofia) 1:3 4:1 2:1 XXX 2:3 1:0 2:2 4:3 4:0 8:0 9:3 -:- 3:0*17:1 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 2:1 3:0 1:6 XXX 0:1 2:2 -:- 7:0 13:0 9:0 0:3* 4:2 18:0 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:3 1:5 4:0 7:1 1:3 XXX 2:1 3:3 3:0 10:0 12:0 10:0 2:2 3:0* 7. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 4:0 3:3 XXX 6:3 2:0 6:1 6:1 7:0 3:0* 3:0* 8. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) 4:9 1:5 1:2 2:3 2:6 5:4 4:1 XXX 3:1 4:1 4:0 14:1 3:0* 3:0* 9. Barocco (Sofia) 0:2 0:2 2:2 3:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 XXX 5:1 -:- 12:0 3:0*16:0 10. Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:4 1:1 1:5 1:4 0:11 1:2 1:1 1:4 1:2 XXX 2:3 6:1 3:0* 3:0* 11. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 2:3 1:3 1:11 0:8 0:3 1:14 1:4 2:1 1:2 XXX 0:2 1:1 3:0* 12. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:4 0:14 0:10 1:12 0:9 1:6 1:8 0:8 0:4 0:3 2:7 XXX 0:6 3:0* 13. Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3* 0:3* 0:9 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:1 4:7 3:1 10:2 0:3* 0:3* XXX --- 14. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* -:- 0:3* 0:3* 1:5 0:3* 0:3* 0:8 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top