Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 8:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Bansko (Bansko)                     - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       - 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)               - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             7    6   1   0   33:9    19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          7    6   0   1   28:9    18
 3. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            7    5   0   2   25:5    15
 4. Bansko (Bansko)                     7    2   2   3   15:14    8
 5. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                7    2   1   4    9:19    7 [1 1 0  5:2  4]
 6. Septemvri (Simitli)                 7    2   1   4   13:15    7 [1 0 1  3:4  3]
 7. Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 7    2   1   4   14:24    7 [0 1 1  3:5  1]
 8. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)              7    0   0   7    2:44    0

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                    2:0 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)      2:5 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)              8:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            0:7 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)           0:6 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              1:6 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli)             5:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)              1:4 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)         4:0 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     1:1 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             2:6 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)         6:0 

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             4:1 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)        1:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     0:2 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)          2:1 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                0:3 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          1:5 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                2:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)          0:7 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            0:4 
Bansko (Bansko) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)                  5:0 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)     3:1 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 3:1 

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                2:2 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       0:8 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Bansko (Bansko)                 5:5 

                           Round 8

24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Bansko (Bansko)                     - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       - 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)               - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             - 

                           Round 9

31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)            - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)               - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              - 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)               - 

                           Round 10

7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                      - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              - 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          - 

                           Round 11

14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                      - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)           - 

                           Round 12

21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 - 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)           - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                 - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)           - 

                           Round 13

5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)             - 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Bansko (Bansko)                   - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)      - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                  - 

                           Round 14

12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)             - 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)        - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) XXX -:- 1:0 5:5 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 2. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:5 XXX 3:1 -:- 4:0 2:1 -:- -:- 3. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 6:0 4. Bansko (Bansko) -:- 1:4 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 0:2 5:0 5. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 0:4 -:- 0:6 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:1 6. Septemvri (Simitli) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:3 XXX 3:1 8:0 7. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 2:6 1:5 0:7 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- 8. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 0:7 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:6 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top