Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Current matches:

24 May 2019, Friday, 11:30 EEST / Round 26:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Granit (Vladaya)                      - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                        - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST / Round 26:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST / Round 26:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             25   20   2   3  121:28   62
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          25   18   2   5   78:31   56
 3. Chavdar (Etropole)                 25   16   5   4   76:35   53
 4. Olimpiets (Sofia)                  25   15   5   5   77:32   50
 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 25   12   3  10   63:55   39
 6. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            25   10   1  14   48:71   31
 7. Konkordia (Sofia)                  25    8   2  15   51:91   26
 8. Barokko (Sofia)                    25    6   3  16   38:70   21
 9. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)               25    6   2  17   35:70   20
10. Granit (Vladaya)                   25    1   1  23   23:127   4

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Barokko (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Granit (Vladaya) - in Vladaya;
    - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - star st."Akademik" /pri 4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Konkordia (Sofia) - st."Bonsist", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv", Sofia;
    - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - in Dobroslavtsi;
    - Olimpiets (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte", Sofia;
    - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - kompleks "Tsarsko selo", Sofia;
    - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:2 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            1:1 
1 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                       1:3 
Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   1:1 
1 September 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              4:2 

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                      6:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    2:2 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          1:3 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              2:4 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                  2:1 

                           Round 3

12 September 2018, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)             1:2 
12 September 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               4:1 
Barokko (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      4:1 
12 September 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 0:6 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 0:3 

                           Round 4

15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)            2:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Granit (Vladaya)                     6:1 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    0:2 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       4:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        1:3 

                           Round 5

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 1:2 
Granit (Vladaya) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                      0:5 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            3:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                  0:5 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:3 

                           Round 6

29 September 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:2 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             2:0 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                        2:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   1:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Konkordia (Sofia)               5:1 

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                1:4 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)               2:2 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    4:3 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 1:4 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                0:6 

                           Round 8

12 October 2018, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    5:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  4:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          1:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              2:5 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      0:3 

                           Round 9

20 October 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)       3:1 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                     7:1 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     3:4 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                    6:0 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               6:1 

                           Round 10

27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole)              4:2 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                       1:1 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                   3:1 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:5 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                5:1 

                           Round 11

3 November 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)          7:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Konkordia (Sofia)                      0:4 
Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  0:6 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    1:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              1:2 

                           Round 12

10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Olimpiets (Sofia)               0:4 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia)                      2:0 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:5 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 1:4 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                11:0 

                           Round 13

17 November 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        0:6 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    8:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     0:7 
Barokko (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                       0:3 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            2:3 

                           Round 14

21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                  0:4 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Barokko (Sofia)                 0:4 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            2:0 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               8:1 

                           Round 15

2 March 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               2:0 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   1:1 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)             2:1 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             1:4 
4 March 2019, Monday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
Granit (Vladaya) - Barokko (Sofia)                        1:4 

                           Round 16

9 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Barokko (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               2:4 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)               10:1 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                 5:2 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    4:0 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Granit (Vladaya)                5:3 

                           Round 17

16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          6:2 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    3:3 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                  2:2 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      3:4 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)              5:0 

                           Round 18

23 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     1:3 
Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    1:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:0 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                     4:0 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in Zhiten:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       1:2 

                           Round 19

29 March 2019, Friday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)             5:2 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                  1:2 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole)              0:4 
Barokko (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                        4:1 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               4:1 

                           Round 20

6 April 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:0 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:3 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   5:1 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Zhiten:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Barokko (Sofia)                 2:2 
8 April 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   3:1 

                           Round 21

12 April 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)              6:0 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            0:3 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Barokko (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      0:5 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    2:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                3:3 

                           Round 22

20 April 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    2:1 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 1:12 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Konkordia (Sofia)                    6:2 
Barokko (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                    1:3 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:5 

                           Round 23

3 May 2019, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          9:2 
3 May 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)               2:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                     0:9 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 0:4 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                     4:2 

                           Round 24

11 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          1:7 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                    2:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Konkordia (Sofia)                      3:7 
Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  2:4 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              0:2 

                           Round 25

18 May 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                      6:0 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Konkordia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               5:4 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      7:0 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)            0:2 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)             2:0 

                           Round 26

24 May 2019, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Granit (Vladaya)                      - 
Barokko (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                        - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  - 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                - 

                           Round 27

1 June 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 - 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
Konkordia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
Olimpiets (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                        - 
1 June 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) XXX 1:3 6:1 5:1 8:1 6:2 10:1 2:1 2:0 11:0 XXX --- -:- 3:3 4:1 9:2 --- --- 2:0 --- 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 XXX 3:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 2:2 7:0 5:0 -:- XXX 0:2 --- --- --- 5:2 2:1 --- 6:0 3. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:2 1:1 4:2 5:0 2:0 5:2 6:1 --- --- XXX 2:1 5:1 --- 6:2 --- --- -:- 4. Olimpiets (Sofia) 2:2 1:2 1:1 XXX 4:0 4:1 4:0 4:1 4:0 3:0* --- 2:0 --- XXX 2:1 --- --- -:- --- 6:0 5. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:3 0:5 1:1 4:3 XXX 1:2 8:1 3:4 0:3 7:1 --- -:- --- --- XXX --- 2:1 7:0 --- 4:2 6. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:0 1:2 4:2 0:4 2:4 XXX 5:1 0:4 2:0 5:3 --- 0:5 0:4 -:- 0:2 XXX --- 2:2 --- --- 7. Konkordia (Sofia) 0:6 0:5 3:3 3:4 0:2 2:0 XXX 1:1 0:4 6:0 2:3 --- --- 0:9 --- 5:4 XXX --- -:- --- 8. Barokko (Sofia) 0:6 2:4 4:1 0:3 0:3 1:2 1:3 XXX 1:2 2:1 2:4 --- 0:5 --- --- --- -:- XXX 1:3 4:1 9. Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) 1:4 1:3 1:4 2:2 1:4 2:3 0:5 6:0 XXX 3:1 --- 1:7 0:4 1:2 -:- 0:3 --- --- XXX --- 10. Granit (Vladaya) 0:6 2:5 0:7 0:5 1:3 1:4 0:4 1:4 1:1 XXX 1:12 --- --- --- --- -:- 3:7 --- 3:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top