Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2003-04):
« Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2019/20


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 9 9 0 0 41:2 27 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Galaktika (Chernik) 9 8 0 1 33:4 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Chernolik (Chernolik) 9 5 0 4 22:20 15 [1 0 0 6:2 3] 4. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 9 5 0 4 17:32 15 [0 0 1 2:6 0] 5. Vihar (Lyuben) 9 4 1 4 19:18 13 6. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 9 3 1 5 11:20 10 [1 1 0 4:1 4] 7. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 9 3 1 5 17:28 10 [1 0 1 2:4 3] 8. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 9 3 1 5 17:22 10 [0 1 1 2:3 1] 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 9 2 1 6 11:18 7 10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 9 0 1 8 2:26 1 --. Relaks (Oven) 10 5 1 4 19:18 -- [*] Removed
Notes - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa. - On 25 November 2019 Relaks (Oven) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 6:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 1 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Relaks (Oven) 7:0 /annulled/ Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:2 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) bye Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 2:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 8 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Relaks (Oven) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:1 /annulled/ Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:8 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 2:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 8:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 9:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven) 0:4 /annulled/ Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:3 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) bye Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:5 22 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 /annulled/ Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 2:6 Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 2:0 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 4:2 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:1 Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven) 1:1 /annulled/ Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:2 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 4:2 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:2 Relaks (Oven) bye Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:4 Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 3:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:0 /annulled/ Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Relaks (Oven) 0:3 /annulled/ Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:3 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) bye Round 9 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:4 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:2 Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 5:1 Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) postponed Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:3 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the home team doesn't show up. Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Round 10 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) 5:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 7:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors don't show up. Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 11 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the home team doesn't show up. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:4 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:2 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 9 - postponed match 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the home team doesn't show up. Round 12 spring 2020: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) bye Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 13 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Round 14 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) bye Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 15 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) bye Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 16 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 17 Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Round 18 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) bye Pravda 1944 (Pravda) bye Round 19 Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) bye Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 20 Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) bye Round 21 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) bye Round 22 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 9:1 -:- 3:0 3:0 --- 2. Galaktika (Chernik) -:- XXX 3:0 8:0 -:- 7:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- (7:0) 3. Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:4 -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 4:2 -:- 3:0 4:0 --- 4. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:8 -:- 2:6 XXX -:- 3:0 3:2 -:- -:- -:- (0:3) 5. Vihar (Lyuben) -:- 0:3 -:- 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 2:0 -:- (1:1) 6. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 0:3 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 4:1 --- 7. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- XXX 2:1 4:2 3:0 --- 8. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:5 -:- 4:2 6:1 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- (3:0) 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) -:- 2:4 -:- 1:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0 XXX -:- (0:4) 10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 0:2 -:- -:- 1:4 0:0 XXX --- 11. Relaks (Oven) (0:3) --- (4:1) --- --- (3:0)(0:3) --- --- (4:0) XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 9 8 1 0 33:2 25 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 9 7 1 1 33:7 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 9 6 1 2 36:5 19 4. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 9 6 0 3 31:19 18 5. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 9 5 1 3 16:11 16 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 9 4 0 5 17:26 12 7. Aydemir (Aydemir) 9 3 0 6 20:28 9 8. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 9 2 0 7 7:38 6 9. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 9 1 0 8 3:33 3 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 10. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 9 1 0 8 5:32 3 [0 0 1 0:3 0]
Notes - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:0 1 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:1 Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 3:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:6 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 10:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:7 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:11 Round 3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 7:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:5 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 8:0 Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:7 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:3 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:1 Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 4:0 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:3 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 8:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 6:0 Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:6 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 3:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:6 Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 4:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:5 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 5:0 Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 2:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:5 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 2:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 4:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:5 Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 5:1 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:3 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:2 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:2 Round 10 spring 2020: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Round 11 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Round 12 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Round 13 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Round 14 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Round 15 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Round 16 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Round 17 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Round 18 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) XXX -:- -:- 2:1 2:0 4:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0 2. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 0:0 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 10:0 -:- 3:0 4:0 -:- 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:2 -:- XXX 8:0 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 4. Dobrudzha (Iskra) -:- 1:5 -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 5:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) -:- 1:3 0:0 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 3:2 3:0 -:- 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) -:- -:- -:- 2:5 0:1 XXX 2:1 7:0 -:- 3:0 7. Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:6 1:5 0:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 8:0 3:0 -:- 8. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) -:- -:- 0:7 0:7 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 2:0 9. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:11 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 10. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) -:- 3:0 -:- 0:6 1:3 -:- 1:6 -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top