Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2004-05):
« Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2020/21


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernolik (Chernolik) 18 14 2 2 53:10 44 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Galaktika (Chernik) 18 13 2 3 49:15 41 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Vihar (Lyuben) 18 12 4 2 57:18 40 4. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 18 9 1 8 32:30 28 5. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 18 8 2 8 41:36 26 6. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 18 7 1 10 32:42 22 7. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 18 6 0 12 23:50 18 8. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 18 4 1 13 18:59 13 9. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 18 3 0 15 8:56 9 10. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 18 7 1 10 39:36 22 [*] Removed
Notes - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa. - At the winter break Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) 4:2 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:3 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 6 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) postponed Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) 3:0 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:3 Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 6:0 13 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:0 Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:3 20 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:3 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 2:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Round 4 26 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:1 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 4:0 Round 5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:10 4 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:5 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 5:0 Round 6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:0 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:5 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:4 Round 7 17 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 4:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:4 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 4:1 Round 8 24 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:6 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:2 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:5 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:5 Round 9 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:3 Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:0 Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:1 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:3 awd Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:3 21 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:0 Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 6:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:6 Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 4:2 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 11 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 2:3 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 awd Round 13 17 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 6:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:2 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:3 awd 25 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:2 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:2 Round 15 2 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:3 awd Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:5 Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:7 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 9 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:8 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:3 awd Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 7:0 Round 18 23 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:4
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernolik (Chernolik) XXX 3:0 0:2 4:1 7:0 5:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:1 2. Galaktika (Chernik) 4:0 XXX 1:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 6:1 3:0 3:0 3:0* 3. Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 2:2 XXX 3:1 4:2 3:0 3:0 6:0 3:0 3:0* 4. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:0 0:3 4:2 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0* 5. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:2 0:3 3:3 3:1 XXX 6:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0* 6. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:2 1:4 0:4 4:0 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:6 7. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:3 1:0 0:5 2:3 1:7 3:0 XXX 3:2 3:0 0:5 8. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:8 0:5 0:6 0:3 2:1 3:3 2:5 XXX 3:0 0:3 9. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:3 0:3 0:5 3:0 0:3 0:4 2:1 0:3 XXX 0:10 10. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:3* 4:0 4:1 3:0 3:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 16 16 0 0 52:2 48 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 16 13 1 2 71:12 40 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 16 12 1 3 62:6 37 4. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 16 7 0 9 26:39 21 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 16 6 0 10 26:43 18 6. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 16 5 1 10 19:45 16 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 16 5 0 11 24:54 15 8. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 16 4 1 11 18:44 13 9. Aydemir (Aydemir) 16 1 2 13 12:65 5 --. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 3 0 0 3 0:9 - [*] Removed
Notes - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo. - After round 3 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) postponed Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) postponed 13 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 7:4 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:10 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) 3:0 awd /annulled/ Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:4 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Round 1 - postponed matches 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:10 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:3 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:5 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 awd /annulled/ 27 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 5:0 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:3 Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) annulled Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 9:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) annulled Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:8 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:6 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 5:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) annulled Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:7 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:0 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:1 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) annulled 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:4 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 2:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 2:1 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:3 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:6 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:1 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) annulled Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) annulled Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 9:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 6:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:2 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:3 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:6 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:4 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:2 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:4 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 1:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 13 17 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:3 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 6:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 5:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 15 1 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 3:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:6 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 2:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:7 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 6:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:6 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:1 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:0 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:6 16 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 5:1 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 6:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) bye Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:0 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:5 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:3 Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) XXX 2:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 --- 2. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:3 XXX 2:1 5:1 3:0 3:0 9:0 5:0 9:0 --- 3. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 5:0 6:0 --- 4. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:4 1:6 1:3 XXX 7:4 3:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 --- 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:3 0:7 0:3 0:2 XXX 6:0 1:4 1:0 3:0 --- 6. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:7 1:6 0:5 3:0 4:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:2 --- 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:6 0:3 0:8 2:0 1:4 3:0 XXX 2:3 2:4 --- 8. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3 0:6 0:6 2:1 1:3 3:0 1:3 XXX 6:0 (3:0) 9. Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:1 2:5 0:10 1:2 2:3 0:3 0:6 1:1 XXX --- 10. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) --- (0:3) --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

28 May 2021, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "LouisEyer" st.:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Galaktika (Chernik)               1:2 

                           Final

29 May 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik)            0:0; penalties: 2:4 

top