Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2001-02):
« Sofia - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        18   15   1   2   69:15   46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Kom 98 (Godech)                    18   12   1   5   75:28   37 [1 0 1  5:3  3]
 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             18   12   1   5   54:34   37 [1 0 1  3:5  3]
 4. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               18   11   0   7   58:50   33
 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            18    9   2   7   52:31   29
 6. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)       18    9   0   9   57:44   27 [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 7. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     18    8   3   7   45:34   27 [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 8. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              18    5   1  12   33:49   16
 9. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         18    3   2  13   36:84   11
10. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      18    0   1  17   21:131   1

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - st."Hristo Botev", Botevgrad;
    - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - st."Hristo Botev", Ihtiman;
    - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Gradski stadion, Sapareva banya;
    - Kom 98 (Godech) - in Godech;
    - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - st."Metalurg", kv.Iztok, Pernik;
    - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - st."Levski", gr.Elin Pelin;
    - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - st."Iskar", Samokov;
    - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Gradski stadion, Svoge;
    - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Gradski stadion, Radomir;
    - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - st."Sportno uchilishte", Samokov.

                           Round 1

21 September 2017, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)    1:0 
21 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    4:4 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      0:3 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   3:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     6:1 

                           Round 2

28 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)   0:4 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)       4:3 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           1:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                  3:2 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)   3:8 

                           Round 3

4 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          15:1 
5 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)  8:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              4:2 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)     3:1 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)          1:3 

                           Round 4

12 October 2017, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)   0:8 
12 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)     2:7 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    1:5 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             4:3 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kom 98 (Godech)             3:0 

                           Round 5

19 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              6:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      8:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)   1:1 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)      6:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     0:1 

                           Round 6

26 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)        2:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)     2:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    1:7 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        5:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 postponed 
23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 5:2 

                           Round 7

2 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      7:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    1:6 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  2:2 
FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      4:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            2:1 

                           Round 8

9 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)       1:5 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)    1:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          3:0 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            3:0 
10 November 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     0:4 

                           Round 9

16 November 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         3:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:1 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Kom 98 (Godech)            1:3 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       1:4 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    6:2 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 5:2 

                           Round 10

22 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    postponed 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      postponed 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   postponed 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    postponed 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     postponed 
7 May 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    8:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      2:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   2:1 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    3:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     1:3 

                           Round 11

28 March 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)       4:3 
29 March 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)   6:1 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           5:2 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)   7:0 
30 March 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  3:0 

                           Round 12

5 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  1:5 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kom 98 (Godech)           0:5 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          0:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              0:1 
FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)     4:1 

                           Round 13

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             4:1 
12 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)     9:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)    1:0 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   8:1 
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Kom 98 for using an ineligible
    player.

                           Round 14

19 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Kom 98 (Godech)              3:4 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     2:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)      2:7 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)   3:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)      3:1 

                           Round 15

26 April 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        2:6 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)     5:2 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    7:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        2:5 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 4:1 

                           Round 16

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)      0:6 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)            4:0 
3 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      4:4 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    8:0 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)  4:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

7 May 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    8:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      2:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   2:1 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    3:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     1:3 

                           Round 17

10 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)       4:1 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     9:0 
FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    0:6 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Kom 98 (Godech)          2:2 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            5:3 

                           Round 18

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)    3:10 
17 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)         2:4 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:0 
Kom 98 (Godech) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)            8:2 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       4:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) XXX 3:0 0:3 5:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 8:0 7:0 2. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:3* XXX 3:0 8:0 5:2 8:2 3:0 3:1 6:0 15:1 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:1 3:2 XXX 4:3 0:2 2:1 3:2 4:0 4:1 6:2 4. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 2:5 1:6 4:1 XXX 5:3 4:3 6:1 4:2 3:0 8:0 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 4:1 1:3 3:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 5:2 7:1 8:1 6. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) 0:6 1:3 5:2 4:3 3:1 XXX 4:1 6:2 9:0 4:2 7. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 2:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 2:1 3:1 XXX 1:0 6:1 7:0 8. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:4 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 1:5 XXX 2:6 9:0 9. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:5 3:4 1:5 2:4 4:4 2:7 0:4 2:0 XXX 8:2 10. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 3:8 0:5 3:10 2:7 0:8 0:6 1:7 0:4 4:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top