Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2001-02):
« Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2017/18 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 20 20 0 0 101:3 60 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 20 17 1 2 69:15 52 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 20 14 1 5 61:18 43 4. Vihar (Lyuben) 20 11 3 6 49:29 36 5. Relaks (Oven) 20 10 5 5 56:31 35 6. Galaktika (Chernik) 20 7 3 10 42:40 24 7. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 20 6 4 10 31:52 22 8. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 20 6 1 13 20:45 19 9. Chernolik (Chernolik) 20 4 2 14 25:68 14 10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 20 3 0 17 20:91 9 11. Vihar (Boil) 20 0 4 16 16:98 4 --. Orlite (Sekulovo) 5 1 0 4 3:11 - [*]
Notes - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa. - On 3 October 2017 Orlite (Sekulovo) is relegated from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. Round 1 2 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 5:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) 5:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:1 3 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:1 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) postponed Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven) 0:6 13 September 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Round 2 9 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:7 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:5 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 3:0 awd /annulled/ 10 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 6:0 Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben) 5:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:3 Round 1 - postponed match 13 September 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Round 3 16 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 9:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven) 5:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 6:0 17 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:2 /annulled/ Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:2 Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil) 14:0 Round 4 23 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:10 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:3 24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil) 9:0 Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 7:0 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 3:0 /annulled/ Round 5 30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 8:1 Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 1 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:3 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 3:0 awd /annulled/ Galaktika (Chernik) - Relaks (Oven) 0:0 Round 6 7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil) 3:0 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) annulled Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:3 Round 7 14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 4:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 6:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo) annulled 15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:2 Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:2 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Relaks (Oven) 2:5 Round 8 21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:3 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) 6:0 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 22 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven) 3:0 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) annulled Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:1 Round 9 28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:3 Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 2:0 Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo) annulled 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:9 Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 8:1 Round 10 4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) annulled in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:2 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven) 4:1 Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil) 5:0 Round 11 11 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:5 Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 2:2 12 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo) annulled Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:9 Round 12 10 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:4 Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:10 Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 11 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:1 Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 4:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) bye Round 13 17 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) 2:2 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 8:0 18 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:1 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) bye Round 14 24 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) postponed Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) postponed 25 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) postponed Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) postponed Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) postponed 9 April 2018, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 2:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:3 Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 3:3 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) bye Round 15 31 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 7:2 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 7:0 1 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:5 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven) 1:1 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:4 Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) bye Round 16 7 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 5:0 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:3 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:1 Relaks (Oven) - Galaktika (Chernik) 5:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil) 2:0 Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 14 - postponed matches 9 April 2018, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 2:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:3 Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 3:3 Round 17 14 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:3 Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 6:2 15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven) 2:2 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:4 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 2:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye Round 18 21 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:4 22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil) 8:2 Relaks (Oven) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 19 28 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 5:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:0 29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:2 Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 2:3 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:3 Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 20 5 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 2:0 6 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:3 Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven) 1:2 Vihar (Boil) bye Round 21 12 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:11 13 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:2 Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:6 Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:2 Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Round 22 19 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 4:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 7:0 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil) 6:2 Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:2 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Relaks (Oven) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) XXX 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:0 7:0 3:0 6:0 8:0 7:0 5:0 --- 2. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:3 XXX 3:1 3:3 4:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 (3:0) 3. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:3 0:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 6:0 4:0 5:0 3:0 3:0 9:0 --- 4. Vihar (Lyuben) 0:3 0:4 4:1 XXX 1:1 1:2 3:0 2:0 5:1 9:0 6:2 (3:0) 5. Relaks (Oven) 0:3 1:6 2:2 5:0 XXX 5:0 7:0 4:0 3:0 8:1 3:0 --- 6. Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 XXX 0:2 2:0 7:2 6:2 14:0 --- 7. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:11 0:4 1:5 0:3 1:1 1:1 XXX 0:3 6:0 8:1 2:2 --- 8. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:4 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:6 2:1 0:1 XXX 0:2 3:0 5:0 --- 9. Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:5 1:9 1:3 0:4 2:5 0:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:0 2:0 --- 10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:10 0:9 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:3 0:1 0:3 4:3 XXX 8:2 --- 11. Vihar (Boil) 0:10 2:3 1:5 1:1 2:2 3:3 0:7 0:2 0:3 1:2 XXX --- 12. Orlite (Sekulovo) --- --- (0:2) --- --- --- --- (3:0) --- (0:3) --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 18 17 1 0 94:9 52 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 18 14 2 2 64:14 44 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 18 12 1 5 61:22 37 4. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 18 10 1 7 33:41 31 5. Aydemir (Aydemir) 18 8 1 9 44:47 25 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 18 7 0 11 33:45 21 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 18 6 2 10 28:38 20 8. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 18 4 3 11 27:54 15 9. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 18 4 1 13 19:54 13 10. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 18 2 0 16 7:86 6
Notes - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo. Round 1 9 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 9:0 10 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:4 Round 2 16 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) 2:5 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:5 17 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:2 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:3 Round 3 23 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 1:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:5 24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 4:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 8:0 Round 4 30 September 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:4 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:8 1 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:2 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 7:0 Round 5 7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:0 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:1 8 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 5:0 Round 6 14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:12 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:3 15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) 0:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 2:5 Round 7 21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:2 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:0 22 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 5:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Round 8 28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) 3:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:5 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:2 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 Round 9 4 November 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:1 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:7 5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:1 Round 10 17 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 2:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:0 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:4 18 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:1 Round 11 24 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) postponed Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) postponed Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) postponed 25 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) postponed Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) postponed 6 April 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 6:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 3:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 3:0 Round 12 31 March 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:9 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 3:0 1 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:3 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:3 Round 11 - postponed matches 6 April 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 6:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 3:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 3:0 Round 13 14 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 6:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:5 15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 4:0 Round 14 21 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 2:3 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:4 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 4:2 22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:4 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:5 Round 15 28 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 4:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 7:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 9:1 29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 2:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 8:0 Round 16 5 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:9 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 3:6 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 6 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:3 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:7 Round 17 12 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:2 13 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 3:1 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 4:5 Round 18 20 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:6 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:4 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 5:2 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) XXX 2:2 6:0 9:0 8:0 8:0 5:0 3:0 3:0 6:0 2. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:5 XXX 1:4 3:0 3:0 3:1 4:0 9:1 5:0 3:0 3. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 0:1 XXX 3:0 4:5 4:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 7:0 4. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 0:4 0:3 0:5 XXX 3:2 4:0 2:1 3:0 0:3 3:0 5. Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:5 0:4 0:3 1:3 XXX 5:2 3:0 7:0 4:1 3:0 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:3 0:2 4:2 1:2 3:1 XXX 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:5 0:0 0:2 0:1 3:3 4:2 XXX 3:2 2:0 3:0 8. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:6 1:3 0:4 3:3 2:5 2:1 1:3 XXX 0:0 3:0 9. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:6 0:9 1:4 2:5 0:3 4:0 2:0 2:3 XXX 3:0 10. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:8 0:9 0:12 1:4 3:0 0:7 0:7 0:5 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

25 May 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          2:0 

                           Final

26 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 2:1 

top