Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST / Round 4:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               3:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 4:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                5:0 
Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     1:4 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 4:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    1:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST / Round 4:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   0:3 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    2:9 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 4    3   1   0   24:4    10 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chavdar (Etropole)                  4    3   1   0    8:1    10 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              4    3   0   1   23:3     9 [1 0 0  5:0  3]
 4. Septemvri (Sofia)                   4    3   0   1   14:7     9 [0 0 1  0:5  0]
 5. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                3    2   1   0    9:6     7
 6. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  4    2   0   2   17:13    6
 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 4    2   0   2    9:10    6
 8. Barocco (Sofia)                     4    1   1   2    8:11    4
 9. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                4    1   0   3    6:11    3 [1 0 0  4:3  3]
10. DIT Sport (Sofia)                   4    1   0   3    6:14    3 [0 0 1  3:4  0]
11. Konkordia (Sofia)                   4    0   0   4    3:20    0
12. Olimpiets (Sofia)                   3    0   0   3    2:29    0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Barocco (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - DIT Sport (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Konkordia (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv" - artificial field, Sofia;
    - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Olimpiets (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - st."Dimitar Penev", Mirovyane;
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole.

                           Round 1

2 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    8:2 
2 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  postponed 
2 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              3:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   6:1 
2 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      0:4 
6 September 2017, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  3:4 

                           Round 2

9 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  0:2 
Konkordia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               7:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  1:1 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                3:2 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       0:4 

                           Round 3

16 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
in Etropole:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   0:2 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                3:1 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                  16:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                0:9 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    3:3 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                     6:1 

                           Round 4

23 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               3:1 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                5:0 
Barocco (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     1:4 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    1:0 
23 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   0:3 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    2:9 

                           Round 5

30 September 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                       - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                   - 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 6

7 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                   - 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   - 
Barocco (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        - 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   - 

                           Round 7

14 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  - 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    - 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                        - 

                           Round 8

21 October 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Barocco (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      - 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     - 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Konkordia (Sofia)                     - 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   - 

                           Round 9

28 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  - 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                     - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      - 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                - 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     - 

                           Round 10

4 November 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   - 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Barocco (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                        - 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  - 

                           Round 11

11 November 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    - 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     - 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                   - 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Barocco (Sofia)                       - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     - 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 

                           Round 13

Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   - 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                      - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   - 
Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                        - 

                           Round 14

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                     - 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 - 

                           Round 15

Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Barocco (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 16

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
Barocco (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       - 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)               - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   - 

                           Round 17

Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      - 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                        - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   - 

                           Round 18

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    - 
Barocco (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                 - 

                           Round 19

Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)              - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                      - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                    - 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     - 

                           Round 20

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  - 
Barocco (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                     - 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                      - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                - 

                           Round 21

Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                 - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                        - 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 22

Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    - 
Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vitosha (Bistritsa) XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 16:0 2. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX 5:0 -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 5. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 6. Elit Sofia (Sofia) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:2 -:- 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 8. Barocco (Sofia) 1:4 0:4 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. DIT Sport (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:4 XXX -:- -:- 11. Konkordia (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 0:3* XXX -:- 12. Olimpiets (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:9 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top