Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              16   11   2   3   61:15   35    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                16   10   1   5   54:28   31    
 3. Septemvri (Simitli)                16    8   3   5   41:25   27    
 4. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)           16    5   2   9   17:31   17    
 5. Bansko (Bansko)                    16    2   0  14   12:86    6    
 -. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) plays its home games at the "Nevrokop" st. in Gotse Delchev.
  - Pirin (Gotse Delchev) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Gotse Delchev.
  - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) plays its home games in Godlevo.
  - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik.
  - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) initially participates in the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season.

                           Round 1

4 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            postponed 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             annulled 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   8:0 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            1:1 

                           Round 2

11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     4:0 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           annulled 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)            4:0 

                           Round 3

18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 2:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          postponed 
Bansko (Bansko) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                 annulled 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          1:0 

                           Round 4

25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             annulled 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                3:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               5:1 

                           Round 5

2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               2:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     0:8 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)        annulled 

                           Round 6

9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            2:0 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             annulled 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   1:12 

                           Round 7

16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     1:5 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           annulled 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            4:2 

                           Round 8

23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 1:2 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)          0:9 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Bansko (Bansko)                 annulled 

                           Round 9

30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Septemvri (Simitli)             annulled 
Bansko (Bansko) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                2:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               2:0 

                           Round 10

6 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:2 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     5:3 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)        annulled 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               2:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

13 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            1:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          1:0 

                           Round 11

12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            1:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   5:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                                       bye

                           Round 12

19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     7:1 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)            2:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                                     bye

                           Round 13

26 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 postponed 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          postponed 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 6:3 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          3:0 
Bansko (Bansko)                                           bye

                           Round 14

2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                1:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               2:5 
Septemvri (Simitli)                                       bye

                           Round 15

9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               4:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     0:6 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                                  bye

                           Round 16

23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            3:0 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   0:7 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                                       bye

                           Round 17

30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     2:6 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            3:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                                     bye

                           Round 18

7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 3:1 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)          3:0 
Bansko (Bansko)                                           bye

                           Round 19

14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                1:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               0:0 
Septemvri (Simitli)                                       bye

                           Round 20

21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               2:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     9:1 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                                  bye

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 6:3 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          3:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Gotse Delchev) XXX 2:0 2:2 1:0 8:0 --- XXX 0:0 4:0 3:0 5:0 --- 2. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 5:1 XXX 2:1 4:2 5:3 --- 2:5 XXX 6:3 3:0 9:1 --- 3. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:2 1:2 XXX 2:0 4:0 --- 2:0 3:1 XXX 3:0 7:1 --- 4. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) 0:9 4:0 1:1 XXX 3:0 --- 3:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 --- 5. Bansko (Bansko) 1:12 0:8 1:5 2:0 XXX --- 0:7 0:6 2:6 1:0 XXX --- 6. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top