Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2001-02):
« Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            16   14   2   0   68:18   44
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                16   10   2   4   40:18   32 [1 0 1  4:3  3]
 3. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              16   10   2   4   57:30   32 [1 0 1  3:4  3]
 4. Bansko (Bansko)                    16    7   2   7   30:36   23 [2 0 0  3:0  6]
 5. Belasitsa (Petrich)                16    7   2   7   30:33   23 [0 0 2  0:3  0]
 6. Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                16    6   1   9   40:55   19
 7. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)           16    5   1  10   28:41   16
 8. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)               16    3   2  11   22:40   11
 9. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              16    2   2  12   16:60    8

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Bansko (Bansko) - st."Sveti Petar", Bansko;
    - Belasitsa (Petrich) - in Kolarovo;
    - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - st."Spartak", Sandanski;
    - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - v Strumyani;
    - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - st."Nevrokop", Gotse Delchev;
    - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi;
    - Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Gradski stadion, Gotse Delchev;
    - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - in Godlevo.

                           Round 1

17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)           5:3 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             6:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)             7:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     2:2 
Belasitsa (Petrich)                                       bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Bansko (Bansko)                   1:5 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:7 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)        1:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                3:2 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             9:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          5:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     5:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               2:0 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                                      bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 2:6 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                4:2 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               1:3 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            0:5 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              3:1 
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     1:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            2:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               1:6 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                                   bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)          3:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 0:2 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Bansko (Bansko)                    0:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           8:2 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                                       bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 0:4 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                3:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:6 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            7:4 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                                     bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 4:0 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              4:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             2:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   5:0 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                                  bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               2:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           0:7 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                1:4 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)            1:2 
Bansko (Bansko)                                           bye

                           Round 10

18 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)           postponed 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:4 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             3:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                     4:1 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)           2:1 
Belasitsa (Petrich)                                       bye

                           Round 11

25 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                   postponed 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)        2:1 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                1:2 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                   3:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               6:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

                           Round 12

1 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             1:2 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)          postponed 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     3:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               1:4 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)          3:4 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                                      bye

                           Round 13

15 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 1:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                0:2 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               3:4 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)            3:0 awd 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 14

22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              0:4 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                     0:2 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            0:4 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               6:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                                   bye

                           Round 15

29 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          2:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 3:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                    2:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           2:2 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                                       bye

                           Round 16

6 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Bansko (Bansko)                 6:3 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                0:0 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               2:2 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)            3:2 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                                     bye

                           Round 17

13 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:1 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              postponed 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:3 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   3:3 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              1:1 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                                  bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)          3:4 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              1:1 

                           Round 18

20 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               3:2 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)           4:2 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                postponed 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            2:1 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                2:6 
Bansko (Bansko)                                           bye

                           Round 10 - postponed match

24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)           2:1 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

24 May 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                   3:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               6:0 

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) XXX 2:1 8:2 6:3 9:0 6:1 2:1 3:0* 4:2 2. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 XXX 2:0 4:1 3:2 1:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 3. Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 2:2 3:2 XXX 5:0 3:4 6:0 5:0 3:1 7:1 4. Bansko (Bansko) 0:4 2:2 3:3 XXX 1:0 5:1 0:2 2:1 3:0 5. Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:2 0:2 1:3 0:2 XXX 4:0 2:1 3:2 2:2 6. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 2:4 2:6 0:7 3:0 1:1 XXX 7:4 1:4 6:1 7. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) 1:1 0:4 3:4 4:2 1:2 3:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 8. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 0:5 0:0 0:4 0:1 1:2 2:6 5:3 XXX 4:1 9. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 0:7 1:4 3:0 1:5 0:6 1:6 2:0 1:1 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top