Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Sofia - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      14    9   3   2   51:20   30     [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 away goal]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        14   10   0   4   36:19   30     [1 0 1  3:3  3, 0 away goals]
 3. Kom 98 (Godech)                    14    9   2   3   45:28   29    
 4. Minyor (Pernik)                    14    9   0   5   56:25   27    
 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            14    6   5   3   30:18   23    
 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               14    3   1  10   24:61   10    
 7. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     14    2   2  10   20:50    8    
 8. Dragoman (Dragoman)                14    1   1  12    9:50    4 [*]

Notes
  - Initially Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) joins the group, but after postponing its round 1 match the team withdraws. It is replaced by Dragoman (Dragoman)
  - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Ihtiman.
  - Dragoman (Dragoman) plays its home games at the "Belitsa" st. in Kostinbrod.
  - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) plays its home games at the "Levski" st. in Elin Pelin.
  - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.
  - Dragoman (Dragoman) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Kom 98 (Godech)                         6:3 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         postponed 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:2 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     11:1 
21 September 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         1:2 

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    6:3 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   0:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                    11:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)  4:0 

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     0:3 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          0:5 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)   2:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            1:3 

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 4:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        4:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           3:5 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      1:1 

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Kom 98 (Godech)          1:4 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Dragoman (Dragoman)       6:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Minyor (Pernik)                    1:6 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     1:3 

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 0:3 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                6:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    0:5 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             3:2 

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kom 98 (Godech)           3:3 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     6:0 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             postponed 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Dragoman (Dragoman)             5:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             2:5 

                           Round 8

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Minyor (Pernik)                         4:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Dragoman (Dragoman)         3:0 awd 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      1:2 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      4:0 

                           Round 9

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:3 awd 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    3:1 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)   2:2 
25 April 2017, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  0:3 

                           Round 10

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                     3:0 awd 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)   3:1 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            1:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          3:0 

                           Round 11

7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 2:2 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)           3:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Dragoman (Dragoman)      3:0 awd 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        0:4 

                           Round 12

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       0:3 awd 
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    7:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          6:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     3:1 

                           Round 13

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                3:0 awd 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kom 98 (Godech)             3:0 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:0 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    6:2 

                           Round 14

27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)    10:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             5:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           3:2 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             0:3 awd 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) XXX 2:0 3:3 3:1 2:2 11:1 6:2 6:1 2. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 3:1 XXX 3:0 2:5 3:1 4:0 4:0 3:0* 3. Kom 98 (Godech) 3:2 3:2 XXX 4:1 4:1 6:3 6:1 3:0* 4. Minyor (Pernik) 3:5 5:0 6:3 XXX 0:3 7:2 3:0 11:0 5. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:0 1:3 2:2 2:0 XXX 1:1 4:0 5:0 6. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 1:2 0:4 3:1 1:6 1:3 XXX 6:0 3:0* 7. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:5 0:3 1:4 0:5 2:2 10:1 XXX 3:0* 8. Dragoman (Dragoman) 0:3* 1:2 0:3 0:3* 0:3* 6:1 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top