Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2005-06):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa 2021/22


Yunoshi mladsha "A"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Current matches:

26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 5:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)               - 
DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)          - 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)         - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                   - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 4 4 0 0 22:2 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4 2 1 1 5:5 7 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4 2 1 1 12:11 7 [0 1 0 2:2 1] 4. Chavdar (Etropole) 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 [0 1 1 2:3 1] 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4 2 0 2 9:11 6 6. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4 2 0 2 7:10 6 7. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4 1 2 1 4:4 5 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4 1 1 2 6:9 4 9. Levski (Chepintsi) 4 1 0 3 3:11 3 10. Ferion (Sofia) 4 0 0 4 1:13 0
Notes - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Sportist 13 (Sofia) plays its home games in Mirovyane. - Ferion (Sofia) plays its home games in Kubratovo. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 29 August 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 awd DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:4 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:2 2 September 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:7 Round 2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:3 Ferion (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 awd Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 5:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 6:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:2 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8:1 Round 4 19 September 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 3:4 Round 5 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Round 6 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Ferion (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Round 7 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Round 8 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Round 9 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Round 10 31 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 11 7 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Round 12 14 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 13 21 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Round 14 28 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 15 spring 2022: Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Round 16 Levski (Chepintsi) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Ferion (Sofia) - Round 17 Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) - Round 18 Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Round 19 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 20 Levski (Chepintsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Round 21 Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 22 Levski (Chepintsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Round 23 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Round 24 Levski (Chepintsi) - Ferion (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Round 25 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Round 26 Levski (Chepintsi) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Round 27 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- 8:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- --- 2. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) -:- XXX -:- 1:0 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:7 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- --- XXX --- --- -:- -:- --- -:- -:- 4. Chavdar (Etropole) -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- 6. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:2 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- --- --- --- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- 7. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 0:2 -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 3:4 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- --- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX -:- --- 9. Levski (Chepintsi) 0:6 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- --- --- XXX -:- 10. Ferion (Sofia) 0:1 0:3* -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- --- -:- --- --- --- -:- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yunoshi mladsha "B"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 5:
Granit (Vladaya) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       - 
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                   - 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia)            - 
RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3 3 0 0 19:2 9 [1 0 0 3:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. OFK Sofia (Sofia) 4 3 0 1 10:6 9 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 3. Granit (Vladaya) 4 2 1 1 13:10 7 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) 3 2 0 1 9:5 6 5. RD Sport (Sofia) 4 1 2 1 13:10 5 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 6. Olimpiets (Sofia) 4 1 2 1 8:6 5 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 7. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4 0 1 3 5:26 1 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4 0 0 4 3:15 0
Notes - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Olimpiets (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - OFK Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Sofia. - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Winbet arena" /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov"/ st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 1:2 Granit (Vladaya) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:3 31 August 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 13:2 1 September 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 3:1 Round 2 3 September 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:1 3 September 2021, Friday, 13:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3 4 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 4:2 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4:1 Round 3 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) 0:4 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:8 12 September 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 Round 4 18 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 18 September 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:5 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:2 Round 5 25 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Round 6 2 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Round 7 9 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Round 8 16 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Round 9 23 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Round 10 30 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Round 11 6 November 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Round 12 spring 2022: Olimpiets (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Round 13 OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Round 14 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Round 15 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Round 16 Olimpiets (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Round 17 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Round 18 Olimpiets (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Round 19 Granit (Vladaya) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Round 20 Olimpiets (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Round 21 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) - RD Sport (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 13:2 -:- XXX -:- --- --- --- -:- -:- -:- 2. OFK Sofia (Sofia) -:- XXX 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- 3. Granit (Vladaya) -:- -:- XXX 3:2 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- --- 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 4:1 -:- --- --- XXX -:- -:- --- -:- 5. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- --- -:- 6. Olimpiets (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 1:1 -:- --- -:- --- --- -:- XXX -:- --- 7. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:8 -:- XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX --- 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) -:- 1:2 1:5 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- XXX --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top