Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2018/19 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           20   15   2   3   74:21   47  Final     [1 1 0  3:2  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Galaktika (Chernik)                20   14   5   1   55:12   47  3-4 place [0 1 1  2:3  1]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                20   12   2   6   40:19   38           
 4. Relaks (Oven)                      20   11   3   6   34:26   36           
 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               20   10   3   7   48:29   33           
 6. Vihar (Boil)                       20    8   5   7   32:28   29           
 7. Chernolik (Chernolik)              20    7   2  11   33:51   23           
 8. Vihar (Lyuben)                     20    6   3  11   26:44   21           
 9. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         20    5   0  15   19:48   15           
10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               20    4   2  14   23:51   14           
11. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              20    4   1  15   13:68   13           

Notes
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 3:1 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      1:4 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven)                     0:2 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik)                2:4 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          1:9 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                0:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              3:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             2:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)          7:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                3:0 
Galaktika (Chernik)                                       bye

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               postponed 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                       0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              0:4 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik)               0:4 
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  0:5 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                                       bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     0:3 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)               5:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      0:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               4:2 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     0:0 
Vihar (Boil)                                              bye

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         4:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               0:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil)                      1:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Galaktika (Chernik)                       1:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           3:1 
Vihar (Lyuben)                                            bye

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         1:0 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            0:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                      4:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       1:0 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    2:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                                      bye

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    0:4 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik)                0:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              3:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              1:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            3:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                                bye

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik)          1:2 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                0:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              5:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   3:3 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            0:1 
Chernolik (Chernolik)                                     bye

                           Round 9

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                       4:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                 1:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        2:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      3:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 6:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                                     bye

                           Round 10

3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          3:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                        0:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                     1:4 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           1:3 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)             2:0 
Relaks (Oven)                                             bye

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        0:4 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               3:0 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      2:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                     3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                        2:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                                  bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

17 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               3:0 

                           Round 12

16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 1:2 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      4:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                4:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)          1:4 
Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                     4:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 13

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              3:4 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             1:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          0:5 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                1:3 
Galaktika (Chernik)                                       bye

                           Round 14

30 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               0:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       4:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              7:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               5:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                  3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                                       bye

                           Round 15

6 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)     9:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik)               0:5 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      2:2 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               1:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     2:2 
Vihar (Boil)                                              bye

                           Round 16

13 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)         3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)               3:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      2:2 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Relaks (Oven)                       5:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           1:3 
Vihar (Lyuben)                                            bye

                           Round 17

20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         3:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)            2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil)                      1:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       1:3 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    4:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                                      bye

                           Round 18

27 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    0:2 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                2:2 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              2:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                              0:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            2:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                                bye

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          3:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                1:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              3:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                   3:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                            0:1 
Chernolik (Chernolik)                                     bye

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       3:2 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                 0:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)        4:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                      3:5 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 5:2 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                                     bye

                           Round 21

19 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          4:0 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil)                        3:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     6:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)           3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik)             2:1 
Relaks (Oven)                                             bye

                           Round 22

23 May 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        3:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)        0:3 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Relaks (Oven)                     2:3 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               3:1 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik)                      0:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                                  bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) XXX 2:2 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:4 6:0 9:0 3:0 7:0 2. Galaktika (Chernik) 0:1 XXX 1:1 5:1 2:2 3:0 5:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 5:0 3. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:0 0:1 XXX 1:0 0:0 2:1 4:2 4:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 4. Relaks (Oven) 0:5 1:1 1:3 XXX 2:2 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:3 0:3 1:0 0:3 XXX 4:1 3:1 6:0 3:0 3:0 7:0 6. Vihar (Boil) 3:3 0:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 XXX 2:2 2:1 3:1 4:0 4:2 7. Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:9 0:4 1:0 2:3 3:4 1:0 XXX 4:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 8. Vihar (Lyuben) 5:2 0:3 1:4 0:1 1:4 1:0 2:2 XXX 3:0 0:0 0:2 9. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:3 1:2 3:0 0:2 1:0 1:2 4:0 0:3 XXX 3:0 0:3 10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:3 2:4 1:3 3:5 3:1 0:3 2:1 2:2 4:0 XXX 5:0 11. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:5 0:5 0:5 0:2 0:4 1:1 2:1 0:4 0:4 3:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             16   14   2   0   62:9    44     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 16   12   2   2   65:14   38     3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              16   11   1   4   46:22   34              
 4. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  16    9   3   4   44:23   30              
 5. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  16    8   2   6   41:28   26              
 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    16    4   2  10   18:43   14               [0 2 0  3:3  2, 2 away goals]
 7. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       16    4   2  10   25:46   14               [0 2 0  3:3  2, 1 away goal]
 8. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           16    1   0  15    5:64    3              
 9. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        16    2   0  14    6:63    6 [*] Removed  
--. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)        0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*] Removed  

Notes
  - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo.
  - Just before the start of the season or before round 5 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) withdraws. Its results are annulled.
  - At the winter break Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)          7:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr)   annulled 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            2:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     5:1 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   0:7 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               3:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)      annulled 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       3:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           0:5 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                4:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          1:7 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   annulled 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:0 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)      5:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    5:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          annulled 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)      1:8 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     1:4 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 2:4 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    annulled 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              0:5 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)     annulled 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         5:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 2:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       3:0 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          2:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         0:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)   0:3 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         annulled 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           8:0 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                6:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             3:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 1:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       7:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          annulled 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      2:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              0:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    1:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    annulled 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:9 

                           Round 10

16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          0:3 awd 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    2:5 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            3:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     2:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 11

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Dobrudzha for using an
    ineligible player.
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)       0:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           3:0 awd 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 12

30 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                1:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          3:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                3:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:3 awd 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 13

6 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 awd 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    0:6 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          0:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 14

13 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      3:0 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     3:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 3:2 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 15

20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    3:0 awd 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         0:4 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 3:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       0:4 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 16

4 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          5:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)         7:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   4:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)           0:3 awd 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 17

11 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             0:9 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 2:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       0:3 awd 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 18

18 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      6:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    3:3 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)      3:0 awd 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) XXX 3:1 2:1 6:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 7:0 3:0* --- 2. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:3* XXX 4:0 3:3 5:2 3:0 5:0 3:0 7:0 --- 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 3:3 1:3 XXX 2:0 3:2 4:0 6:1 3:0 7:0 --- 4. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:2 1:1 3:0 XXX 2:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 8:0 --- 5. Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:1 0:6 2:4 5:1 XXX 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:0* --- 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:4 1:8 0:3 0:1 0:4 XXX 1:1 3:0 3:0 --- 7. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:4 0:4 2:3 1:7 2:0 2:2 XXX 3:0 3:0* --- 8. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:4 0:9 0:3 0:5 0:3 2:5 0:7 XXX 3:0* --- 9. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:9 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:5 0:3* 3:0 3:0 XXX --- 10. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

31 May 2019, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                  4:4 (2:4); penalties: 7:6 

                           Final

1 June 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         1:2 

top