Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2016/17


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                18   15   3   0   89:9    48  Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Relaks (Oven)                      18   14   3   1   70:15   45  3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               18   14   2   2   75:13   44           
 4. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           18   12   2   4   73:14   38           
 5. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  18    9   0   9   54:41   27           
 6. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               18    6   0  12   33:67   18            [2 0 0  5:1  6]
 7. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              18    6   0  12   29:44   18            [0 0 2  1:5  0]
 8. Vihar (Lyuben)                     18    5   1  12   31:62   16           
 9. Vihar (Boil)                       18    1   2  15   19:97    5           
10. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         18    1   1  16   11:122   4           

Notes
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    postponed 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                postponed 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           postponed 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 postponed 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    3:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 1:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:6 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         1:3 

* - The round is postponed due to organizational problems with the match
    policing.

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                6:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         0:7 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven)                     0:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)              5:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             3:1 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                      1:3 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     8:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         7:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                   0:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  2:1 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)            0:10 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     4:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       1:6 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          0:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       7:0 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              8:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                      10:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                        2:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                9:0 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     0:9 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               9:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               0:4 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            1:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          3:5 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              2:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 5:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         12:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                  1:4 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                             10:0 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      1:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  2:5 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        6:1 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      2:6 
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   1:10 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      6:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           1:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               2:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                 6:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                       12:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    3:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 1:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:6 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         1:3 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    6:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                2:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)           8:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 1:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                         4:0 

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                1:4 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         7:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                     4:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)              0:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             1:1 

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil)                      5:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                     1:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)         1:4 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                  0:0 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   6:1 

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)            9:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     1:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                       3:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)          2:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       1:1 

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              0:4 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       3:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            2:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                        0:3 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                0:6 

                           Round 15

6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)    10:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               1:5 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)               1:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                            7:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                          7:2 

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              1:3 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 0:4 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          0:9 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  5:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                              1:6 

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      1:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                  4:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)        0:2 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      5:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                   6:2 

                           Round 18

28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                 3:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                      0:4 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           1:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        0:6 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)              10:4 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) XXX 7:0 2:2 2:2 6:1 6:0 1:0 5:0 12:0 12:0 2. Relaks (Oven) 1:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 4:0 6:0 4:0 7:1 10:0 9:0 3. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:1 1:2 XXX 1:0 5:0 9:0 8:0 8:2 3:0 7:0 4. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:3* 0:0 1:2 XXX 5:0 8:0 2:1 5:0 6:2 10:0 5. Orlite (Sekulovo) 0:2 1:3 1:4 0:1 XXX 4:0 6:1 2:0 7:2 9:0 6. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:4 0:4 1:5 0:6 2:5 XXX 2:0 1:0 10:1 7:0 7. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:3 3:0 1:3 XXX 6:0 5:0 6:1 8. Vihar (Lyuben) 2:6 1:3 1:2 0:4 0:3 4:1 3:1 XXX 3:1 10:4 9. Vihar (Boil) 0:6 1:6 1:6 1:10 3:5 3:1 1:3 1:1 XXX 1:2 10. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:9 0:6 0:7 0:9 0:10 1:4 0:2 2:3 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             20   19   0   1  111:19   57     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  20   16   0   4   83:20   48 [*]          
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              20   15   2   3   79:16   47     3-4 place
 4. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  20   13   2   5   87:19   41              
 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  20    9   1  10   43:59   28               [1 0 1  4:4  3, 1 away goal]
 6. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       20    9   1  10   51:66   28               [1 0 1  4:4  3, 0 away goals]
 7. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 20    9   0  11   49:49   27              
 8. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)       20    8   1  11   59:65   25              
 9. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           20    4   1  15   30:87   13              
10. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        20    2   0  18   20:135   6               [1 0 1  4:4  3, 1 away goal]
11. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    20    2   0  18   14:91    6               [1 0 1  4:4  3, 0 away goals]

Notes
  - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo.
  - The players of Belitsa (Belitsa) are on holiday at the time of the 3rd place final, due to witch the team of Sportist (Kaynardzha) is invited to participated in the match.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          1:9 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    0:8 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   postponed 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       5:0 
7 September 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   postponed 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   2:6 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Belitsa (Belitsa)          0:8 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 7:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                5:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)               11:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

7 September 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   postponed 

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          8:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)   5:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      2:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      1:13 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 1:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 4

17 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         4:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   3:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       1:4 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           5:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 5

24 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         1:7 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         1:4 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     6:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          7:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   9:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 6

1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      1:3 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          0:11 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               5:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           0:9 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 7

8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)   11:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    1:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      3:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   2:6 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 8

15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 5:0 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              7:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            4:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     2:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          0:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 9

22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                    0:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           9:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.)   6:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 9:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:8 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 10

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             2:4 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)     5:2 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       4:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       0:4 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   2:6 

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 1:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 4:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          4:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     0:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          4:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          6:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)   8:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)       0:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    3:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          7:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 1:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                0:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    2:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Belitsa (Belitsa)          0:4 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   4:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)      0:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)     13:3 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 0:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)         8:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   2:9 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       7:1 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                2:4 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)           0:9 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     0:3 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)         7:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         0:3 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          1:2 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)   0:4 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)      3:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         10:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)               0:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              1:1 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           5:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    2:3 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                2:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      3:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)   6:0 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 0:5 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)         12:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Belitsa (Belitsa)              0:4 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            3:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     8:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    3:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   5:5 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           0:9 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:2 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)     11:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     0:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             9:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)       0:4 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       6:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              3:0 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:3 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          3:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) XXX 3:0 4:3 2:0 11:1 3:0 5:0 5:2 7:1 13:3 11:0 2. Belitsa (Belitsa) 2:4 XXX 0:3 3:0 6:0 8:1 3:2 7:2 7:1 5:0 5:0 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 3:1 1:2 XXX 0:0 9:0 3:0 5:0 3:1 6:0 6:2 9:0 4. Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:2 3:0 1:1 XXX 8:1 10:0 3:1 7:0 3:0 9:1 7:1 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:4 0:3 0:2 2:1 XXX 3:0 2:3 3:0 3:0 5:1 4:1 6. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:3 0:4 3:2 0:11 4:1 XXX 0:3 5:5 3:0 7:0 5:0 7. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 0:4 0:3 0:8 1:3 1:4 XXX 8:0 9:0 12:1 2:1 8. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 0:4 0:8 1:3 1:2 4:0 6:1 4:0 XXX 4:0 8:0 6:0 9. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 1:7 0:4 1:9 3:0 1:1 2:9 2:4 5:3 XXX 11:1 2:1 10. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:13 0:9 0:4 0:9 0:9 1:4 0:1 2:6 3:0 XXX 3:0 11. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:8 0:3 0:4 1:4 0:4 0:5 0:2 2:6 3:0 4:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           3rd place Final

2 June 2017, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Relaks (Oven)                     1:9 

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)              0:2 

top